31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:39.525 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:39.565 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:39.856 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.253 | ||
5 | (1) | 239. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:47.202 | ||
6 | (3) | 215. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.480 | ||
RACE: 327 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:40.838 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:40.881 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:41.259 | ||
4 | (1) | 227. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 1:42.301 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 1:47.309 | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:37.225 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | 1:37.575 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:41.712 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:43.247 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:46.077 | ||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.114 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:48.260 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:48.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 1:50.860 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 1:56.535 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 343 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:39.079 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:39.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:39.434 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:39.705 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:41.100 | ||
RACE: 344 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:36.408 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:38.628 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:42.303 | ||
5 | (2) | 174. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 358 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:46.541 | ||
2 | (5) | 175. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 1:47.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 239. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:48.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 215. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.042 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 1:52.803 | ||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:00.075 | ||
2 | (2) | 227. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 2:00.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:03.353 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 54. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | - | penalty | |
RACE: 360 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 174. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | 1:39.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:39.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:39.662 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:39.933 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:39.944 | ||
RACE: 361 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:36.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:37.123 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 1:37.234 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:39.962 |
31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:36.408 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 193. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:36.551 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 28. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 1:37.123 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 43. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 8 | 4 | 1:37.234 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 111. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:38.628 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 174. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | 3 | 6 | 1:37.575 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 18. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 2 | 7 | 1:39.434 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 27. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 1:39.565 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:39.933 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 45. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 10 | 1:39.944 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 106. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:48.419 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 227. | MIDJO Henri | NOR | 12 | 1:42.301 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 67. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:46.253 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 110. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:43.247 | |||
15. | C | PEN | 54. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 15 | 1:41.712 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 44. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 16 | 1:46.077 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 175. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 17 | 1:47.029 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 239. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 18 | 1:47.202 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 68. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 19 | 1:47.309 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 215. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 1:47.480 | |||
21. | D | 6. | 10. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 21 | 1:52.803 |