OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:01.639 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:02.124 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 3:05.236 | ||
4 | (6) | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-JUV | 3:11.935 | ||
5 | (7) | 66. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | 3:17.150 | ||
6 | (1) | 25. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 4:30.443 | ||
7 | (4) | 27. | NITERA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 4:56.169 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2:51.359 | ||
2 | (6) | 9. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 2:52.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 3:01.498 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 3:11.727 | ||
5 | (7) | 69. | GAJKO Michał | POL-JUV | 3:20.116 | ||
6 | (1) | 30. | TKACZ Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:24.519 | ||
7 | (5) | 24. | FOKS Gabriel | POL-BLYSKD | 5:00.212 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 16. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:42.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 2:43.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-JUV | 3:09.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 3:12.379 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 3:25.226 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | ZUCHORA Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 4:15.224 | ||
- | (5) | 77. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:44.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | MONACH Antoni | POL-JUV | 2:52.236 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 2:59.768 | ||
5 | (7) | 26. | KOSIOREK Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:36.209 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | PRYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:42.706 | ||
7 | (4) | 28. | PAWLATA Oskar | POL-BLYSKD | 4:18.799 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2:29.666 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:30.158 | ||
3 | (7) | 68. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:35.036 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.665 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 2:41.100 | ||
6 | (2) | 75. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 2:49.803 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | - | penalty | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:45.672 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 2:50.108 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 2:51.263 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | MONACH Antoni | POL-JUV | 2:56.121 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.113 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-JUV | 3:03.898 | ||
7 | (7) | 65. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 3:04.149 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-JUV | 3:06.635 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | 3:10.410 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | GAJKO Michał | POL-JUV | 3:12.931 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | TKACZ Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:13.043 | ||
5 | (2) | 78. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 3:13.954 | ||
6 | (7) | 26. | KOSIOREK Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:20.146 | ||
7 | (6) | 31. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 3:31.708 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PRYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:46.190 | ||
2 | (6) | 24. | FOKS Gabriel | POL-BLYSKD | 3:52.958 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | ZUCHORA Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:53.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 4:01.615 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | PAWLATA Oskar | POL-BLYSKD | 4:08.796 | ||
6 | (5) | 27. | NITERA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 5:10.055 |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 70. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:29.666 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 2:30.158 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:35.036 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:37.665 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 9. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 5 | 2:41.100 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 75. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:43.680 | ||
7. | A | PEN | 16. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 2:42.924 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 71. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:45.672 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 92. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 9 | 2:50.108 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 45. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 10 | 2:51.263 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 74. | MONACH Antoni | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:52.236 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 2:58.113 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 80. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:03.898 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 65. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:04.149 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:06.635 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 66. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:10.410 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 69. | GAJKO Michał | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:12.931 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 30. | TKACZ Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 3:13.043 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 78. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 19 | 3:12.379 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 26. | KOSIOREK Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 3:20.146 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 31. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 3:25.226 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 29. | PRYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 3:42.706 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 24. | FOKS Gabriel | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 3:52.958 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 32. | ZUCHORA Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 3:53.131 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 25. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 4:01.615 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 28. | PAWLATA Oskar | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 4:08.796 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 27. | NITERA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 4:56.169 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 77. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-JUV | 28 | NO TIME |