|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
218. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:52.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 28.664 (12.865) | [3] 41.378 (12.714) | [4] 53.790 (12.412) | [5] 1:05.658 (11.868) | [6] 1:17.414 (11.756) | [7] 1:29.082 (11.668) | [8] 1:40.528 (11.446) | [9] 1:52.476 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 1:52.476 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 28.822 (12.879) | [3] 41.502 (12.680) | [4] 53.974 (12.472) | [5] 1:05.786 (11.812) | [6] 1:17.597 (11.811) | [7] 1:29.334 (11.737) | [8] 1:41.420 (12.086) | [9] 1:53.854 (12.433) Official Finish Time: 1:53.854 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:56.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.053 (16.053) | [2] 28.950 (12.897) | [3] 41.600 (12.650) | [4] 54.050 (12.450) | [5] 1:05.930 (11.880) | [6] 1:17.988 (12.058) | [7] 1:30.613 (12.625) | [8] 1:43.461 (12.848) | [9] 1:56.293 (12.832) Official Finish Time: 1:56.293 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.215 (16.215) | [2] 29.171 (12.956) | [3] 41.832 (12.661) | [4] 54.620 (12.788) | [5] 1:07.407 (12.787) | [6] 1:20.460 (13.053) | [7] 1:33.864 (13.404) | [8] 1:47.924 (14.060) | [9] 2:02.229 (14.304) Official Finish Time: 2:02.229 |
|
5 |
(5) |
79. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.392 (16.392) | [2] 29.351 (12.959) | [3] 42.149 (12.798) | [4] 54.865 (12.716) | [5] 1:08.043 (13.178) | [6] 1:21.823 (13.780) | [7] 1:36.261 (14.438) | [8] 1:51.336 (15.075) | [9] 2:06.311 (14.975) Official Finish Time: 2:06.311 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:52.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.610 (15.610) | [2] 27.872 (12.262) | [3] 39.721 (11.849) | [4] 51.533 (11.812) | [5] 1:03.574 (12.041) | [6] 1:15.814 (12.240) | [7] 1:27.859 (12.045) | [8] 1:39.929 (12.070) | [9] 1:52.140 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:52.140 |
|
2 |
(6) |
12. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:52.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 27.144 (11.979) | [3] 38.930 (11.786) | [4] 50.967 (12.037) | [5] 1:03.077 (12.110) | [6] 1:15.273 (12.196) | [7] 1:27.402 (12.129) | [8] 1:39.860 (12.458) | [9] 1:52.236 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 1:52.236 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.015 (16.015) | [2] 28.169 (12.154) | [3] 39.858 (11.689) | [4] 51.717 (11.859) | [5] 1:03.780 (12.063) | [6] 1:16.104 (12.324) | [7] 1:28.193 (12.089) | [8] 1:40.247 (12.054) | [9] 1:52.379 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 1:52.379 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.884 (15.884) | [2] 27.942 (12.058) | [3] 39.837 (11.895) | [4] 51.678 (11.841) | [5] 1:03.684 (12.006) | [6] 1:15.928 (12.244) | [7] 1:27.978 (12.050) | [8] 1:40.082 (12.104) | [9] 1:52.769 (12.686) Official Finish Time: 1:52.769 |
|
5 |
(5) |
177. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 28.198 (12.163) | [3] 40.267 (12.069) | [4] 52.156 (11.889) | [5] 1:04.223 (12.067) | [6] 1:16.389 (12.166) | [7] 1:28.711 (12.322) | [8] 1:41.298 (12.587) | [9] 1:53.779 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 1:53.779 |
|
6 |
(4) |
122. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 28.088 (12.386) | [3] 40.121 (12.033) | [4] 51.935 (11.814) | [5] 1:04.065 (12.130) | [6] 1:16.308 (12.243) | [7] 1:28.584 (12.276) | [8] 1:41.112 (12.528) | [9] 1:53.807 (12.695) Official Finish Time: 1:53.807 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
193. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.399 (20.399) | [2] 34.584 (14.185) | [3] 46.802 (12.218) | [4] 58.623 (11.821) | [5] 1:10.664 (12.041) | [6] 1:22.842 (12.178) | [7] 1:34.801 (11.959) | [8] 1:46.676 (11.875) | [9] 1:58.098 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 1:58.098 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:58.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.253 (20.253) | [2] 34.475 (14.222) | [3] 46.894 (12.419) | [4] 58.869 (11.975) | [5] 1:10.864 (11.995) | [6] 1:23.099 (12.235) | [7] 1:35.018 (11.919) | [8] 1:46.706 (11.688) | [9] 1:58.207 (11.500) Official Finish Time: 1:58.207 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:58.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.589 (20.589) | [2] 34.842 (14.253) | [3] 46.915 (12.073) | [4] 58.726 (11.811) | [5] 1:10.770 (12.044) | [6] 1:22.969 (12.199) | [7] 1:34.928 (11.959) | [8] 1:46.893 (11.965) | [9] 1:58.941 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 1:58.941 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:03.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.764 (20.764) | [2] 34.759 (13.995) | [3] 47.436 (12.677) | [4] 59.921 (12.485) | [5] 1:12.734 (12.813) | [6] 1:25.734 (13.000) | [7] 1:38.651 (12.917) | [8] 1:51.159 (12.508) | [9] 2:03.192 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 2:03.192 |
|
5 |
(6) |
170. |
JAWORSKA Gabriella |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:06.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.150 (20.150) | [2] 34.388 (14.238) | [3] 47.833 (13.445) | [4] 1:00.305 (12.472) | [5] 1:13.244 (12.939) | [6] 1:26.209 (12.965) | [7] 1:39.421 (13.212) | [8] 1:52.873 (13.452) | [9] 2:06.471 (13.597) Official Finish Time: 2:06.471 |
|
6 |
(5) |
13. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:16.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.990 (20.990) | [2] 35.097 (14.107) | [3] 47.558 (12.461) | [4] 1:00.084 (12.526) | [5] 1:12.907 (12.823) | [6] 1:25.891 (12.984) | [7] 1:38.908 (13.017) | [8] 1:56.846 (17.938) | [9] 2:16.147 (19.300) Official Finish Time: 2:16.147 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.208 (17.208) | [2] 30.788 (13.580) | [3] 44.560 (13.772) | [4] 58.078 (13.518) | [5] 1:11.659 (13.581) | [6] 1:25.278 (13.619) | [7] 1:38.382 (13.104) | [8] 1:51.799 (13.417) | [9] 2:05.181 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 2:05.181 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.058 (17.058) | [2] 30.675 (13.617) | [3] 44.412 (13.737) | [4] 57.986 (13.574) | [5] 1:11.610 (13.624) | [6] 1:25.221 (13.611) | [7] 1:38.708 (13.487) | [8] 1:52.097 (13.389) | [9] 2:05.267 (13.169) Official Finish Time: 2:05.267 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:05.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.319 (17.319) | [2] 30.888 (13.569) | [3] 44.663 (13.775) | [4] 58.125 (13.462) | [5] 1:11.775 (13.650) | [6] 1:24.825 (13.050) | [7] 1:38.040 (13.215) | [8] 1:51.758 (13.718) | [9] 2:05.724 (13.965) Official Finish Time: 2:05.724 |
|
4 |
(4) |
179. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:06.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.528 (17.528) | [2] 31.073 (13.545) | [3] 44.874 (13.801) | [4] 58.405 (13.531) | [5] 1:11.988 (13.583) | [6] 1:25.468 (13.480) | [7] 1:39.030 (13.562) | [8] 1:52.603 (13.573) | [9] 2:06.231 (13.627) Official Finish Time: 2:06.231 |
|
5 |
(6) |
149. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:07.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.679 (17.679) | [2] 31.221 (13.542) | [3] 45.062 (13.841) | [4] 58.663 (13.601) | [5] 1:12.131 (13.468) | [6] 1:25.627 (13.496) | [7] 1:39.333 (13.706) | [8] 1:53.303 (13.970) | [9] 2:07.463 (14.160) Official Finish Time: 2:07.463 |
|
6 |
(5) |
174. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:16.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.205 (18.205) | [2] 32.206 (14.001) | [3] 46.118 (13.912) | [4] 1:00.300 (14.182) | [5] 1:14.730 (14.430) | [6] 1:29.781 (15.051) | [7] 1:45.075 (15.294) | [8] 2:00.801 (15.726) | [9] 2:16.317 (15.515) Official Finish Time: 2:16.317 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:57.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.605 (16.605) | [2] 29.827 (13.222) | [3] 42.436 (12.609) | [4] 55.024 (12.588) | [5] () | [6] 1:19.698 () | [7] 1:32.519 (12.821) | [8] 1:45.313 (12.794) | [9] 1:57.829 (12.516) Official Finish Time: 1:57.829 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.485 (16.485) | [2] 29.747 (13.262) | [3] 42.375 (12.628) | [4] 54.967 (12.592) | [5] 1:07.774 (12.807) | [6] 1:20.954 (13.180) | [7] 1:34.144 (13.190) | [8] 1:47.749 (13.605) | [9] 2:01.572 (13.823) Official Finish Time: 2:01.572 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.051 (17.051) | [2] 30.325 (13.274) | [3] 43.066 (12.741) | [4] 55.787 (12.721) | [5] 1:08.557 (12.770) | [6] 1:21.787 (13.230) | [7] 1:35.436 (13.649) | [8] 1:49.476 (14.040) | [9] 2:03.729 (14.253) Official Finish Time: 2:03.729 |
|
4 |
(6) |
178. |
SKRODZKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:24.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.885 (17.885) | [2] 31.846 (13.961) | [3] 46.308 (14.462) | [4] 1:01.541 (15.233) | [5] 1:17.078 (15.537) | [6] 1:33.888 (16.810) | [7] 1:50.369 (16.481) | [8] 2:07.134 (16.765) | [9] 2:24.157 (17.023) Official Finish Time: 2:24.157 |
|
5 |
(3) |
208. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:25.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.893 (16.893) | [2] 36.559 (19.666) | [3] 52.769 (16.210) | [4] 1:07.046 (14.277) | [5] 1:22.143 (15.097) | [6] 1:36.837 (14.694) | [7] 1:52.438 (15.601) | [8] 2:09.338 (16.900) | [9] 2:25.740 (16.402) Official Finish Time: 2:25.740 |
|
6 |
(5) |
194. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:36.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.726 (16.726) | [2] 37.284 (20.558) | [3] 53.003 (15.719) | [4] 1:08.241 (15.238) | [5] 1:23.593 (15.352) | [6] 1:39.069 (15.476) | [7] 1:57.579 (18.510) | [8] 2:16.020 (18.441) | [9] 2:36.223 (20.202) Official Finish Time: 2:36.223 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.105 (16.105) | [2] 28.752 (12.647) | [3] 41.535 (12.783) | [4] 54.541 (13.006) | [5] 1:07.745 (13.204) | [6] 1:21.477 (13.732) | [7] 1:35.797 (14.320) | [8] 1:50.641 (14.844) | [9] 2:05.372 (14.731) Official Finish Time: 2:05.372 |
|
2 |
(1) |
176. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.330 (16.330) | [2] 28.880 (12.550) | [3] 41.651 (12.771) | [4] 54.743 (13.092) | [5] 1:07.896 (13.153) | [6] 1:21.619 (13.723) | [7] 1:36.058 (14.439) | [8] 1:51.221 (15.163) | [9] 2:05.393 (14.172) Official Finish Time: 2:05.393 |
|
3 |
(2) |
192. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.169 (17.169) | [2] 30.175 (13.006) | [3] 43.364 (13.189) | [4] 56.926 (13.562) | [5] 1:10.876 (13.950) | [6] 1:24.901 (14.025) | [7] 1:39.333 (14.432) | [8] 1:54.133 (14.800) | [9] 2:08.802 (14.669) Official Finish Time: 2:08.802 |
|
4 |
(5) |
196. |
WOŹNIEWSKA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:09.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.383 (17.383) | [2] 30.536 (13.153) | [3] 43.767 (13.231) | [4] 57.429 (13.662) | [5] 1:11.267 (13.838) | [6] 1:25.727 (14.460) | [7] 1:40.632 (14.905) | [8] 1:55.524 (14.892) | [9] 2:09.912 (14.388) Official Finish Time: 2:09.912 |
|
5 |
(3) |
175. |
PIEŚLUK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:15.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.088 (18.088) | [2] 31.774 (13.686) | [3] 45.649 (13.875) | [4] 59.853 (14.204) | [5] 1:13.848 (13.995) | [6] 1:28.821 (14.973) | [7] 1:44.619 (15.798) | [8] 2:00.290 (15.671) | [9] 2:15.590 (15.300) Official Finish Time: 2:15.590 |
|
6 |
(6) |
173. |
KULIK Oksana |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:16.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.441 (18.441) | [2] 32.578 (14.137) | [3] 46.793 (14.215) | [4] 1:01.025 (14.232) | [5] 1:15.437 (14.412) | [6] 1:30.403 (14.966) | [7] 1:45.851 (15.448) | [8] 2:01.397 (15.546) | [9] 2:16.847 (15.450) Official Finish Time: 2:16.847 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
210. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:11.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.282 (18.282) | [2] 32.068 (13.786) | [3] 46.347 (14.279) | [4] 1:00.099 (13.752) | [5] 1:14.261 (14.162) | [6] 1:28.293 (14.032) | [7] 1:42.873 (14.580) | [8] 1:57.551 (14.678) | [9] 2:11.418 (13.867) Official Finish Time: 2:11.418 |
|
2 |
(4) |
207. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:12.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.919 (18.919) | [2] 32.983 (14.064) | [3] 47.069 (14.086) | [4] 1:01.102 (14.033) | [5] 1:14.895 (13.793) | [6] 1:29.143 (14.248) | [7] 1:44.380 (15.237) | [8] 1:58.597 (14.217) | [9] 2:12.747 (14.150) Official Finish Time: 2:12.747 |
|
3 |
(6) |
46. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:13.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.778 (17.778) | [2] 31.944 (14.166) | [3] 45.950 (14.006) | [4] 59.847 (13.897) | [5] 1:14.562 (14.715) | [6] 1:28.837 (14.275) | [7] 1:44.372 (15.535) | [8] 1:59.347 (14.975) | [9] 2:13.201 (13.854) Official Finish Time: 2:13.201 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:15.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.298 (19.298) | [2] 33.292 (13.994) | [3] 47.615 (14.323) | [4] 1:02.109 (14.494) | [5] 1:16.920 (14.811) | [6] 1:31.958 (15.038) | [7] 1:45.876 (13.918) | [8] 2:00.502 (14.626) | [9] 2:15.243 (14.741) Official Finish Time: 2:15.243 |
|
5 |
(2) |
168. |
