|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.683 (15.683) | [2] 27.127 (11.444) | [3] 38.523 (11.396) | [4] 50.153 (11.630) | [5] 1:01.312 (11.159) | [6] 1:11.721 (10.409) | [7] 1:22.104 (10.383) | [8] 1:32.741 (10.637) | [9] 1:43.609 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 1:43.609 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.141 (16.141) | [2] 27.384 (11.243) | [3] 38.677 (11.293) | [4] 50.289 (11.612) | [5] 1:01.416 (11.127) | [6] 1:11.850 (10.434) | [7] 1:22.194 (10.344) | [8] 1:32.832 (10.638) | [9] 1:44.450 (11.618) Official Finish Time: 1:44.450 |
|
3 |
(4) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:54.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 27.956 (11.928) | [3] 39.247 (11.291) | [4] 50.944 (11.697) | [5] 1:02.894 (11.950) | [6] 1:15.108 (12.214) | [7] 1:27.970 (12.862) | [8] 1:41.206 (13.236) | [9] 1:54.650 (13.444) Official Finish Time: 1:54.650 |
|
4 |
(2) |
177. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:59.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.903 (15.903) | [2] 28.461 (12.558) | [3] 40.168 (11.707) | [4] 52.380 (12.212) | [5] 1:05.074 (12.694) | [6] 1:18.179 (13.105) | [7] 1:31.786 (13.607) | [8] 1:45.973 (14.187) | [9] 1:59.326 (13.353) Official Finish Time: 1:59.326 |
|
5 |
(5) |
116. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.616 (16.616) | [2] 28.920 (12.304) | [3] 41.328 (12.408) | [4] 53.768 (12.440) | [5] 1:06.821 (13.053) | [6] 1:20.190 (13.369) | [7] 1:33.907 (13.717) | [8] 1:47.288 (13.381) | [9] 2:00.210 (12.922) Official Finish Time: 2:00.210 |
|
- |
(3) |
194. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:42.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 27.771 (11.825) | [3] 39.452 (11.681) | [4] 51.071 (11.619) | [5] 1:02.055 (10.984) | [6] 1:12.325 (10.270) | [7] 1:22.322 (9.997) | [8] 1:32.756 (10.434) | [9] 1:42.899 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 1:42.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.800 (15.800) | [2] 27.649 (11.849) | [3] 39.304 (11.655) | [4] 50.975 (11.671) | [5] 1:01.972 (10.997) | [6] 1:12.327 (10.355) | [7] 1:22.533 (10.206) | [8] 1:32.852 (10.319) | [9] 1:43.017 (10.165) Official Finish Time: 1:43.017 |
|
3 |
(5) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.063 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 27.889 (11.789) | [3] 39.590 (11.701) | [4] 51.200 (11.610) | [5] 1:02.140 (10.940) | [6] 1:12.249 (10.109) | [7] 1:22.298 (10.049) | [8] 1:32.997 (10.699) | [9] 1:43.063 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 1:43.063 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:58.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.363 (16.363) | [2] 28.406 (12.043) | [3] 40.374 (11.968) | [4] 52.408 (12.034) | [5] 1:04.842 (12.434) | [6] 1:17.819 (12.977) | [7] 1:31.501 (13.682) | [8] 1:46.257 (14.756) | [9] 1:58.985 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 1:58.985 |
|
5 |
(4) |
69. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:02.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.586 (16.586) | [2] 28.622 (12.036) | [3] 40.922 (12.300) | [4] 53.576 (12.654) | [5] 1:06.873 (13.297) | [6] 1:20.790 (13.917) | [7] 1:35.576 (14.786) | [8] 1:49.569 (13.993) | [9] 2:02.875 (13.306) Official Finish Time: 2:02.875 |
|
6 |
(7) |
206. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:19.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.180 (17.180) | [2] 30.048 (12.868) | [3] 43.497 (13.449) | [4] 57.996 (14.499) | [5] 1:15.058 (17.062) | [6] 1:32.480 (17.422) | [7] 1:49.800 (17.320) | [8] 2:05.210 (15.410) | [9] 2:19.230 (14.020) Official Finish Time: 2:19.230 |
|
- |
(6) |
56. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:53.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.132 (18.132) | [2] 31.182 (13.050) | [3] 43.686 (12.504) | [4] 56.278 (12.592) | [5] 1:08.918 (12.640) | [6] 1:20.704 (11.786) | [7] 1:31.928 (11.224) | [8] 1:43.102 (11.174) | [9] 1:53.589 (10.488) Official Finish Time: 1:53.589 |
|
2 |
(6) |
112. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.333 (18.333) | [2] 31.379 (13.046) | [3] 43.835 (12.456) | [4] 56.483 (12.648) | [5] 1:09.189 (12.706) | [6] 1:20.831 (11.642) | [7] 1:32.043 (11.212) | [8] 1:43.035 (10.992) | [9] 1:53.688 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 1:53.688 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:54.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.251 (18.251) | [2] 31.241 (12.990) | [3] 43.734 (12.493) | [4] 56.358 (12.624) | [5] 1:09.033 (12.675) | [6] 1:20.749 (11.716) | [7] 1:31.960 (11.211) | [8] 1:43.178 (11.218) | [9] 1:54.280 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 1:54.280 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:02.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.484 (18.484) | [2] 31.587 (13.103) | [3] 44.018 (12.431) | [4] 56.644 (12.626) | [5] 1:09.383 (12.739) | [6] 1:21.833 (12.450) | [7] 1:35.108 (13.275) | [8] 1:48.707 (13.599) | [9] 2:02.016 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 2:02.016 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:06.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.301 (18.301) | [2] 31.319 (13.018) | [3] 44.163 (12.844) | [4] 56.779 (12.616) | [5] 1:09.558 (12.779) | [6] 1:22.616 (13.058) | [7] 1:36.529 (13.913) | [8] 1:51.824 (15.295) | [9] 2:06.833 (15.010) Official Finish Time: 2:06.833 |
|
6 |
(3) |
159. |
GONDA Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:13.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.764 (18.764) | [2] 32.361 (13.597) | [3] 45.784 (13.423) | [4] 59.370 (13.586) | [5] 1:13.166 (13.796) | [6] 1:27.743 (14.577) | [7] 1:43.087 (15.344) | [8] 1:58.860 (15.773) | [9] 2:13.444 (14.585) Official Finish Time: 2:13.444 |
|
7 |
(7) |
205. |
SCHMIDTMAYER András |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:20.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.657 (18.657) | [2] 32.086 (13.429) | [3] 45.352 (13.266) | [4] 59.286 (13.934) | [5] 1:13.934 (14.648) | [6] 1:29.962 (16.028) | [7] 1:46.689 (16.727) | [8] 2:03.937 (17.248) | [9] 2:20.440 (16.504) Official Finish Time: 2:20.440 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:51.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.872 (18.872) | [2] 31.646 (12.774) | [3] 44.802 (13.156) | [4] 56.883 (12.081) | [5] 1:07.801 (10.918) | [6] 1:19.091 (11.290) | [7] 1:30.378 (11.287) | [8] 1:41.332 (10.954) | [9] 1:51.521 (10.189) Official Finish Time: 1:51.521 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:51.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.766 (18.766) | [2] 31.749 (12.983) | [3] 44.896 (13.147) | [4] 57.043 (12.147) | [5] 1:07.980 (10.937) | [6] 1:19.226 (11.246) | [7] 1:30.550 (11.324) | [8] 1:41.528 (10.978) | [9] 1:51.835 (10.307) Official Finish Time: 1:51.835 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:00.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.855 (18.855) | [2] 31.855 (13.000) | [3] 45.007 (13.152) | [4] 57.585 (12.578) | [5] 1:09.343 (11.758) | [6] 1:21.518 (12.175) | [7] 1:34.124 (12.606) | [8] 1:47.397 (13.273) | [9] 2:00.553 (13.156) Official Finish Time: 2:00.553 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
2:05.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.123 (19.123) | [2] 32.323 (13.200) | [3] 45.338 (13.015) | [4] 58.033 (12.695) | [5] 1:10.436 (12.403) | [6] 1:23.689 (13.253) | [7] 1:37.576 (13.887) | [8] 1:52.553 (14.977) | [9] 2:05.926 (13.373) Official Finish Time: 2:05.926 |
|
5 |
(1) |
31. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:07.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.151 (19.151) | [2] 32.131 (12.980) | [3] 45.141 (13.010) | [4] 57.846 (12.705) | [5] 1:10.298 (12.452) | [6] 1:23.556 (13.258) | [7] 1:37.399 (13.843) | [8] 1:52.672 (15.273) | [9] 2:07.110 (14.438) Official Finish Time: 2:07.110 |
|
6 |
(6) |
113. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:20.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.922 (18.922) | [2] 31.945 (13.023) | [3] 44.935 (12.990) | [4] 57.278 (12.343) | [5] 1:08.099 (10.821) | [6] 1:25.987 (17.888) | [7] 1:46.226 (20.239) | [8] 2:00.807 (14.581) | [9] 2:20.889 (20.082) Official Finish Time: 2:20.889 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:44.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 24.424 (10.394) | [3] 35.013 (10.589) | [4] 45.724 (10.711) | [5] 56.879 (11.155) | [6] 1:08.276 (11.397) | [7] 1:20.657 (12.381) | [8] 1:32.817 (12.160) | [9] 1:44.528 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:44.528 |
|
2 |
(7) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.572 (14.572) | [2] 25.164 (10.592) | [3] 35.879 (10.715) | [4] 47.082 (11.203) | [5] 58.645 (11.563) | [6] 1:10.549 (11.904) | [7] 1:22.599 (12.050) | [8] 1:35.002 (12.403) | [9] 1:46.986 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 1:46.986 |
|
3 |
(6) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:47.438 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.464 (14.464) | [2] 25.300 (10.836) | [3] 36.270 (10.970) | [4] 47.358 (11.088) | [5] 58.968 (11.610) | [6] 1:10.854 (11.886) | [7] 1:23.182 (12.328) | [8] 1:35.547 (12.365) | [9] 1:47.438 (11.891) Official Finish Time: 1:47.438 |
|
4 |
(1) |
240. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.967 (14.967) | [2] 25.917 (10.950) | [3] 37.126 (11.209) | [4] 49.107 (11.981) | [5] 1:01.273 (12.166) | [6] 1:13.703 (12.430) | [7] 1:26.852 (13.149) | [8] 1:39.997 (13.145) | [9] 1:52.854 (12.857) Official Finish Time: 1:52.854 |
|
5 |
(2) |
252. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:55.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.734 (15.734) | [2] 27.000 (11.266) | [3] 38.359 (11.359) | [4] 50.137 (11.778) | [5] 1:02.279 (12.142) | [6] 1:14.998 (12.719) | [7] 1:28.259 (13.261) | [8] 1:42.004 (13.745) | [9] 1:55.155 (13.151) Official Finish Time: 1:55.155 |
|
6 |
(4) |
115. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:02.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.500 (15.500) | [2] 27.320 (11.820) | [3] 39.574 (12.254) | [4] 52.404 (12.830) | [5] 1:05.622 (13.218) | [6] 1:19.622 (14.000) | [7] 1:34.992 (15.370) | [8] 1:49.267 (14.275) | [9] 2:02.409 (13.142) Official Finish Time: 2:02.409 |
|
7 |
(3) |
70. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:02.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.139 (16.139) | [2] 28.219 (12.080) | [3] 40.620 (12.401) | [4] 53.562 (12.942) | [5] 1:06.694 (13.132) | [6] 1:20.846 (14.152) | [7] 1:36.359 (15.513) | [8] 1:50.015 (13.656) | [9] 2:02.552 (12.537) Official Finish Time: 2:02.552 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:42.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.122 (16.122) | [2] 28.239 (12.117) | [3] 38.812 (10.573) | [4] 49.506 (10.694) | [5] 59.754 (10.248) | [6] 1:10.315 (10.561) | [7] 1:21.086 (10.771) | [8] 1:32.151 (11.065) | [9] 1:42.797 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:42.797 |
|
2 |
(4) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:44.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.208 (16.208) | [2] 28.371 (12.163) | [3] 38.851 (10.480) | [4] 49.574 (10.723) | [5] 1:00.217 (10.643) | [6] 1:11.110 (10.893) | [7] 1:21.945 (10.835) | [8] 1:33.264 (11.319) | [9] 1:44.242 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 1:44.242 |
|
3 |
(7) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.005 (16.005) | [2] 28.155 (12.150) | [3] 38.966 (10.811) | [4] 49.676 (10.710) | [5] 1:00.246 (10.570) | [6] 1:11.200 (10.954) | [7] 1:22.056 (10.856) | [8] 1:33.292 (11.236) | [9] 1:44.395 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 1:44.395 |
|
4 |
(3) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:46.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.568 (16.568) | [2] 28.710 (12.142) | [3] 39.539 (10.829) | [4] 50.175 (10.636) | [5] 1:00.841 (10.666) | [6] 1:11.933 (11.092) | [7] 1:23.565 (11.632) | [8] 1:35.300 (11.735) | [9] 1:46.517 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 1:46.517 |
|
5 |
(6) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:47.118 |
advanced->to B |
Split times: [1] 16.235 (16.235) | [2] 28.498 (12.263) | [3] 39.165 (10.667) | [4] 49.823 (10.658) | [5] 1:00.393 (10.570) | [6] 1:11.379 (10.986) | [7] 1:22.769 (11.390) | [8] 1:33.603 (10.834) | [9] 1:47.118 (13.516) Official Finish Time: 1:47.118 |
|
6 |
(5) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.496 (16.496) | [2] 28.258 (11.762) | [3] 38.740 (10.482) | [4] 49.500 (10.760) | [5] 1:00.124 (10.624) | [6] 1:34.124 (34.000) | [7] 2:02.310 (28.186) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 16.363 (16.363) | [2] 28.564 (12.201) | [3] 39.271 (10.707) | [4] 50.006 (10.735) | [5] 1:00.497 (10.491) | [6] 1:11.304 (10.807) | [7] 1:22.217 (10.913) | [8] 1:33.394 (11.177) | [9] 1:44.521 (11.128) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:45.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.774 (16.774) | [2] 29.697 (12.923) | [3] 41.945 (12.248) | [4] 53.169 (11.224) | [5] 1:03.387 (10.218) | [6] 1:13.860 (10.473) | [7] 1:24.357 (10.497) | [8] 1:34.888 (10.531) | [9] 1:45.149 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 1:45.149 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.872 (16.872) | [2] 29.838 (12.966) | [3] 42.050 (12.212) | [4] 53.299 (11.249) | [5] 1:03.499 (10.200) | [6] 1:13.948 (10.449) | [7] 1:24.438 (10.490) | [8] 1:34.981 (10.543) | [9] 1:45.272 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 1:45.272 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.144 (17.144) | [2] 30.171 (13.027) | [3] 42.329 (12.158) | [4] 53.411 (11.082) | [5] 1:03.636 (10.225) | [6] 1:14.051 (10.415) | [7] 1:24.555 (10.504) | [8] 1:35.078 (10.523) | [9] 1:45.362 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 1:45.362 |
|
4 |
(2) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.018 (17.018) | [2] 30.032 (13.014) | [3] 42.191 (12.159) | [4] 53.517 (11.326) | [5] 1:03.796 (10.279) | [6] 1:14.159 (10.363) | [7] 1:24.727 (10.568) | [8] 1:35.182 (10.455) | [9] 1:45.414 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 1:45.414 |
|
5 |
(3) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.306 (17.306) | [2] 30.275 (12.969) | [3] 42.380 (12.105) | [4] 53.651 (11.271) | [5] 1:03.960 (10.309) | [6] 1:14.243 (10.283) | [7] 1:25.026 (10.783) | [8] 1:35.736 (10.710) | [9] 1:46.091 (10.356) Official Finish Time: 1:46.091 |
|
6 |
(7) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:52.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.649 (17.649) | [2] 30.581 (12.932) | [3] 42.735 (12.154) | [4] 53.905 (11.170) | [5] 1:04.711 (10.806) | [6] 1:16.018 (11.307) | [7] 1:28.117 (12.099) | [8] 1:40.693 (12.576) | [9] 1:52.769 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 1:52.769 |
|
7 |
(6) |
112. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.460 (17.460) | [2] 30.440 (12.980) | [3] 42.527 (12.087) | [4] 53.550 (11.023) | [5] 1:22.649 (29.099) | [6] 1:42.729 (20.080) | [7] 1:58.257 (15.528) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.172 (16.172) | [2] 28.103 (11.931) | [3] 39.594 (11.491) | [4] 50.917 (11.323) | [5] 1:00.928 (10.011) | [6] 1:11.054 (10.126) | [7] 1:21.707 (10.653) | [8] 1:32.849 (11.142) | [9] 1:44.361 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 1:44.361 |
|
2 |
(6) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:45.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.068 (16.068) | [2] 28.009 (11.941) | [3] 39.503 (11.494) | [4] 50.858 (11.355) | [5] 1:01.509 (10.651) | [6] 1:12.063 (10.554) | [7] 1:23.004 (10.941) | [8] 1:34.609 (11.605) | [9] 1:45.752 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:45.752 |
|
3 |
(5) |
112. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.456 (16.456) | [2] 28.314 (11.858) | [3] 39.858 (11.544) | [4] 51.197 (11.339) | [5] 1:01.779 (10.582) | [6] 1:12.506 (10.727) | [7] 1:23.495 (10.989) | [8] 1:34.693 (11.198) | [9] 1:45.893 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:45.893 |
|
4 |
(2) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:46.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.442 (16.442) | [2] 28.477 (12.035) | [3] 39.965 (11.488) | [4] 51.348 (11.383) | [5] 1:02.068 (10.720) | [6] 1:12.831 (10.763) | [7] 1:23.659 (10.828) | [8] 1:34.828 (11.169) | [9] 1:46.104 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 1:46.104 |
