Romanian Championships Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 12.04. - 14.04.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 37.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | FUNARIU David | ROU-CSUBV | 38.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | BOGDAN Cezar Constatin | ROU-VIITCJ | 42.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | BOTA Peter Ferenc | ROU-SCMS | 54.457 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | KUN Laszlo | ROU-SCMS | 38.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | DAVID Razvan | ROU-VIITCJ | 43.232 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | FINARIU Adelin | ROU-CSUBV | 47.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | LUPU Cristian | ROU-CSUBV | 53.847 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | FINARIU Adelin | ROU-CSUBV | 42.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | BOTA Peter Ferenc | ROU-SCMS | 45.388 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | LUPU Cristian | ROU-CSUBV | 59.991 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 36.953 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | KUN Laszlo | ROU-SCMS | 37.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | FUNARIU David | ROU-CSUBV | 37.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | BOGDAN Cezar Constatin | ROU-VIITCJ | 42.457 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | DAVID Razvan | ROU-VIITCJ | 54.148 |
Romanian Championships Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 12.04. - 14.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 97. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:36.953 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | KUN Laszlo | ROU-SCMS | 21 | 2 | 0:37.777 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 47. | FUNARIU David | ROU-CSUBV | 13 | 3 | 0:37.943 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 123. | BOGDAN Cezar Constatin | ROU-VIITCJ | 8 | 4 | 0:42.299 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 124. | DAVID Razvan | ROU-VIITCJ | 5 | 5 | 0:43.232 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 46. | FINARIU Adelin | ROU-CSUBV | 3 | 6 | 0:42.290 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 103. | BOTA Peter Ferenc | ROU-SCMS | 2 | 7 | 0:45.388 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 48. | LUPU Cristian | ROU-CSUBV | 1 | 8 | 0:53.847 |