BOROWSKA Amelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:20.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.613 (18.613) | [2] 32.758 (14.145) | [3] 46.969 (14.211) | [4] 1:01.714 (14.745) | [5] 1:16.645 (14.931) | [6] 1:32.297 (15.652) | [7] 1:48.357 (16.060) | [8] 2:05.022 (16.665) | [9] 2:20.985 (15.963) Official Finish Time: 2:20.985 |
|
6 |
(5) |
82. |
TARASIUK Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.737 (20.737) | [2] 37.136 (16.399) | [3] 53.656 (16.520) | [4] 1:10.770 (17.114) | [5] 1:28.222 (17.452) | [6] 1:45.511 (17.289) | [7] 2:03.094 (17.583) | [8] 2:20.879 (17.785) | [9] 2:38.432 (17.553) Official Finish Time: 2:38.432 |
|
7 |
(7) |
206. |
ANEPSKA Anastasiia |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:18.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.411 (21.411) | [2] 38.324 (16.913) | [3] 56.795 (18.471) | [4] 1:25.106 (28.311) | [5] 1:53.894 (28.788) | [6] 2:21.830 (27.936) | [7] 2:43.403 (21.573) | [8] 3:01.504 (18.101) | [9] 3:18.970 (17.466) Official Finish Time: 3:18.970 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:02.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.288 (18.288) | [2] 30.989 (12.701) | [3] 43.311 (12.322) | [4] 56.150 (12.839) | [5] 1:08.935 (12.785) | [6] 1:21.957 (13.022) | [7] 1:35.573 (13.616) | [8] 1:49.354 (13.781) | [9] 2:02.581 (13.226) Official Finish Time: 2:02.581 |
|
2 |
(1) |
195. |
TODORCZUK Karina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:19.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.976 (17.976) | [2] 32.986 (15.010) | [3] 47.339 (14.353) | [4] 1:01.729 (14.390) | [5] 1:16.451 (14.722) | [6] 1:31.649 (15.198) | [7] 1:47.380 (15.731) | [8] 2:03.446 (16.066) | [9] 2:19.020 (15.573) Official Finish Time: 2:19.020 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:31.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.108 (19.108) | [2] 34.031 (14.923) | [3] 49.052 (15.021) | [4] 1:04.909 (15.857) | [5] 1:21.462 (16.553) | [6] 1:38.621 (17.159) | [7] 1:55.662 (17.041) | [8] 2:13.125 (17.463) | [9] 2:31.758 (18.632) Official Finish Time: 2:31.758 |
|
4 |
(4) |
171. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:37.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.077 (21.077) | [2] 38.576 (17.499) | [3] 56.416 (17.840) | [4] 1:13.539 (17.123) | [5] 1:29.840 (16.301) | [6] 1:46.473 (16.633) | [7] 2:03.086 (16.613) | [8] 2:20.357 (17.271) | [9] 2:37.366 (17.008) Official Finish Time: 2:37.366 |
|
5 |
(3) |
172. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:40.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.551 (19.551) | [2] 35.628 (16.077) | [3] 51.266 (15.638) | [4] 1:06.930 (15.664) | [5] 1:23.361 (16.431) | [6] 1:39.501 (16.140) | [7] 1:55.973 (16.472) | [8] 2:13.281 (17.308) | [9] 2:40.535 (27.253) Official Finish Time: 2:40.535 |
|
6 |
(5) |
209. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:54.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.909 (22.909) | [2] 40.186 (17.277) | [3] 59.083 (18.897) | [4] 1:18.429 (19.346) | [5] 1:37.772 (19.343) | [6] 1:56.870 (19.098) | [7] 2:16.302 (19.432) | [8] 2:35.516 (19.214) | [9] 2:54.715 (19.198) Official Finish Time: 2:54.715 |
|
7 |
(6) |
45. |
GŁUSZONEK Oliwia |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:23.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.279 (22.279) | [2] 41.129 (18.850) | [3] 1:04.147 (23.018) | [4] 1:28.364 (24.217) | [5] 1:52.248 (23.884) | [6] 2:16.588 (24.340) | [7] 2:40.522 (23.934) | [8] 3:02.751 (22.229) | [9] 3:23.050 (20.298) Official Finish Time: 3:23.050 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.663 (15.663) | [2] 27.503 (11.840) | [3] 38.905 (11.402) | [4] 50.758 (11.853) | [5] 1:02.803 (12.045) | [6] 1:14.286 (11.483) | [7] 1:26.178 (11.892) | [8] 1:37.947 (11.769) | [9] 1:49.721 (11.774) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
218. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 27.630 (12.160) | [3] 39.006 (11.376) | [4] 50.849 (11.843) | [5] 1:02.695 (11.846) | [6] 1:14.194 (11.499) | [7] 1:26.067 (11.873) | [8] 1:37.851 (11.784) | [9] 1:49.630 (11.779) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(5) |
193. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 27.746 (12.201) | [3] 39.104 (11.358) | [4] 50.930 (11.826) | [5] 1:02.885 (11.955) | [6] 1:14.404 (11.519) | [7] 1:26.356 (11.952) | [8] 1:38.128 (11.772) | [9] 1:49.962 (11.834) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(6) |
8. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.990 (15.990) | [2] 28.079 (12.089) | [3] 39.319 (11.240) | [4] 51.186 (11.867) | [5] 1:03.525 (12.339) | [6] 1:15.257 (11.732) | [7] 1:26.992 (11.735) | [8] 1:38.817 (11.825) | [9] 1:50.818 (12.001) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(4) |
124. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.718 (15.718) | [2] 27.905 (12.187) | [3] 39.232 (11.327) | [4] 51.075 (11.843) | [5] 1:03.049 (11.974) | [6] 1:15.152 (12.103) | [7] 1:26.897 (11.745) | [8] 1:38.661 (11.764) | [9] 1:50.632 (11.971) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(2) |
12. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 28.378 (12.519) | [3] 39.636 (11.258) | [4] 51.335 (11.699) | [5] 1:03.376 (12.041) | [6] 1:15.066 (11.690) | [7] 1:26.806 (11.740) | [8] 1:38.677 (11.871) | [9] 1:51.098 (12.421) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.576 (17.576) | [2] 30.771 (13.195) | [3] 43.160 (12.389) | [4] 55.655 (12.495) | [5] 1:07.378 (11.723) | [6] 1:19.360 (11.982) | [7] 1:31.276 (11.916) | [8] 1:43.632 (12.356) | [9] 1:55.773 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 1:55.773 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.752 (17.752) | [2] 30.985 (13.233) | [3] 43.339 (12.354) | [4] 55.633 (12.294) | [5] 1:07.371 (11.738) | [6] 1:19.355 (11.984) | [7] 1:31.531 (12.176) | [8] 1:43.984 (12.453) | [9] 1:55.862 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 1:55.862 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:56.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.449 (17.449) | [2] 30.652 (13.203) | [3] 43.285 (12.633) | [4] 55.736 (12.451) | [5] 1:07.695 (11.959) | [6] 1:19.628 (11.933) | [7] 1:32.090 (12.462) | [8] 1:44.111 (12.021) | [9] 1:56.001 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 1:56.001 |
|
4 |
(6) |
11. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:56.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.910 (17.910) | [2] 31.351 (13.441) | [3] 43.742 (12.391) | [4] 56.139 (12.397) | [5] 1:08.447 (12.308) | [6] 1:20.343 (11.896) | [7] 1:32.394 (12.051) | [8] 1:44.787 (12.393) | [9] 1:56.775 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 1:56.775 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.699 (17.699) | [2] 31.160 (13.461) | [3] 43.558 (12.398) | [4] 55.994 (12.436) | [5] 1:08.383 (12.389) | [6] 1:20.984 (12.601) | [7] 1:34.551 (13.567) | [8] 1:48.236 (13.685) | [9] 2:02.067 (13.830) Official Finish Time: 2:02.067 |
