31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 179. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 49.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 50.897 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 59.566 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:02.015 | ||
5 | (2) | 240. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 48.906 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 51.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 252. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 54.292 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 55.813 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 49.261 | ||
2 | (4) | 251. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 54.594 | ||
3 | (5) | 117. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 56.658 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 1:01.037 | ||
5 | (2) | 205. | SCHMIDTMAYER András | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.951 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 204. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 49.767 | ||
2 | (5) | 112. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 51.478 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 57.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 58.731 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 59.321 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 224. | GONCZOL Tobias | ITA-BOR | 52.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 56.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 58.525 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 58.917 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.579 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 50.251 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 50.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 57.974 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:00.084 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 48.736 | ||
2 | (5) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 50.731 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 51.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 58.189 | ||
5 | (3) | 206. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.705 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 47.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 204. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 47.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 251. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 54.133 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:00.799 | ||
- | (3) | 112. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 48.928 | ||
2 | (4) | 194. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 56.611 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 57.050 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 30. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 48.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 50.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 50.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 224. | GONCZOL Tobias | ITA-BOR | 51.249 | ||
5 | (5) | 177. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 56.699 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 48.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 48.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 48.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 252. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 55.205 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 56.416 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 48.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 48.658 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 48.952 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 49.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 49.440 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 47.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 204. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 47.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 48.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 48.353 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 57.247 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 50.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 240. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 55.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 206. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 205. | SCHMIDTMAYER András | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.102 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 51.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 57.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 59.535 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 59.657 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 55.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 56.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 57.381 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 57.518 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 57.778 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 56.145 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 56.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 58.844 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 224. | GONCZOL Tobias | ITA-BOR | 51.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 51.848 | ||
3 | (3) | 251. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 53.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 252. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 54.933 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 57.667 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 49.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 49.685 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 49.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 50.022 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 56.627 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 47.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 47.899 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 48.176 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 49.183 | ||
- | (5) | 178. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | - | penalty |
31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 204. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.772 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 179. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 21 | 2 | 0:47.492 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 114. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:48.176 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.098 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 178. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 5 | 5 | 0:48.658 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:48.916 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 72. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 2 | 7 | 0:00.000 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 0:48.353 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 119. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:49.165 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 194. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:56.009 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 224. | GONCZOL Tobias | ITA-BOR | 11 | 0:51.249 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 113. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:50.330 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 251. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 0:53.804 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 252. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 14 | 0:54.292 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 115. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:57.050 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 177. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 16 | 0:56.145 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 117. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:56.291 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 55. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 18 | 0:58.525 | |||
19. | E | 1. | 160. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:55.837 | |||
20. | E | 2. | 116. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:55.813 | |||
21. | E | 3. | 71. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 0:57.381 | |||
22. | E | 4. | 70. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 22 | 0:57.518 | |||
23. | E | 5. | 69. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 23 | 0:57.778 | |||
24. | F | 1. | 118. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 24 | 0:51.192 | |||
25. | F | 2. | 56. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 25 | 0:57.714 | |||
26. | F | 3. | 31. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 26 | 0:59.535 | |||
27. | F | 4. | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 27 | 0:59.657 | |||
28. | F | 5. | 159. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 28 | 1:02.015 | |||
29. | G | 1. | 30. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 29 | 0:50.342 | |||
30. | G | 2. | 240. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 30 | 0:55.277 | |||
31. | G | 3. | 206. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 31 | 1:02.647 | |||
32. | G | 4. | 205. | SCHMIDTMAYER András | HUN-TDKE | 32 | 1:06.951 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
33. | A | DNF | 112. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 33 | 0:51.478 |