|
5 |
(3) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:52.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.686 (16.686) | [2] 28.736 (12.050) | [3] 40.148 (11.412) | [4] 51.515 (11.367) | [5] 1:02.727 (11.212) | [6] 1:14.449 (11.722) | [7] 1:26.820 (12.371) | [8] 1:39.534 (12.714) | [9] 1:52.224 (12.690) Official Finish Time: 1:52.224 |
|
6 |
(4) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.351 (16.351) | [2] 28.222 (11.871) | [3] 39.731 (11.509) | [4] 51.119 (11.388) | [5] 1:21.002 (29.883) | [6] 1:36.517 (15.515) | [7] 1:47.788 (11.271) | [8] 2:08.617 (20.829) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 28.040 (11.865) | [3] 38.994 (10.954) | [4] 49.975 (10.981) | [5] 1:00.528 (10.553) | [6] 1:10.916 (10.388) | [7] 1:21.219 (10.303) | [8] 1:31.344 (10.125) | [9] 1:41.637 (10.293) Official Finish Time: 1:41.637 |
|
2 |
(1) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:41.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.919 (15.919) | [2] 27.938 (12.019) | [3] 38.856 (10.918) | [4] 49.502 (10.646) | [5] 59.768 (10.266) | [6] 1:10.436 (10.668) | [7] 1:20.760 (10.324) | [8] 1:31.375 (10.615) | [9] 1:41.738 (10.363) Official Finish Time: 1:41.738 |
|
3 |
(5) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.062 (16.062) | [2] 27.544 (11.482) | [3] 38.711 (11.167) | [4] 49.501 (10.790) | [5] 59.870 (10.369) | [6] 1:10.603 (10.733) | [7] 1:21.271 (10.668) | [8] 1:32.286 (11.015) | [9] 1:42.934 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 1:42.934 |
|
4 |
(4) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:42.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.804 (15.804) | [2] 27.785 (11.981) | [3] 38.747 (10.962) | [4] 49.642 (10.895) | [5] 59.990 (10.348) | [6] 1:10.745 (10.755) | [7] 1:21.394 (10.649) | [8] 1:32.424 (11.030) | [9] 1:42.978 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 1:42.978 |
|
5 |
(6) |
118. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 28.137 (11.863) | [3] 39.142 (11.005) | [4] 49.981 (10.839) | [5] 1:00.398 (10.417) | [6] 1:10.879 (10.481) | [7] 1:21.497 (10.618) | [8] 1:32.490 (10.993) | [9] 1:43.155 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 1:43.155 |
|
6 |
(3) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.696 (15.696) | [2] 27.700 (12.004) | [3] 38.960 (11.260) | [4] 49.866 (10.906) | [5] 1:00.294 (10.428) | [6] 1:10.954 (10.660) | [7] 1:21.876 (10.922) | [8] 1:32.921 (11.045) | [9] 1:44.335 (11.414) Official Finish Time: 1:44.335 |
|
7 |
(2) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:45.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.136 (16.136) | [2] 28.050 (11.914) | [3] 38.854 (10.804) | [4] 49.802 (10.948) | [5] 1:00.111 (10.309) | [6] 1:10.722 (10.611) | [7] 1:21.484 (10.762) | [8] 1:33.430 (11.946) | [9] 1:45.860 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 1:45.860 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
49.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.795 (8.795) | [2] 19.026 (10.231) | [3] 29.048 (10.022) | [4] 39.229 (10.181) | [5] 49.435 (10.207) Official Finish Time: 49.435 |
|
2 |
(4) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 19.343 (10.323) | [3] 29.529 (10.186) | [4] 40.078 (10.549) | [5] 50.897 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 50.897 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.192 (9.192) | [2] 21.761 (12.569) | [3] 34.175 (12.414) | [4] 46.632 (12.457) | [5] 59.566 (12.935) Official Finish Time: 59.566 |
|
4 |
(1) |
159. |
GONDA Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.861 (8.861) | [2] 21.519 (12.658) | [3] 34.285 (12.766) | [4] 48.168 (13.883) | [5] 1:02.015 (13.848) Official Finish Time: 1:02.015 |
|
5 |
(2) |
240. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 20.751 (11.419) | [3] 31.707 (10.956) | [4] 1:05.451 (33.744) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
48.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.354 (8.354) | [2] 18.428 (10.074) | [3] 28.250 (9.822) | [4] 38.548 (10.298) | [5] 48.906 (10.359) Official Finish Time: 48.906 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.075 (9.075) | [2] 20.338 (11.263) | [3] 30.495 (10.157) | [4] 40.829 (10.334) | [5] 51.170 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 51.170 |
|
3 |
(3) |
252. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.123 (9.123) | [2] 20.593 (11.470) | [3] 31.720 (11.127) | [4] 43.036 (11.316) | [5] 54.292 (11.257) Official Finish Time: 54.292 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.841 (8.841) | [2] 20.345 (11.504) | [3] 31.982 (11.637) | [4] 43.909 (11.927) | [5] 55.813 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 55.813 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 18.519 (10.290) | [3] 28.666 (10.147) | [4] 38.984 (10.318) | [5] 49.261 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 49.261 |
|
2 |
(4) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.001 (9.001) | [2] 20.289 (11.288) | [3] 31.507 (11.218) | [4] 42.950 (11.443) | [5] 54.594 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 54.594 |
|
3 |
(5) |
117. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.616 (9.616) | [2] 21.349 (11.733) | [3] 32.897 (11.548) | [4] 44.730 (11.833) | [5] 56.658 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 56.658 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.813 (9.813) | [2] 22.051 (12.238) | [3] 34.558 (12.507) | [4] 47.740 (13.182) | [5] 1:01.037 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 1:01.037 |
|
5 |
(2) |
205. |
SCHMIDTMAYER András |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.781 (9.781) | [2] 23.413 (13.632) | [3] 37.025 (13.612) | [4] 51.847 (14.822) | [5] 1:06.951 (15.104) Official Finish Time: 1:06.951 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
49.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 18.854 (10.476) | [3] 28.881 (10.027) | [4] 39.299 (10.418) | [5] 49.767 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 49.767 |
|
2 |
(5) |
112. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 19.700 (10.756) | [3] 30.041 (10.341) | [4] 40.815 (10.774) | [5] 51.478 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 51.478 |
|
3 |
(1) |
177. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
57.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.082 (9.082) | [2] 20.934 (11.852) | [3] 32.537 (11.603) | [4] 44.722 (12.185) | [5] 57.380 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 57.380 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 21.377 (12.045) | [3] 33.289 (11.912) | [4] 45.629 (12.340) | [5] 58.731 (13.103) Official Finish Time: 58.731 |
|
5 |
(2) |
56. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
59.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.791 (9.791) | [2] 22.121 (12.330) | [3] 34.420 (12.299) | [4] 46.886 (12.466) | [5] 59.321 (12.436) Official Finish Time: 59.321 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
52.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 19.590 (10.860) | [3] 30.499 (10.909) | [4] 41.811 (11.312) | [5] 52.860 (11.049) Official Finish Time: 52.860 |
|
2 |
(2) |
194. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 20.981 (11.716) | [3] 32.353 (11.372) | [4] 44.256 (11.903) | [5] 56.009 (11.753) Official Finish Time: 56.009 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.646 (9.646) | [2] 21.661 (12.015) | [3] 33.590 (11.929) | [4] 46.085 (12.495) | [5] 58.525 (12.440) Official Finish Time: 58.525 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.836 (9.836) | [2] 21.989 (12.153) | [3] 33.836 (11.847) | [4] 46.360 (12.524) | [5] 58.917 (12.557) Official Finish Time: 58.917 |
|
5 |
(1) |
118. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 19.132 (10.693) | [3] 38.175 (19.043) | [4] 59.579 (21.404) | [5] 1:00.038 (0.460) Official Finish Time: 59.579 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.790 (10.627) | [3] 29.164 (10.374) | [4] 39.793 (10.629) | [5] 50.251 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 50.251 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 18.917 (10.351) | [3] 29.232 (10.315) | [4] 39.868 (10.636) | [5] 50.386 (10.519) Official Finish Time: 50.386 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.941 (8.941) | [2] 21.059 (12.118) | [3] 33.182 (12.123) | [4] 45.611 (12.429) | [5] 57.974 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 57.974 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:00.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.536 (9.536) | [2] 21.955 (12.419) | [3] 33.964 (12.009) | [4] 46.961 (12.997) | [5] 1:00.084 (13.124) Official Finish Time: 1:00.084 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.136 (8.136) | [2] 18.438 (10.302) | [3] 28.366 (9.928) | [4] 38.606 (10.240) | [5] 48.736 (10.131) Official Finish Time: 48.736 |
|
2 |
(5) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
50.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 19.188 (10.805) | [3] 29.684 (10.496) | [4] 40.315 (10.631) | [5] 50.731 (10.417) Official Finish Time: 50.731 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 19.281 (10.600) | [3] 29.804 (10.523) | [4] 40.505 (10.701) | [5] 51.002 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 51.002 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.482 (9.482) | [2] 22.195 (12.713) | [3] 33.922 (11.727) | [4] 46.075 (12.153) | [5] 58.189 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 58.189 |
|
5 |
(3) |
206. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.431 (9.431) | [2] 22.527 (13.096) | [3] 35.415 (12.888) | [4] 49.352 (13.937) | [5] 1:02.705 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 1:02.705 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
47.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 18.386 (9.958) | [3] 27.922 (9.536) | [4] 37.853 (9.931) | [5] 47.845 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 47.845 |
|
2 |
(2) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.149 (8.149) | [2] 18.169 (10.020) | [3] 27.822 (9.653) | [4] 37.995 (10.173) | [5] 47.942 (9.947) Official Finish Time: 47.942 |
|
3 |
(4) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.210 (9.210) | [2] 20.360 (11.150) | [3] 31.247 (10.887) | [4] 42.583 (11.336) | [5] 54.133 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 54.133 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.881 (9.881) | [2] 22.448 (12.567) | [3] 34.947 (12.499) | [4] 47.891 (12.944) | [5] 1:00.799 (12.908) Official Finish Time: 1:00.799 |
|
- |
(3) |
112. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.850 (8.850) | [2] 19.510 (10.660) | [3] 47.788 (28.278) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 18.342 (10.260) | [3] 28.412 (10.070) | [4] 38.676 (10.264) | [5] 48.928 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 48.928 |
|
2 |
(4) |
194. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.481 (9.481) | [2] 21.301 (11.820) | [3] 32.819 (11.518) | [4] 44.700 (11.881) | [5] 56.611 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 56.611 |
|
3 |
(5) |
115. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.588 (9.588) | [2] 21.461 (11.873) | [3] 33.095 (11.634) | [4] 45.208 (12.113) | [5] 57.050 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 57.050 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 18.557 (10.209) | [3] 28.680 (10.123) | [4] 38.828 (10.148) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 19.059 (10.394) | [3] 28.871 (9.812) | [4] 38.942 (10.071) | [5] 49.595 (10.653) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
48.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.058 (10.041) | [3] 27.912 (9.854) | [4] 38.243 (10.331) | [5] 48.724 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 48.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 18.878 (10.343) | [3] 29.006 (10.128) | [4] 39.562 (10.556) | [5] 50.258 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 50.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 19.105 (10.430) | [3] 29.195 (10.090) | [4] 39.773 (10.578) | [5] 50.330 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 50.330 |
|
4 |
(4) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
51.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.920 (8.920) | [2] 19.626 (10.706) | [3] 30.013 (10.387) | [4] 40.575 (10.562) | [5] 51.249 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 51.249 |
|
5 |
(5) |
177. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
56.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 21.014 (11.621) | [3] 32.433 (11.419) | [4] 44.316 (11.883) | [5] 56.699 (12.383) Official Finish Time: 56.699 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.992 (7.992) | [2] 18.235 (10.243) | [3] 28.104 (9.869) | [4] 38.097 (9.993) | [5] 48.268 (10.172) Official Finish Time: 48.268 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
48.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.494 (10.232) | [3] 28.454 (9.960) | [4] 38.756 (10.302) | [5] 48.916 (10.161) Official Finish Time: 48.916 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 18.593 (10.167) | [3] 28.553 (9.960) | [4] 38.814 (10.261) | [5] 48.953 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 48.953 |
|
4 |
(4) |
252. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 20.589 (11.459) | [3] 31.727 (11.138) | [4] 43.395 (11.668) | [5] 55.205 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 55.205 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.327 (9.327) | [2] 20.933 (11.606) | [3] 32.424 (11.491) | [4] 44.312 (11.888) | [5] 56.416 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 56.416 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.040 (8.040) | [2] 18.324 (10.284) | [3] 28.219 (9.895) | [4] 38.299 (10.080) | [5] 48.444 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 48.444 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
48.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.217 (8.217) | [2] 18.623 (10.406) | [3] 28.314 (9.691) | [4] 38.376 (10.062) | [5] 48.658 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 48.658 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
48.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.495 (10.326) | [3] 28.573 (10.078) | [4] 38.791 (10.218) | [5] 48.952 (10.161) Official Finish Time: 48.952 |
|
4 |
(3) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 18.737 (10.256) | [3] 28.683 (9.946) | [4] 38.999 (10.316) | [5] 49.165 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 49.165 |
|
5 |
(5) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
49.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 18.908 (10.471) | [3] 28.968 (10.060) | [4] 39.298 (10.330) | [5] 49.440 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 49.440 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
47.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 18.009 (9.834) | [3] 27.696 (9.687) | [4] 37.604 (9.908) | [5] 47.492 (9.888) Official Finish Time: 47.492 |
|
2 |
(2) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.939 (7.939) | [2] 17.921 (9.982) | [3] 27.666 (9.745) | [4] 37.852 (10.186) | [5] 47.986 (10.134) Official Finish Time: 47.986 |
|
3 |
(3) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.250 (8.250) | [2] 18.290 (10.040) | [3] 27.956 (9.666) | [4] 37.952 (9.996) | [5] 48.098 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 48.098 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 18.721 (10.185) | [3] 28.411 (9.690) | [4] 38.297 (9.886) | [5] 48.353 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 48.353 |
|
5 |
(5) |
194. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.366 (9.366) | [2] 21.191 (11.825) | [3] 32.707 (11.516) | [4] 44.739 (12.032) | [5] 57.247 (12.508) Official Finish Time: 57.247 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.722 (8.722) | [2] 19.318 (10.596) | [3] 29.426 (10.108) | [4] 39.803 (10.377) | [5] 50.342 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 50.342 |
|
2 |
(3) |
240. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 21.178 (11.913) | [3] 32.407 (11.229) | [4] 43.830 (11.423) | [5] 55.277 (11.448) Official Finish Time: 55.277 |
|
3 |
(1) |
206. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.277 (9.277) | [2] 22.326 (13.049) | [3] 35.049 (12.723) | [4] 48.960 (13.911) | [5] 1:02.647 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 1:02.647 |