|
- |
(2) |
80. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.843 (17.843) | [2] 30.563 (12.720) | [3] 43.034 (12.471) | [4] 55.532 (12.498) | [5] 1:07.551 (12.019) | [6] 1:19.458 (11.907) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:57.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.842 (15.842) | [2] 29.017 (13.175) | [3] 42.119 (13.102) | [4] 54.465 (12.346) | [5] 1:06.811 (12.346) | [6] 1:19.249 (12.438) | [7] 1:31.522 (12.273) | [8] 1:44.349 (12.827) | [9] 1:57.576 (13.227) Official Finish Time: 1:57.576 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:00.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 29.149 (13.208) | [3] 41.855 (12.706) | [4] 54.278 (12.423) | [5] 1:06.647 (12.369) | [6] 1:19.203 (12.556) | [7] 1:32.455 (13.252) | [8] 1:46.020 (13.565) | [9] 2:00.130 (14.110) Official Finish Time: 2:00.130 |
|
3 |
(5) |
13. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:04.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 29.404 (13.191) | [3] 42.483 (13.079) | [4] 55.479 (12.996) | [5] 1:08.712 (13.233) | [6] 1:22.601 (13.889) | [7] 1:36.813 (14.212) | [8] 1:50.669 (13.856) | [9] 2:04.796 (14.127) Official Finish Time: 2:04.796 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.139 (16.139) | [2] 29.307 (13.168) | [3] 42.324 (13.017) | [4] 55.310 (12.986) | [5] 1:08.604 (13.294) | [6] 1:22.437 (13.833) | [7] 1:36.668 (14.231) | [8] 1:51.254 (14.586) | [9] 2:05.987 (14.733) Official Finish Time: 2:05.987 |
|
5 |
(4) |
170. |
JAWORSKA Gabriella |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:06.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.296 (16.296) | [2] 29.556 (13.260) | [3] 42.617 (13.061) | [4] 55.532 (12.915) | [5] 1:08.895 (13.363) | [6] 1:22.649 (13.754) | [7] 1:36.880 (14.231) | [8] 1:51.422 (14.542) | [9] 2:06.197 (14.775) Official Finish Time: 2:06.197 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:59.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 28.884 (12.946) | [3] 41.550 (12.666) | [4] 54.577 (13.027) | [5] 1:07.773 (13.196) | [6] 1:20.983 (13.210) | [7] 1:33.832 (12.849) | [8] 1:46.990 (13.158) | [9] 1:59.461 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 1:59.461 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 29.062 (12.946) | [3] 41.768 (12.706) | [4] 54.743 (12.975) | [5] 1:07.944 (13.201) | [6] 1:21.218 (13.274) | [7] 1:34.149 (12.931) | [8] 1:47.187 (13.038) | [9] 2:00.752 (13.565) Official Finish Time: 2:00.752 |
|
3 |
(4) |
169. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.560 (16.560) | [2] 29.465 (12.905) | [3] 42.479 (13.014) | [4] 55.445 (12.966) | [5] 1:08.693 (13.248) | [6] 1:21.872 (13.179) | [7] 1:35.149 (13.277) | [8] 1:48.508 (13.359) | [9] 2:01.484 (12.975) Official Finish Time: 2:01.484 |
|
4 |
(3) |
107. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:02.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.298 (16.298) | [2] 29.225 (12.927) | [3] 42.129 (12.904) | [4] 54.958 (12.829) | [5] 1:08.241 (13.283) | [6] 1:21.629 (13.388) | [7] 1:35.037 (13.408) | [8] 1:48.908 (13.871) | [9] 2:02.420 (13.512) Official Finish Time: 2:02.420 |
|
5 |
(5) |
167. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:03.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.673 (16.673) | [2] 29.562 (12.889) | [3] 42.607 (13.045) | [4] 55.591 (12.984) | [5] 1:08.891 (13.300) | [6] 1:22.004 (13.113) | [7] 1:35.290 (13.286) | [8] 1:48.957 (13.667) | [9] 2:03.432 (14.474) Official Finish Time: 2:03.432 |
|
6 |
(6) |
176. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.662 (16.662) | [2] 29.535 (12.873) | [3] 42.745 (13.210) | [4] 55.848 (13.103) | [5] 1:09.113 (13.265) | [6] 1:22.678 (13.565) | [7] 1:36.648 (13.970) | [8] 1:51.326 (14.678) | [9] 2:05.984 (14.657) Official Finish Time: 2:05.984 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:05.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.396 (17.396) | [2] 30.606 (13.210) | [3] 43.627 (13.021) | [4] 57.176 (13.549) | [5] 1:10.615 (13.439) | [6] 1:23.930 (13.315) | [7] 1:37.546 (13.616) | [8] 1:51.247 (13.701) | [9] 2:05.300 (14.052) Official Finish Time: 2:05.300 |
|
2 |
(4) |
192. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:06.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.535 (16.535) | [2] 29.954 (13.419) | [3] 43.213 (13.259) | [4] 56.940 (13.727) | [5] 1:10.947 (14.007) | [6] 1:24.721 (13.774) | [7] 1:38.764 (14.043) | [8] 1:52.689 (13.925) | [9] 2:06.873 (14.184) Official Finish Time: 2:06.873 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:06.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.229 (17.229) | [2] 30.089 (12.860) | [3] 43.325 (13.236) | [4] 57.083 (13.758) | [5] 1:10.435 (13.352) | [6] 1:23.578 (13.143) | [7] 1:37.378 (13.800) | [8] 1:52.013 (14.635) | [9] 2:06.929 (14.915) Official Finish Time: 2:06.929 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:07.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.070 (17.070) | [2] 30.500 (13.430) | [3] 43.793 (13.293) | [4] 57.360 (13.567) | [5] 1:11.122 (13.762) | [6] 1:24.899 (13.777) | [7] 1:39.019 (14.120) | [8] 1:53.173 (14.154) | [9] 2:07.089 (13.916) Official Finish Time: 2:07.089 |
|
5 |
(5) |
196. |
WOŹNIEWSKA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:11.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.936 (16.936) | [2] 30.362 (13.426) | [3] 43.715 (13.353) | [4] 57.673 (13.958) | [5] 1:11.670 (13.997) | [6] 1:26.395 (14.725) | [7] 1:41.192 (14.797) | [8] 1:56.240 (15.048) | [9] 2:11.136 (14.895) Official Finish Time: 2:11.136 |
|
6 |
(6) |
178. |
SKRODZKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:23.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.683 (17.683) | [2] 31.077 (13.394) | [3] 44.812 (13.735) | [4] 59.062 (14.250) | [5] 1:14.121 (15.059) | [6] 1:30.542 (16.421) | [7] 1:48.061 (17.519) | [8] 2:06.437 (18.376) | [9] 2:23.826 (17.388) Official Finish Time: 2:23.826 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
208. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:06.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.930 (12.628) | [3] 41.694 (12.764) | [4] 55.017 (13.323) | [5] 1:08.690 (13.673) | [6] 1:23.116 (14.426) | [7] 1:37.728 (14.612) | [8] 1:52.269 (14.541) | [9] 2:06.679 (14.410) Official Finish Time: 2:06.679 |
|
2 |
(1) |
149. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:10.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.045 (17.045) | [2] 29.953 (12.908) | [3] 42.965 (13.012) | [4] 56.765 (13.800) | [5] 1:10.757 (13.992) | [6] 1:25.492 (14.735) | [7] 1:40.331 (14.839) | [8] 1:55.445 (15.114) | [9] 2:10.396 (14.951) Official Finish Time: 2:10.396 |
|
3 |
(6) |
194. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:10.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.118 (17.118) | [2] 30.510 (13.392) | [3] 43.517 (13.007) | [4] 57.059 (13.542) | [5] 1:11.284 (14.225) | [6] 1:25.777 (14.493) | [7] 1:40.613 (14.836) | [8] 1:55.687 (15.074) | [9] 2:10.827 (15.140) Official Finish Time: 2:10.827 |
|
4 |
(2) |
175. |
PIEŚLUK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:13.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.035 (17.035) | [2] 30.646 (13.611) | [3] 44.364 (13.718) | [4] 58.426 (14.062) | [5] 1:13.116 (14.690) | [6] 1:28.055 (14.939) | [7] 1:43.286 (15.231) | [8] 1:58.504 (15.218) | [9] 2:13.772 (15.268) Official Finish Time: 2:13.772 |
|
5 |
(3) |
174. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:19.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.302 (18.302) | [2] 32.817 (14.515) | [3] 47.146 (14.329) | [4] 1:02.017 (14.871) | [5] 1:17.185 (15.168) | [6] 1:32.529 (15.344) | [7] 1:48.204 (15.675) | [8] 2:04.361 (16.157) | [9] 2:19.942 (15.581) Official Finish Time: 2:19.942 |
|
6 |
(4) |
173. |
KULIK Oksana |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:20.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.547 (18.547) | [2] 33.103 (14.556) | [3] 47.397 (14.294) | [4] 1:02.284 (14.887) | [5] 1:17.519 (15.235) | [6] 1:32.862 (15.343) | [7] 1:48.478 (15.616) | [8] 2:04.550 (16.072) | [9] 2:20.009 (15.459) Official Finish Time: 2:20.009 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:59.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.700 (15.700) | [2] 28.131 (12.431) | [3] 40.528 (12.397) | [4] 52.913 (12.385) | [5] 1:05.589 (12.676) | [6] 1:18.601 (13.012) | [7] 1:32.226 (13.625) | [8] 1:45.674 (13.448) | [9] 1:59.080 (13.406) Official Finish Time: 1:59.080 |
|
2 |
(3) |
207. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:12.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.925 (16.925) | [2] 30.222 (13.297) | [3] 43.632 (13.410) | [4] 57.665 (14.033) | [5] 1:12.054 (14.389) | [6] 1:26.780 (14.726) | [7] 1:41.283 (14.503) | [8] 1:56.448 (15.165) | [9] 2:12.696 (16.247) Official Finish Time: 2:12.696 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:12.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.445 (17.445) | [2] 31.319 (13.874) | [3] 44.413 (13.094) | [4] 58.055 (13.642) | [5] 1:12.714 (14.659) | [6] 1:27.513 (14.799) | [7] 1:43.021 (15.508) | [8] 1:58.474 (15.453) | [9] 2:12.714 (14.240) Official Finish Time: 2:12.714 |
|
4 |
(2) |
210. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:14.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.312 (17.312) | [2] 30.845 (13.533) | [3] 44.446 (13.601) | [4] 58.200 (13.754) | [5] 1:12.156 (13.956) | [6] 1:26.597 (14.441) | [7] 1:42.080 (15.483) | [8] 1:58.372 (16.292) | [9] 2:14.755 (16.382) Official Finish Time: 2:14.755 |
|
5 |
(5) |
195. |
TODORCZUK Karina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:19.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.191 (17.191) | [2] 30.644 (13.453) | [3] 44.366 (13.722) | [4] 59.063 (14.697) | [5] 1:14.017 (14.954) | [6] 1:29.084 (15.067) | [7] 1:44.982 (15.898) | [8] 2:01.993 (17.011) | [9] 2:19.526 (17.533) Official Finish Time: 2:19.526 |
|
6 |
(6) |
180. |
WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:23.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.885 (17.885) | [2] 31.700 (13.815) | [3] 45.565 (13.865) | [4] 1:00.221 (14.656) | [5] 1:15.508 (15.287) | [6] 1:32.083 (16.575) | [7] 1:49.446 (17.363) | [8] 2:06.497 (17.051) | [9] 2:23.940 (17.442) Official Finish Time: 2:23.940 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:21.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.768 (16.768) | [2] 30.871 (14.103) | [3] 45.579 (14.708) | [4] 1:00.683 (15.104) | [5] 1:16.827 (16.144) | [6] 1:33.359 (16.532) | [7] 1:49.895 (16.536) | [8] 2:06.444 (16.549) | [9] 2:21.793 (15.348) Official Finish Time: 2:21.793 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
BOROWSKA Amelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:22.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.098 (17.098) | [2] 31.104 (14.006) | [3] 45.827 (14.723) | [4] 1:00.936 (15.109) | [5] 1:16.999 (16.063) | [6] 1:33.575 (16.576) | [7] 1:50.097 (16.522) | [8] 2:06.666 (16.569) | [9] 2:22.132 (15.465) Official Finish Time: 2:22.132 |
|
3 |
(5) |
172. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:32.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.321 (19.321) | [2] 34.995 (15.674) | [3] 51.073 (16.078) | [4] 1:07.536 (16.463) | [5] 1:24.158 (16.622) | [6] 1:41.158 (17.000) | [7] 1:58.125 (16.967) | [8] 2:15.242 (17.117) | [9] 2:32.207 (16.964) Official Finish Time: 2:32.207 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:35.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.241 (19.241) | [2] 35.891 (16.650) | [3] 52.181 (16.290) | [4] 1:08.602 (16.421) | [5] 1:25.516 (16.914) | [6] 1:42.822 (17.306) | [7] 2:00.096 (17.274) | [8] 2:17.760 (17.664) | [9] 2:35.018 (17.257) Official Finish Time: 2:35.018 |
|
5 |
(4) |
82. |
TARASIUK Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
2:39.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.723 (20.723) | [2] 36.925 (16.202) | [3] 53.101 (16.176) | [4] 1:09.623 (16.522) | [5] 1:26.551 (16.928) | [6] 1:43.595 (17.044) | [7] 2:01.728 (18.133) | [8] 2:20.524 (18.796) | [9] 2:39.059 (18.534) Official Finish Time: 2:39.059 |
|
6 |
(6) |
209. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:51.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.036 (22.036) | [2] 39.310 (17.274) | [3] 57.464 (18.154) | [4] 1:16.046 (18.582) | [5] 1:34.760 (18.714) | [6] 1:53.155 (18.395) | [7] 2:12.085 (18.930) | [8] 2:32.203 (20.118) | [9] 2:51.347 (19.143) Official Finish Time: 2:51.347 |
|
7 |
(7) |
206. |
ANEPSKA Anastasiia |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:00.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.311 (21.311) | [2] 37.919 (16.608) | [3] 54.671 (16.752) | [4] 1:12.246 (17.575) | [5] 1:32.319 (20.073) | [6] 1:54.601 (22.282) | [7] 2:15.406 (20.805) | [8] 2:37.215 (21.809) | [9] 3:00.837 (23.621) Official Finish Time: 3:00.837 |
|
8 |
(8) |
45. |
