Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 223. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.918 | ||
5 | (6) | 139. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 2:05.848 | ||
6 | (5) | 190. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.604 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 2:01.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 2:02.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 205. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.053 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 2:05.458 | ||
6 | (5) | 158. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.482 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:50.311 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:54.004 | ||
4 | (3) | 203. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.426 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.552 | ||
- | (6) | 201. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 2:04.893 | ||
2 | (7) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 2:14.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:15.298 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 2:15.389 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.803 | ||
6 | (5) | 189. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.934 | ||
7 | (6) | 157. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.651 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.107 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 2:10.392 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:17.125 | ||
4 | (6) | 96. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:19.052 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 2:23.255 | ||
6 | (5) | 202. | BUJAK Oliwier | POL-UKSSB | 2:23.333 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.884 | ||
2 | (1) | 222. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:50.053 | ||
3 | (6) | 138. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:50.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:54.426 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.019 | ||
- | (4) | 223. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:55.208 | ||
2 | (5) | 185. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.286 | ||
3 | (2) | 204. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.878 | ||
5 | (4) | 203. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.237 | ||
- | (6) | 205. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 158. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 2:01.173 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.776 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 2:10.426 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 2:01.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 2:10.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 2:11.205 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:11.306 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:24.498 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.356 | ||
2 | (5) | 186. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.429 | ||
3 | (7) | 157. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 2:22.574 | ||
4 | (6) | 202. | BUJAK Oliwier | POL-UKSSB | 2:25.011 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:32.593 | ||
- | (1) | 95. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
- | (3) | 189. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | false start |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 159. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:49.884 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 222. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 1:50.053 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 138. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 1:50.764 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 21. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 4 | 1:54.426 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 160. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:53.609 | ||
6. | A | PEN | 223. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 1:54.190 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 137. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 1:54.004 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 185. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:55.286 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 204. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:57.070 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 188. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:57.918 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 203. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:58.426 | |||
12. | B | PEN | 205. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 2:04.053 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 158. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 2:00.989 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 58. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 14 | 2:01.173 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 187. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:58.552 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 190. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 2:07.776 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 139. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 17 | 2:05.848 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
18. | A | YC | 201. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 18 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
19. | D | 1. | 191. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 2:00.913 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 140. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 20 | 2:01.282 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 98. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:10.007 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:11.205 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 97. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:11.306 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 99. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:17.125 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 184. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 2:15.803 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 186. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 2:20.429 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 157. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 2:22.574 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 202. | BUJAK Oliwier | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 2:23.333 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 96. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 29 | 2:19.052 | |||
30. | E | PEN | 95. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:15.389 | |||
30. | E | PEN | 189. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 2:15.934 |