|
4 |
(2) |
205. |
SCHMIDTMAYER András |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.094 (10.094) | [2] 24.096 (14.002) | [3] 38.198 (14.102) | [4] 52.701 (14.503) | [5] 1:08.102 (15.402) Official Finish Time: 1:08.102 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.565 (8.565) | [2] 19.405 (10.840) | [3] 29.797 (10.392) | [4] 40.588 (10.791) | [5] 51.192 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 51.192 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.732 (9.732) | [2] 21.718 (11.986) | [3] 33.526 (11.808) | [4] 45.658 (12.132) | [5] 57.714 (12.056) Official Finish Time: 57.714 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.843 (9.843) | [2] 22.081 (12.238) | [3] 34.318 (12.237) | [4] 46.887 (12.569) | [5] 59.535 (12.648) Official Finish Time: 59.535 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
59.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.070 (10.070) | [2] 22.432 (12.362) | [3] 34.381 (11.949) | [4] 47.160 (12.779) | [5] 59.657 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 59.657 |
|
5 |
(5) |
159. |
GONDA Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 21.533 (12.520) | [3] 42.693 (21.160) | [4] 59.704 (17.011) | [5] 1:15.998 (16.294) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 20.583 (11.623) | [3] 32.021 (11.438) | [4] 43.829 (11.808) | [5] 55.837 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 55.837 |
|
2 |
(1) |
116. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 20.376 (11.825) | [3] 32.143 (11.767) | [4] 44.219 (12.076) | [5] 56.242 (12.024) Official Finish Time: 56.242 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 21.142 (11.901) | [3] 32.936 (11.794) | [4] 45.132 (12.196) | [5] 57.381 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 57.381 |
|
4 |
(5) |
70. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.434 (9.434) | [2] 21.327 (11.893) | [3] 33.180 (11.853) | [4] 45.284 (12.104) | [5] 57.518 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 57.518 |
|
5 |
(4) |
69. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.709 (9.709) | [2] 21.585 (11.876) | [3] 33.348 (11.763) | [4] 45.387 (12.039) | [5] 57.778 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 57.778 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
56.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.181 (9.181) | [2] 20.997 (11.816) | [3] 32.339 (11.342) | [4] 44.145 (11.806) | [5] 56.145 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 56.145 |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 20.629 (11.759) | [3] 32.182 (11.553) | [4] 44.050 (11.868) | [5] 56.291 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 56.291 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.479 (9.479) | [2] 21.966 (12.487) | [3] 34.002 (12.036) | [4] 46.529 (12.527) | [5] 58.844 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 58.844 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
51.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.466 (10.739) | [3] 30.056 (10.590) | [4] 40.952 (10.896) | [5] 51.676 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 51.676 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 19.422 (10.920) | [3] 30.182 (10.760) | [4] 41.010 (10.828) | [5] 51.848 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 51.848 |
|
3 |
(3) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 20.300 (11.199) | [3] 31.175 (10.875) | [4] 42.383 (11.208) | [5] 53.804 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 53.804 |
|
4 |
(4) |
252. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 20.787 (11.455) | [3] 31.831 (11.044) | [4] 43.295 (11.464) | [5] 54.933 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 54.933 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.504 (9.504) | [2] 21.167 (11.663) | [3] 32.993 (11.826) | [4] 45.322 (12.329) | [5] 57.667 (12.346) Official Finish Time: 57.667 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
49.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.676 (10.448) | [3] 28.789 (10.113) | [4] 39.190 (10.401) | [5] 49.455 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 49.455 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
49.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 18.835 (10.496) | [3] 28.938 (10.103) | [4] 39.386 (10.448) | [5] 49.685 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 49.685 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 18.934 (10.367) | [3] 29.023 (10.089) | [4] 39.427 (10.404) | [5] 49.817 (10.391) Official Finish Time: 49.817 |
|
4 |
(3) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 19.083 (10.322) | [3] 29.142 (10.059) | [4] 39.625 (10.483) | [5] 50.022 (10.398) Official Finish Time: 50.022 |
|
5 |
(5) |
194. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.505 (9.505) | [2] 21.405 (11.900) | [3] 32.907 (11.502) | [4] 44.835 (11.928) | [5] 56.627 (11.793) Official Finish Time: 56.627 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 17.953 (9.975) | [3] 27.680 (9.727) | [4] 37.844 (10.164) | [5] 47.772 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 47.772 |
|
2 |
(1) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
47.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.354 (9.998) | [3] 27.877 (9.523) | [4] 37.926 (10.049) | [5] 47.899 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 47.899 |
|
3 |
(4) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 18.580 (10.300) | [3] 28.212 (9.632) | [4] 38.069 (9.857) | [5] 48.176 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 48.176 |
|
4 |
(3) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 19.018 (10.350) | [3] 28.605 (9.587) | [4] 38.586 (9.981) | [5] 49.183 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 49.183 |
|
- |
(5) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.429 (8.429) | [2] 18.434 (10.005) | [3] 27.824 (9.390) | [4] 37.930 (10.106) | [5] 48.094 (10.164) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:24.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.253 (16.253) | [2] 29.125 (12.872) | [3] 41.368 (12.243) | [4] 52.231 (10.863) | [5] 1:02.870 (10.639) | [6] 1:13.707 (10.837) | [7] 1:24.064 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 1:24.064 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:24.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.446 (16.446) | [2] 29.284 (12.838) | [3] 41.490 (12.206) | [4] 52.427 (10.937) | [5] 1:03.059 (10.632) | [6] 1:13.794 (10.735) | [7] 1:24.132 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 1:24.132 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.566 (16.566) | [2] 29.425 (12.859) | [3] 41.564 (12.139) | [4] 52.555 (10.991) | [5] 1:03.146 (10.591) | [6] 1:13.981 (10.835) | [7] 1:28.854 (14.874) Official Finish Time: 1:28.854 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.734 (16.734) | [2] 29.606 (12.872) | [3] 41.880 (12.274) | [4] 53.874 (11.994) | [5] 1:06.180 (12.306) | [6] 1:19.184 (13.004) | [7] 1:31.799 (12.616) Official Finish Time: 1:31.799 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:19.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.351 (14.351) | [2] 25.251 (10.900) | [3] 35.911 (10.660) | [4] 46.739 (10.828) | [5] 57.806 (11.067) | [6] 1:08.608 (10.802) | [7] 1:19.164 (10.556) Official Finish Time: 1:19.164 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:25.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 25.402 (10.880) | [3] 36.028 (10.626) | [4] 46.867 (10.839) | [5] 57.921 (11.054) | [6] 1:08.708 (10.787) | [7] 1:25.658 (16.950) Official Finish Time: 1:25.658 |
|
3 |
(4) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:29.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.836 (15.836) | [2] 27.244 (11.408) | [3] 38.946 (11.702) | [4] 51.054 (12.108) | [5] 1:03.560 (12.506) | [6] 1:16.533 (12.973) | [7] 1:29.200 (12.667) Official Finish Time: 1:29.200 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.928 (15.928) | [2] 28.216 (12.288) | [3] 40.393 (12.177) | [4] 53.173 (12.780) | [5] 1:06.639 (13.466) | [6] 1:20.845 (14.206) | [7] 1:33.740 (12.895) Official Finish Time: 1:33.740 |
|
5 |
(5) |
159. |