GŁUSZONEK Oliwia |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:47.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.877 (22.877) | [2] 51.831 (28.954) | [3] 1:18.744 (26.913) | [4] 1:44.745 (26.001) | [5] 2:10.458 (25.713) | [6] 2:36.953 (26.495) | [7] 3:03.677 (26.723) | [8] 3:25.793 (22.116) | [9] 3:47.530 (21.736) Official Finish Time: 3:47.530 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
50.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.892 (7.892) | [2] 18.495 (10.603) | [3] 28.799 (10.304) | [4] 39.392 (10.593) | [5] 50.452 (11.059) Official Finish Time: 50.452 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
54.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.773 (8.773) | [2] 20.145 (11.372) | [3] 31.222 (11.077) | [4] 42.565 (11.343) | [5] 54.372 (11.807) Official Finish Time: 54.372 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 20.054 (11.426) | [3] 31.399 (11.345) | [4] 42.745 (11.346) | [5] 54.433 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 54.433 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
JAWORSKA Gabriella |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 20.896 (11.896) | [3] 32.724 (11.828) | [4] 45.148 (12.424) | [5] 57.920 (12.771) Official Finish Time: 57.920 |
|
5 |
(5) |
107. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 21.104 (11.887) | [3] 33.008 (11.904) | [4] 45.421 (12.413) | [5] 57.997 (12.575) Official Finish Time: 57.997 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
218. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.814 (10.592) | [3] 29.236 (10.422) | [4] 39.606 (10.370) | [5] 50.502 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 50.502 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
55.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 19.846 (11.203) | [3] 31.358 (11.512) | [4] 43.331 (11.973) | [5] 55.844 (12.513) Official Finish Time: 55.844 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
58.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 20.705 (11.774) | [3] 32.588 (11.883) | [4] 45.214 (12.626) | [5] 58.122 (12.908) Official Finish Time: 58.122 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.893 (12.893) | [2] 25.090 (12.197) | [3] 36.508 (11.418) | [4] 48.096 (11.588) | [5] 1:00.040 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 1:00.040 |
|
5 |
(5) |
79. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 21.496 (12.216) | [3] 34.037 (12.541) | [4] 47.306 (13.269) | [5] 1:00.985 (13.679) Official Finish Time: 1:00.985 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 19.553 (10.991) | [3] 30.280 (10.727) | [4] 41.334 (11.054) | [5] 52.610 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 52.610 |
|
2 |
(1) |
193. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 19.409 (11.062) | [3] 30.156 (10.747) | [4] 41.288 (11.132) | [5] 52.771 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 52.771 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
53.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 19.806 (11.121) | [3] 30.656 (10.850) | [4] 41.953 (11.297) | [5] 53.807 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 53.807 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
56.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 20.350 (11.717) | [3] 32.195 (11.845) | [4] 44.012 (11.817) | [5] 56.235 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 56.235 |
|
5 |
(5) |
167. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.243 (9.243) | [2] 21.200 (11.957) | [3] 32.645 (11.445) | [4] 44.473 (11.828) | [5] 56.700 (12.227) Official Finish Time: 56.700 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.476 (8.476) | [2] 19.528 (11.052) | [3] 30.411 (10.883) | [4] 41.588 (11.177) | [5] 52.762 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 52.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.694 (11.097) | [3] 30.643 (10.949) | [4] 41.746 (11.103) | [5] 52.932 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 52.932 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.143 (9.143) | [2] 20.671 (11.528) | [3] 32.003 (11.332) | [4] 43.553 (11.550) | [5] 55.370 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 55.370 |
|
4 |
(5) |
169. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.363 (9.363) | [2] 21.481 (12.118) | [3] 33.396 (11.915) | [4] 45.435 (12.039) | [5] 57.419 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 57.419 |
|
5 |
(3) |
78. |
DRYL Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
57.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 20.688 (11.762) | [3] 32.713 (12.025) | [4] 45.089 (12.376) | [5] 57.882 (12.792) Official Finish Time: 57.882 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
57.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.860 (8.860) | [2] 20.790 (11.930) | [3] 32.815 (12.025) | [4] 45.121 (12.306) | [5] 57.528 (12.407) Official Finish Time: 57.528 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.005 (9.005) | [2] 21.242 (12.237) | [3] 33.742 (12.500) | [4] 46.016 (12.274) | [5] 58.552 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 58.552 |
|
3 |
(3) |
208. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.019 (10.019) | [2] 22.893 (12.874) | [3] 35.072 (12.179) | [4] 47.400 (12.328) | [5] 1:00.164 (12.764) Official Finish Time: 1:00.164 |
|
4 |
(5) |
194. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.594 (9.594) | [2] 22.235 (12.641) | [3] 35.218 (12.983) | [4] 48.579 (13.361) | [5] 1:02.933 (14.354) Official Finish Time: 1:02.933 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:04.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.151 (10.151) | [2] 23.562 (13.411) | [3] 36.514 (12.952) | [4] 50.014 (13.500) | [5] 1:04.173 (14.159) Official Finish Time: 1:04.173 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.314 (9.314) | [2] 21.884 (12.570) | [3] 34.371 (12.487) | [4] 47.805 (13.434) | [5] 1:01.593 (13.787) Official Finish Time: 1:01.593 |
|
2 |
(4) |
179. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.101 (10.101) | [2] 23.074 (12.973) | [3] 35.872 (12.798) | [4] 49.491 (13.619) | [5] 1:03.104 (13.613) Official Finish Time: 1:03.104 |
|
3 |
(1) |
13. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:06.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.442 (8.442) | [2] 26.414 (17.972) | [3] 40.362 (13.948) | [4] 53.649 (13.287) | [5] 1:06.989 (13.340) Official Finish Time: 1:06.989 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
KULIK Oksana |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.174 (10.174) | [2] 24.671 (14.497) | [3] 38.649 (13.978) | [4] 52.912 (14.263) | [5] 1:07.834 (14.922) Official Finish Time: 1:07.834 |
|
5 |
(5) |
196. |
