OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 42.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 45.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.157 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 47.333 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 47.673 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 42.897 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 45.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.249 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 45.434 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 46.767 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 43.907 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | UKR-KHV | 43.965 | ||
4 | (6) | 127. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 44.240 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 45.008 | ||
6 | (5) | 43. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 48.881 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 44.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.793 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.718 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 45.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 45.377 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 47.452 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 49.823 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 43.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.385 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 44.980 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 45.274 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 45.735 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | ERDENEBILEG Munkh-Erdene | MGL | 45.881 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 42.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.332 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 43.718 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 44.009 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.054 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 42.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 42.768 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 42.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 44.140 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 44.430 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 42.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 42.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 42.699 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.068 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:05.726 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 43.989 | ||
2 | (5) | 117. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 44.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 44.647 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.895 |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 63. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.546 | |||
2. | 2. | 116. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.635 | |||
3. | 3. | 61. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:42.699 | |||
4. | 4. | 104. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:43.068 | |||
5. | 5. | 125. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 0:42.920 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 42. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:43.989 | |||
7. | 2. | 117. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:44.208 | |||
8. | 3. | 64. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:44.054 | |||
9. | 4. | 62. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:44.140 | ||||
10. | 5. | 124. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 0:43.718 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 2. | 118. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:45.377 | ||||
12. | 2. | 96. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:45.981 | ||||
13. | 3. | 115. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:43.965 | ||||
14. | 3. | 119. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 14 | 0:44.480 | ||||
15. | 3. | 102. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:44.980 | ||||
16. | 3. | 41. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:45.249 | ||||
17. | 3. | 101. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 0:45.509 | ||||
18. | 3. | 120. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 18 | 0:46.157 | ||||
19. | 4. | 127. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:44.240 | ||||
20. | 4. | 34. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 20 | 0:45.274 | ||||
21. | 4. | 15. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 21 | 0:45.434 | ||||
22. | 4. | 95. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 0:46.793 | ||||
23. | 4. | 103. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 0:47.333 | ||||
24. | 4. | 121. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 24 | 0:47.452 | ||||
25. | 5. | 14. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 25 | 0:45.008 | ||||
26. | 5. | 97. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 0:45.735 | ||||
27. | 5. | 123. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 27 | 0:46.767 | ||||
28. | 5. | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 28 | 0:47.673 | ||||
29. | 5. | 122. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 29 | 0:47.718 | ||||
30. | 5. | 110. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 30 | 0:49.823 | ||||
31. | 6. | 3. | ERDENEBILEG Munkh-Erdene | MGL | 31 | 0:45.881 | ||||
32. | 6. | 43. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 32 | 0:48.881 |