GONDA Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.406 (16.406) | [2] 29.092 (12.686) | [3] 42.516 (13.424) | [4] 56.608 (14.092) | [5] 1:12.180 (15.572) | [6] 1:27.522 (15.342) | [7] 1:41.754 (14.232) Official Finish Time: 1:41.754 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
118. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.219 (16.219) | [2] 28.384 (12.165) | [3] 40.168 (11.784) | [4] 51.929 (11.761) | [5] 1:03.304 (11.375) | [6] 1:14.323 (11.019) | [7] 1:24.715 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 1:24.715 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:25.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.099 (16.099) | [2] 28.241 (12.142) | [3] 40.045 (11.804) | [4] 51.830 (11.785) | [5] 1:03.507 (11.677) | [6] 1:14.591 (11.084) | [7] 1:25.219 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 1:25.219 |
|
3 |
(3) |
240. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.479 (16.479) | [2] 28.493 (12.014) | [3] 40.233 (11.740) | [4] 52.037 (11.804) | [5] 1:03.616 (11.579) | [6] 1:14.927 (11.311) | [7] 1:26.230 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 1:26.230 |
|
4 |
(2) |
194. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.399 (16.399) | [2] 28.550 (12.151) | [3] 40.465 (11.915) | [4] 52.273 (11.808) | [5] 1:04.046 (11.773) | [6] 1:16.049 (12.003) | [7] 1:28.097 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 1:28.097 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.524 (14.524) | [2] 26.306 (11.782) | [3] 37.753 (11.447) | [4] 49.359 (11.606) | [5] 1:00.800 (11.441) | [6] 1:12.245 (11.445) | [7] 1:23.423 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 1:23.423 |
|
2 |
(2) |
252. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:28.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.481 (15.481) | [2] 27.296 (11.815) | [3] 38.850 (11.554) | [4] 50.750 (11.900) | [5] 1:03.116 (12.366) | [6] 1:15.658 (12.542) | [7] 1:28.321 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 1:28.321 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:31.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.277 (15.277) | [2] 27.320 (12.043) | [3] 39.411 (12.091) | [4] 51.899 (12.488) | [5] 1:04.789 (12.890) | [6] 1:18.138 (13.349) | [7] 1:31.445 (13.307) Official Finish Time: 1:31.445 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:34.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.107 (16.107) | [2] 28.367 (12.260) | [3] 40.993 (12.626) | [4] 53.967 (12.974) | [5] 1:07.338 (13.371) | [6] 1:21.542 (14.204) | [7] 1:34.726 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 1:34.726 |
|
5 |
(5) |
31. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 28.255 (12.282) | [3] 40.765 (12.510) | [4] 53.850 (13.085) | [5] 1:07.346 (13.496) | [6] 1:21.140 (13.794) | [7] 1:34.767 (13.627) Official Finish Time: 1:34.767 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:20.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.611 (14.611) | [2] 25.663 (11.052) | [3] 36.799 (11.136) | [4] 47.732 (10.933) | [5] 58.513 (10.781) | [6] 1:09.532 (11.019) | [7] 1:20.564 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:20.564 |
|
2 |
(4) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:22.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.912 (14.912) | [2] 25.854 (10.942) | [3] 36.928 (11.074) | [4] 48.171 (11.243) | [5] 59.644 (11.473) | [6] 1:11.254 (11.610) | [7] 1:22.939 (11.685) Official Finish Time: 1:22.939 |
|
3 |
(5) |
113. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.298 (15.298) | [2] 26.102 (10.804) | [3] 37.078 (10.976) | [4] 48.341 (11.263) | [5] 59.747 (11.406) | [6] 1:11.567 (11.820) | [7] 1:23.540 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 1:23.540 |
|
4 |
(2) |
71. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:39.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.963 (12.203) | [3] 40.686 (12.723) | [4] 54.268 (13.582) | [5] 1:09.121 (14.853) | [6] 1:24.474 (15.353) | [7] 1:39.550 (15.076) Official Finish Time: 1:39.550 |
|
5 |
(3) |
205. |
SCHMIDTMAYER András |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:48.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.374 (16.374) | [2] 29.779 (13.405) | [3] 44.188 (14.409) | [4] 1:00.377 (16.189) | [5] 1:15.826 (15.449) | [6] 1:32.213 (16.387) | [7] 1:48.923 (16.710) Official Finish Time: 1:48.923 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:23.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 27.262 (11.497) | [3] 38.528 (11.266) | [4] 50.059 (11.531) | [5] 1:01.251 (11.192) | [6] 1:12.595 (11.344) | [7] 1:23.628 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 1:23.628 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.151 (16.151) | [2] 27.706 (11.555) | [3] 39.433 (11.727) | [4] 51.759 (12.326) | [5] 1:04.491 (12.732) | [6] 1:17.704 (13.213) | [7] 1:30.865 (13.162) Official Finish Time: 1:30.865 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.432 (16.432) | [2] 28.318 (11.886) | [3] 40.425 (12.107) | [4] 52.468 (12.043) | [5] 1:05.455 (12.987) | [6] 1:18.581 (13.126) | [7] 1:31.176 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 1:31.176 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:34.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.141 (16.141) | [2] 28.165 (12.024) | [3] 40.293 (12.128) | [4] 53.219 (12.926) | [5] 1:06.704 (13.485) | [6] 1:20.607 (13.903) | [7] 1:34.290 (13.684) Official Finish Time: 1:34.290 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:35.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.727 (16.727) | [2] 28.935 (12.208) | [3] 41.460 (12.525) | [4] 54.501 (13.041) | [5] 1:08.216 (13.715) | [6] 1:22.508 (14.292) | [7] 1:35.954 (13.447) Official Finish Time: 1:35.954 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.524 (15.524) | [2] 27.554 (12.030) | [3] 39.328 (11.774) | [4] 51.153 (11.825) | [5] 1:02.728 (11.575) | [6] 1:13.950 (11.222) | [7] 1:24.828 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 1:24.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.649 (15.649) | [2] 27.683 (12.034) | [3] 39.450 (11.767) | [4] 51.271 (11.821) | [5] 1:02.841 (11.570) | [6] 1:14.091 (11.250) | [7] 1:24.948 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 1:24.948 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:29.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 27.919 (11.907) | [3] 39.710 (11.791) | [4] 51.616 (11.906) | [5] 1:03.888 (12.272) | [6] 1:16.793 (12.905) | [7] 1:29.956 (13.164) Official Finish Time: 1:29.956 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:31.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 28.190 (12.074) | [3] 40.139 (11.949) | [4] 52.395 (12.256) | [5] 1:05.154 (12.759) | [6] 1:18.360 (13.206) | [7] 1:31.363 (13.004) Official Finish Time: 1:31.363 |
|
5 |
(5) |
206. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:48.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.029 (16.029) | [2] 29.254 (13.225) | [3] 43.380 (14.126) | [4] 58.643 (15.263) | [5] 1:16.566 (17.923) | [6] 1:33.447 (16.881) | [7] 1:48.424 (14.978) Official Finish Time: 1:48.424 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:16.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.089 (14.089) | [2] 24.692 (10.603) | [3] 35.479 (10.787) | [4] 46.278 (10.799) | [5] 56.421 (10.143) | [6] 1:06.665 (10.244) | [7] 1:16.916 (10.251) Official Finish Time: 1:16.916 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:18.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.977 (13.977) | [2] 24.583 (10.606) | [3] 35.343 (10.760) | [4] 46.243 (10.900) | [5] 56.844 (10.601) | [6] 1:07.599 (10.755) | [7] 1:18.944 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 1:18.944 |
|
3 |
(4) |
252. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:27.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 26.344 (11.211) | [3] 37.741 (11.397) | [4] 49.602 (11.861) | [5] 1:01.912 (12.310) | [6] 1:14.781 (12.869) | [7] 1:27.478 (12.697) Official Finish Time: 1:27.478 |
|
4 |
(5) |
117. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.341 (15.341) | [2] 26.763 (11.422) | [3] 38.265 (11.502) | [4] 50.278 (12.013) | [5] 1:02.853 (12.575) | [6] 1:16.095 (13.242) | [7] 1:29.247 (13.152) Official Finish Time: 1:29.247 |