WOŹNIEWSKA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:16.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.578 (9.578) | [2] 35.092 (25.514) | [3] 58.866 (23.774) | [4] 1:16.225 (17.359) | [5] 1:16.257 (0.032) Official Finish Time: 1:16.257 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
56.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 20.670 (11.987) | [3] 32.332 (11.662) | [4] 44.392 (12.060) | [5] 56.748 (12.356) Official Finish Time: 56.748 |
|
2 |
(2) |
192. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.086 (9.086) | [2] 21.697 (12.611) | [3] 34.345 (12.648) | [4] 47.405 (13.060) | [5] 1:00.814 (13.409) Official Finish Time: 1:00.814 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
PIEŚLUK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.770 (9.770) | [2] 23.052 (13.282) | [3] 36.384 (13.332) | [4] 49.803 (13.419) | [5] 1:03.701 (13.897) Official Finish Time: 1:03.701 |
|
4 |
(5) |
178. |
SKRODZKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.164 (10.164) | [2] 23.590 (13.426) | [3] 37.108 (13.518) | [4] 51.217 (14.109) | [5] 1:06.167 (14.950) Official Finish Time: 1:06.167 |
|
- |
(4) |
174. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 20.821 (12.095) | [3] 32.998 (12.177) | [4] 45.879 (12.881) | [5] 58.976 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 58.976 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 21.163 (12.150) | [3] 33.235 (12.072) | [4] 45.983 (12.748) | [5] 59.197 (13.214) Official Finish Time: 59.197 |
|
3 |
(4) |
207. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.229 (10.229) | [2] 23.400 (13.171) | [3] 35.808 (12.408) | [4] 48.308 (12.500) | [5] 1:00.784 (12.476) Official Finish Time: 1:00.784 |
|
4 |
(3) |
210. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.606 (9.606) | [2] 22.257 (12.651) | [3] 34.677 (12.420) | [4] 47.753 (13.076) | [5] 1:00.785 (13.032) Official Finish Time: 1:00.785 |
|
- |
(5) |
195. |
TODORCZUK Karina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
46. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.481 (9.481) | [2] 22.835 (13.354) | [3] 36.307 (13.472) | [4] 50.649 (14.342) | [5] 1:05.043 (14.394) Official Finish Time: 1:05.043 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.322 (10.322) | [2] 23.926 (13.604) | [3] 37.671 (13.745) | [4] 51.750 (14.079) | [5] 1:06.198 (14.448) Official Finish Time: 1:06.198 |
|
3 |
(2) |
172. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.695 (10.695) | [2] 24.359 (13.664) | [3] 38.072 (13.713) | [4] 52.355 (14.283) | [5] 1:06.703 (14.348) Official Finish Time: 1:06.703 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.339 (11.339) | [2] 26.357 (15.018) | [3] 41.539 (15.182) | [4] 56.495 (14.956) | [5] 1:11.502 (15.007) Official Finish Time: 1:11.502 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
GŁUSZONEK Oliwia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.457 (12.457) | [2] 32.476 (20.019) | [3] 55.556 (23.080) | [4] 1:19.462 (23.906) | [5] 1:40.410 (20.948) Official Finish Time: 1:40.410 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 10 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
150. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:04.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.546 (9.546) | [2] 23.076 (13.530) | [3] 36.430 (13.354) | [4] 50.409 (13.979) | [5] 1:04.975 (14.566) Official Finish Time: 1:04.975 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
BOROWSKA Amelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.127 (10.127) | [2] 23.579 (13.452) | [3] 37.079 (13.500) | [4] 51.049 (13.970) | [5] 1:05.294 (14.245) Official Finish Time: 1:05.294 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
TARASIUK Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.546 (10.546) | [2] 25.801 (15.255) | [3] 41.562 (15.761) | [4] 58.521 (16.959) | [5] 1:16.009 (17.488) Official Finish Time: 1:16.009 |
|
4 |
(4) |
209. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:20.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.005 (12.005) | [2] 27.497 (15.492) | [3] 44.366 (16.869) | [4] 1:01.015 (16.649) | [5] 1:20.335 (19.320) Official Finish Time: 1:20.335 |
|
5 |
(5) |
206. |
ANEPSKA Anastasiia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:21.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.597 (11.597) | [2] 27.401 (15.804) | [3] 43.767 (16.366) | [4] 1:01.332 (17.565) | [5] 1:21.527 (20.195) Official Finish Time: 1:21.527 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
50.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.932 (7.932) | [2] 18.354 (10.422) | [3] 28.695 (10.341) | [4] 39.240 (10.545) | [5] 50.094 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 50.094 |
|
2 |
(3) |
193. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.311 (10.908) | [3] 30.156 (10.845) | [4] 41.244 (11.088) | [5] 52.631 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 52.631 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 19.187 (10.958) | [3] 30.053 (10.866) | [4] 41.483 (11.430) | [5] 53.054 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 53.054 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
53.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 19.571 (11.007) | [3] 30.552 (10.981) | [4] 41.919 (11.367) | [5] 53.508 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 53.508 |
|
5 |
(5) |
80. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 19.740 (10.888) | [3] 30.635 (10.895) | [4] 42.048 (11.413) | [5] 53.769 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 53.769 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
218. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.038 (8.038) | [2] 18.832 (10.794) | [3] 29.328 (10.496) | [4] 39.846 (10.518) | [5] 50.823 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 50.823 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 19.223 (11.058) | [3] 30.125 (10.902) | [4] 41.341 (11.216) | [5] 52.938 (11.597) Official Finish Time: 52.938 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 19.647 (11.105) | [3] 30.445 (10.798) | [4] 41.572 (11.127) | [5] 53.140 (11.567) Official Finish Time: 53.140 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
53.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.779 (8.779) | [2] 19.840 (11.061) | [3] 30.696 (10.856) | [4] 41.765 (11.069) | [5] 53.211 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 53.211 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 20.404 (11.415) | [3] 31.504 (11.100) | [4] 42.719 (11.215) | [5] 54.194 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 54.194 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
