Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:27.457 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.620 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.742 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:46.934 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:29.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | PLONER Sonja | ITA-RIT | 1:32.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.413 | ||
- | (1) | 177. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | - | off track->to C | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:28.881 | ||
2 | (6) | 179. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.257 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | STEINER Miriam | ITA-RIT | 1:30.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:30.834 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | AIT FARES Rajaa | ITA-SGT | 1:38.740 | ||
6 | (3) | 174. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.410 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 88. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.348 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.113 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:33.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | KOFLER Mara | ITA-RIT | 1:51.148 | ||
6 | (1) | 149. | POGAČAR Pia | SLO-KRA | 2:15.990 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:25.576 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.616 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | PLONER Sonja | ITA-RIT | 1:38.732 | ||
5 | (7) | 36. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.858 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:41.248 | ||
7 | (4) | 101. | STEINER Miriam | ITA-RIT | 1:42.549 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.616 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.587 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:26.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.637 | ||
5 | (6) | 176. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.300 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.784 | ||
7 | (7) | 172. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.281 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | KOFLER Mara | ITA-RIT | 1:34.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | AIT FARES Rajaa | ITA-SGT | 1:38.183 | ||
3 | (5) | 174. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.286 | ||
4 | (8) | 177. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.540 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.387 | ||
6 | (3) | 148. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:45.482 | ||
7 | (6) | 173. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.823 | ||
8 | (7) | 149. | POGAČAR Pia | SLO-KRA | 2:20.929 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.872 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:32.294 | ||
4 | (7) | 101. | STEINER Miriam | ITA-RIT | 1:38.364 | ||
5 | (6) | 172. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.252 | ||
6 | (4) | 36. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.638 | ||
7 | (3) | 100. | PLONER Sonja | ITA-RIT | 1:46.795 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:24.589 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.396 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.832 | ||
6 | (7) | 179. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.154 | ||
7 | (4) | 68. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:50.659 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:24.245 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 88. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:24.505 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:24.589 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 35. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 1:27.362 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 175. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:26.637 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 179. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:27.616 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 68. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:26.511 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 176. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:27.300 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 178. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:28.742 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 49. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:30.834 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 101. | STEINER Miriam | ITA-RIT | 11 | 1:30.434 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 172. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:41.252 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 36. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:33.647 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 100. | PLONER Sonja | ITA-RIT | 14 | 1:32.940 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 99. | KOFLER Mara | ITA-RIT | 15 | 1:34.622 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 109. | AIT FARES Rajaa | ITA-SGT | 16 | 1:38.183 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 174. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:38.286 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 177. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:42.540 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 171. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:44.387 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 148. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 20 | 1:45.482 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 173. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:58.823 | |||
22. | C | 8. | 149. | POGAČAR Pia | SLO-KRA | 22 | 2:15.990 |