|
5 |
(3) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.242 (14.242) | [2] 24.833 (10.591) | [3] 35.592 (10.759) | [4] 46.401 (10.809) | [5] 57.051 (10.650) | [6] 1:21.503 (24.452) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.080 (17.080) | [2] 29.995 (12.915) | [3] 41.473 (11.478) | [4] 52.064 (10.591) | [5] 1:02.486 (10.422) | [6] 1:12.917 (10.431) | [7] 1:23.364 (10.448) Official Finish Time: 1:23.364 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:23.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.943 (16.943) | [2] 29.805 (12.862) | [3] 41.354 (11.549) | [4] 51.982 (10.628) | [5] 1:02.415 (10.433) | [6] 1:13.167 (10.752) | [7] 1:23.585 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 1:23.585 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.226 (17.226) | [2] 30.131 (12.905) | [3] 41.542 (11.411) | [4] 52.098 (10.556) | [5] 1:02.488 (10.390) | [6] 1:13.216 (10.728) | [7] 1:23.813 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 1:23.813 |
|
4 |
(5) |
160. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.300 (17.300) | [2] 30.199 (12.899) | [3] 41.856 (11.657) | [4] 53.114 (11.258) | [5] 1:05.110 (11.996) | [6] 1:17.568 (12.458) | [7] 1:30.382 (12.815) Official Finish Time: 1:30.382 |
|
5 |
(4) |
69. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:34.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.534 (17.534) | [2] 30.407 (12.873) | [3] 42.275 (11.868) | [4] 54.447 (12.172) | [5] 1:07.856 (13.409) | [6] 1:21.045 (13.189) | [7] 1:34.191 (13.147) Official Finish Time: 1:34.191 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.057 (17.057) | [2] 29.028 (11.971) | [3] 40.463 (11.435) | [4] 51.373 (10.910) | [5] 1:01.741 (10.368) | [6] 1:12.232 (10.491) | [7] 1:22.518 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 1:22.518 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:22.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.146 (17.146) | [2] 29.117 (11.971) | [3] 40.542 (11.425) | [4] 51.465 (10.923) | [5] 1:01.769 (10.304) | [6] 1:12.334 (10.565) | [7] 1:22.623 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 1:22.623 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.266 (17.266) | [2] 29.234 (11.968) | [3] 40.656 (11.422) | [4] 51.547 (10.891) | [5] 1:01.944 (10.397) | [6] 1:12.592 (10.648) | [7] 1:22.819 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 1:22.819 |
|
4 |
(2) |
113. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.382 (17.382) | [2] 29.350 (11.968) | [3] 40.768 (11.418) | [4] 51.656 (10.888) | [5] 1:02.154 (10.498) | [6] 1:12.895 (10.741) | [7] 1:23.671 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 1:23.671 |
|
5 |
(5) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:26.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.353 (17.353) | [2] 29.505 (12.152) | [3] 40.852 (11.347) | [4] 52.025 (11.173) | [5] 1:03.323 (11.298) | [6] 1:15.073 (11.750) | [7] 1:26.803 (11.730) Official Finish Time: 1:26.803 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:16.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.369 (13.369) | [2] 23.449 (10.080) | [3] 33.531 (10.082) | [4] 43.884 (10.353) | [5] 54.412 (10.528) | [6] 1:05.447 (11.035) | [7] 1:16.414 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 1:16.414 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:16.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.541 (13.541) | [2] 23.636 (10.095) | [3] 33.733 (10.097) | [4] 44.069 (10.336) | [5] 54.709 (10.640) | [6] 1:05.628 (10.919) | [7] 1:16.643 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 1:16.643 |
|
3 |
(2) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:22.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.064 (14.064) | [2] 24.566 (10.502) | [3] 35.290 (10.724) | [4] 46.525 (11.235) | [5] 58.342 (11.817) | [6] 1:10.722 (12.380) | [7] 1:22.526 (11.804) Official Finish Time: 1:22.526 |
|
4 |
(4) |
240. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:24.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 25.952 (10.989) | [3] 36.940 (10.988) | [4] 48.269 (11.329) | [5] 1:00.296 (12.027) | [6] 1:12.383 (12.087) | [7] 1:24.667 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 1:24.667 |
|
5 |
(5) |
112. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 25.394 (10.366) | [3] 35.967 (10.573) | [4] 47.483 (11.516) | [5] 59.907 (12.424) | [6] 1:12.892 (12.985) | [7] 1:26.100 (13.208) Official Finish Time: 1:26.100 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:15.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.188 (14.188) | [2] 24.944 (10.756) | [3] 35.109 (10.165) | [4] 45.358 (10.249) | [5] 55.607 (10.249) | [6] 1:05.659 (10.052) | [7] 1:15.877 (10.218) Official Finish Time: 1:15.877 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:16.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.090 (14.090) | [2] 24.921 (10.831) | [3] 35.209 (10.288) | [4] 45.466 (10.257) | [5] 55.810 (10.344) | [6] 1:06.328 (10.518) | [7] 1:16.864 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 1:16.864 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:16.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.035 (14.035) | [2] 24.877 (10.842) | [3] 35.357 (10.480) | [4] 45.619 (10.262) | [5] 55.963 (10.344) | [6] 1:06.471 (10.508) | [7] 1:16.977 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 1:16.977 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:17.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.239 (14.239) | [2] 25.058 (10.819) | [3] 35.458 (10.400) | [4] 45.637 (10.179) | [5] 56.058 (10.421) | [6] 1:06.673 (10.615) | [7] 1:17.243 (10.570) Official Finish Time: 1:17.243 |
|
5 |
(5) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.317 (14.317) | [2] 25.203 (10.886) | [3] 35.479 (10.276) | [4] 45.873 (10.394) | [5] 56.372 (10.499) | [6] 1:07.485 (11.113) | [7] 1:18.632 (11.147) Official Finish Time: 1:18.632 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:19.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 27.381 (11.892) | [3] 38.327 (10.946) | [4] 48.322 (9.995) | [5] 58.382 (10.060) | [6] 1:08.739 (10.357) | [7] 1:19.308 (10.570) Official Finish Time: 1:19.308 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:19.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.283 (15.283) | [2] 27.192 (11.909) | [3] 38.371 (11.179) | [4] 48.521 (10.150) | [5] 58.518 (9.997) | [6] 1:08.774 (10.256) | [7] 1:19.342 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 1:19.342 |
|
3 |
(1) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:19.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 27.279 (11.903) | [3] 38.496 (11.217) | [4] 48.589 (10.093) | [5] 58.607 (10.018) | [6] 1:08.959 (10.352) | [7] 1:19.343 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 1:19.343 |
|
4 |
(5) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:21.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.602 (15.602) | [2] 27.433 (11.831) | [3] 38.549 (11.116) | [4] 48.815 (10.266) | [5] 59.178 (10.363) | [6] 1:10.108 (10.930) | [7] 1:21.281 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 1:21.281 |
|
5 |
(3) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 27.500 (11.765) | [3] 38.738 (11.238) | [4] 49.211 (10.473) | [5] 59.803 (10.592) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
GONDA Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 27.649 (12.504) | [3] 40.749 (13.100) | [4] 54.221 (13.472) | [5] 1:08.046 (13.825) | [6] 1:22.029 (13.983) | [7] 1:35.618 (13.590) Official Finish Time: 1:35.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
206. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.865 (15.865) | [2] 28.478 (12.613) | [3] 41.080 (12.602) | [4] 54.551 (13.471) | [5] 1:08.241 (13.690) | [6] 1:22.304 (14.063) | [7] 1:35.912 (13.609) Official Finish Time: 1:35.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
205. |
SCHMIDTMAYER András |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:45.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.268 (16.268) | [2] 29.322 (13.054) | [3] 43.139 (13.817) | [4] 57.381 (14.242) | [5] 1:12.608 (15.227) | [6] 1:28.906 (16.298) | [7] 1:45.334 (16.429) Official Finish Time: 1:45.334 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
56. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.361 (16.361) | [2] 28.433 (12.072) | [3] 40.379 (11.946) | [4] 52.904 (12.525) | [5] 1:06.308 (13.404) | [6] 1:19.634 (13.326) | [7] 1:32.233 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 1:32.233 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:33.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 28.280 (12.192) | [3] 40.315 (12.035) | [4] 52.880 (12.565) | [5] 1:06.166 (13.286) | [6] 1:20.017 (13.851) | [7] 1:33.012 (12.995) Official Finish Time: 1:33.012 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:33.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.563 (16.563) | [2] 28.752 (12.189) | [3] 40.691 (11.939) | [4] 53.085 (12.394) | [5] 1:06.389 (13.304) | [6] 1:20.111 (13.722) | [7] 1:33.100 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 1:33.100 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:33.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 28.563 (12.251) | [3] 40.584 (12.021) | [4] 53.327 (12.743) | [5] 1:06.567 (13.240) | [6] 1:20.292 (13.725) | [7] 1:33.120 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 1:33.120 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:38.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 28.856 (12.250) | [3] 41.329 (12.473) | [4] 54.677 (13.348) | [5] 1:08.792 (14.115) | [6] 1:23.422 (14.630) | [7] 1:38.100 (14.678) Official Finish Time: 1:38.100 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
194. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.574 (12.099) | [3] 39.677 (12.103) | [4] 51.783 (12.106) | [5] 1:04.271 (12.488) | [6] 1:17.399 (13.128) | [7] 1:29.597 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 1:29.597 |
|
2 |
(5) |
116. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.637 (15.637) | [2] 27.792 (12.155) | [3] 40.129 (12.337) | [4] 52.267 (12.138) | [5] 1:05.047 (12.780) | [6] 1:17.760 (12.713) | [7] 1:29.970 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:29.970 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:31.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.891 (15.891) | [2] 27.839 (11.948) | [3] 39.813 (11.974) | [4] 52.113 (12.300) | [5] 1:04.922 (12.809) | [6] 1:18.327 (13.405) | [7] 1:31.242 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:31.242 |
|
4 |
(3) |
177. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:31.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 27.970 (12.201) | [3] 40.164 (12.194) | [4] 52.506 (12.342) | [5] 1:05.229 (12.723) | [6] 1:18.849 (13.620) | [7] 1:31.593 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 1:31.593 |
|
- |
(4) |
115. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:20.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.235 (16.235) | [2] 28.245 (12.010) | [3] 38.650 (10.405) | [4] 48.650 (10.000) | [5] 58.969 (10.319) | [6] 1:09.699 (10.730) | [7] 1:20.462 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 1:20.462 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 28.132 (12.163) | [3] 38.990 (10.858) | [4] 49.538 (10.548) | [5] 1:00.356 (10.818) | [6] 1:11.870 (11.514) | [7] 1:23.131 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 1:23.131 |
|
3 |
(2) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:26.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 27.995 (12.167) | [3] 39.337 (11.342) | [4] 50.311 (10.974) | [5] 1:01.949 (11.638) | [6] 1:14.248 (12.299) | [7] 1:26.605 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 1:26.605 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.086 (16.086) | [2] 28.248 (12.162) | [3] 39.754 (11.506) | [4] 51.084 (11.330) | [5] 1:03.014 (11.930) | [6] 1:15.456 (12.442) | [7] 1:28.062 (12.606) Official Finish Time: 1:28.062 |
|
5 |
(4) |
69. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:35.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.437 (16.437) | [2] 28.558 (12.121) | [3] 40.415 (11.857) | [4] 52.905 (12.490) | [5] 1:06.414 (13.509) | [6] 1:21.072 (14.658) | [7] 1:35.233 (14.161) Official Finish Time: 1:35.233 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.527 (14.527) | [2] 25.400 (10.873) | [3] 36.332 (10.932) | [4] 47.494 (11.162) | [5] 58.969 (11.475) | [6] 1:10.667 (11.698) | [7] 1:21.758 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 1:21.758 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.657 (14.657) | [2] 25.538 (10.881) | [3] 36.389 (10.851) | [4] 47.629 (11.240) | [5] 59.016 (11.387) | [6] 1:10.769 (11.753) | [7] 1:21.938 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 1:21.938 |
|
3 |
(3) |
240. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:24.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.139 (11.080) | [3] 37.368 (11.229) | [4] 48.924 (11.556) | [5] 1:00.721 (11.797) | [6] 1:13.024 (12.303) | [7] 1:24.853 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 1:24.853 |
|
4 |
(4) |
252. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:24.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 26.297 (11.042) | [3] 37.522 (11.225) | [4] 49.035 (11.513) | [5] 1:00.818 (11.783) | [6] 1:13.008 (12.190) | [7] 1:24.874 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 1:24.874 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.452 (15.452) | [2] 26.479 (11.027) | [3] 37.712 (11.233) | [4] 49.503 (11.791) | [5] 1:01.759 (12.256) | [6] 1:14.582 (12.823) | [7] 1:27.387 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 1:27.387 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:19.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.081 (15.081) | [2] 26.937 (11.856) | [3] 37.613 (10.676) | [4] 47.965 (10.352) | [5] 58.262 (10.297) | [6] 1:08.815 (10.553) | [7] 1:19.198 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 1:19.198 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:19.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.182 (15.182) | [2] 27.015 (11.833) | [3] 37.851 (10.836) | [4] 48.156 (10.305) | [5] 58.356 (10.200) | [6] 1:08.985 (10.629) | [7] 1:19.404 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 1:19.404 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:20.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.326 (15.326) | [2] 27.147 (11.821) | [3] 38.027 (10.880) | [4] 48.485 (10.458) | [5] 58.998 (10.513) | [6] 1:09.732 (10.734) | [7] 1:20.505 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 1:20.505 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.157 (11.698) | [3] 37.727 (10.570) | [4] 48.398 (10.671) | [5] 59.154 (10.756) | [6] 1:10.210 (11.056) | [7] 1:21.466 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 1:21.466 |
|
5 |
(5) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:23.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 27.248 (11.662) | [3] 38.352 (11.104) | [4] 49.090 (10.738) | [5] 1:00.277 (11.187) | [6] 1:11.712 (11.435) | [7] 1:23.060 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 1:23.060 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:17.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 26.529 (11.356) | [3] 36.872 (10.343) | [4] 46.987 (10.115) | [5] 56.806 (9.819) | [6] 1:06.941 (10.135) | [7] 1:17.249 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 1:17.249 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.917 (14.917) | [2] 26.335 (11.418) | [3] 36.755 (10.420) | [4] 46.915 (10.160) | [5] 57.259 (10.344) | [6] 1:07.749 (10.490) | [7] 1:18.115 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 1:18.115 |
|
3 |
(5) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:18.158 (1:18.158) Official Finish Time: 1:18.158 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:18.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.043 (15.043) | [2] 26.477 (11.434) | [3] 37.010 (10.533) | [4] 47.122 (10.112) | [5] 57.391 (10.269) | [6] 1:08.010 (10.619) | [7] 1:18.225 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:18.225 |
|
5 |
(4) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.375 (15.375) | [2] 26.462 (11.087) | [3] 36.937 (10.475) | [4] 47.413 (10.476) | [5] 58.096 (10.683) | [6] 1:09.472 (11.376) | [7] 1:21.470 (11.998) Official Finish Time: 1:21.470 |
|