57.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 20.749 (12.127) | [3] 32.779 (12.030) | [4] 45.018 (12.239) | [5] 57.344 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 57.344 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.800 (9.800) | [2] 21.895 (12.095) | [3] 33.913 (12.018) | [4] 45.940 (12.027) | [5] 58.116 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 58.116 |
|
3 |
(3) |
208. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
59.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.484 (9.484) | [2] 21.835 (12.351) | [3] 34.396 (12.561) | [4] 46.774 (12.378) | [5] 59.267 (12.492) Official Finish Time: 59.267 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.957 (9.957) | [2] 23.267 (13.310) | [3] 35.588 (12.321) | [4] 48.141 (12.553) | [5] 1:01.360 (13.219) Official Finish Time: 1:01.360 |
|
5 |
(5) |
179. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.094 (10.094) | [2] 22.983 (12.889) | [3] 35.747 (12.764) | [4] 48.639 (12.892) | [5] 1:01.831 (13.191) Official Finish Time: 1:01.831 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
58.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.600 (9.600) | [2] 21.850 (12.250) | [3] 33.770 (11.920) | [4] 46.099 (12.329) | [5] 58.877 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 58.877 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.823 (9.823) | [2] 22.070 (12.247) | [3] 34.114 (12.044) | [4] 46.657 (12.543) | [5] 59.751 (13.094) Official Finish Time: 59.751 |
|
3 |
(3) |
176. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.190 (9.190) | [2] 21.636 (12.446) | [3] 34.367 (12.731) | [4] 47.040 (12.673) | [5] 1:00.059 (13.019) Official Finish Time: 1:00.059 |
|
4 |
(4) |
207. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.002 (10.002) | [2] 22.415 (12.413) | [3] 34.514 (12.099) | [4] 47.214 (12.700) | [5] 1:00.206 (12.992) Official Finish Time: 1:00.206 |
|
5 |
(5) |
192. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.299 (10.299) | [2] 23.155 (12.856) | [3] 35.609 (12.454) | [4] 48.611 (13.002) | [5] 1:01.795 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 1:01.795 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
49.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 18.141 (10.401) | [3] 28.234 (10.093) | [4] 38.498 (10.264) | [5] 49.274 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 49.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
218. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.806 (10.721) | [3] 29.197 (10.391) | [4] 39.822 (10.625) | [5] 50.687 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 50.687 |
|
3 |
(3) |
193. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 18.976 (10.628) | [3] 29.593 (10.617) | [4] 40.672 (11.079) | [5] 51.988 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 51.988 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.473 (8.473) | [2] 19.248 (10.775) | [3] 29.840 (10.592) | [4] 40.720 (10.880) | [5] 52.126 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 52.126 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.482 (10.888) | [3] 30.238 (10.756) | [4] 41.215 (10.977) | [5] 52.521 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 52.521 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.578 (8.578) | [2] 19.706 (11.128) | [3] 30.630 (10.924) | [4] 42.014 (11.384) | [5] 53.887 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 53.887 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
53.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 20.131 (11.287) | [3] 31.002 (10.871) | [4] 42.267 (11.265) | [5] 53.998 (11.730) Official Finish Time: 53.998 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.994 (8.994) | [2] 20.398 (11.404) | [3] 31.159 (10.761) | [4] 42.452 (11.293) | [5] 54.151 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 54.151 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
54.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.142 (9.142) | [2] 20.585 (11.443) | [3] 31.596 (11.011) | [4] 42.870 (11.274) | [5] 54.630 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 54.630 |
|
5 |
(3) |
123. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
54.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.977 (8.977) | [2] 20.578 (11.601) | [3] 31.710 (11.132) | [4] 43.128 (11.418) | [5] 54.987 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 54.987 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.255 (8.255) | [2] 19.893 (11.638) | [3] 31.465 (11.572) | [4] 43.225 (11.760) | [5] 55.226 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 55.226 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.632 (8.632) | [2] 20.363 (11.731) | [3] 32.031 (11.668) | [4] 43.971 (11.940) | [5] 56.003 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 56.003 |
|
3 |
(5) |
81. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
56.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.070 (9.070) | [2] 21.036 (11.966) | [3] 32.952 (11.916) | [4] 45.287 (12.335) | [5] 56.113 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 56.113 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
JAWORSKA Gabriella |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.556 (9.556) | [2] 21.846 (12.290) | [3] 33.835 (11.989) | [4] 46.254 (12.419) | [5] 58.990 (12.736) Official Finish Time: 58.990 |
|
5 |
(3) |
169. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.038 (10.038) | [2] 22.356 (12.318) | [3] 34.295 (11.939) | [4] 46.359 (12.064) | [5] 59.126 (12.767) Official Finish Time: 59.126 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 21.095 (11.956) | [3] 32.882 (11.787) | [4] 45.362 (12.480) | [5] 58.017 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 58.017 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
DRYL Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
58.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 20.528 (11.867) | [3] 32.655 (12.127) | [4] 45.225 (12.570) | [5] 58.480 (13.255) Official Finish Time: 58.480 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
58.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.221 (9.221) | [2] 21.492 (12.271) | [3] 33.143 (11.651) | [4] 45.493 (12.350) | [5] 58.499 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 58.499 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.533 (9.533) | [2] 21.710 (12.177) | [3] 34.410 (12.700) | [4] 47.745 (13.335) | [5] 1:01.680 (13.935) Official Finish Time: 1:01.680 |
|
5 |
(3) |
107. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.320 (9.320) | [2] 21.378 (12.058) | [3] 33.403 (12.025) | [4] 45.625 (12.222) | [5] 1:03.490 (17.865) Official Finish Time: 1:03.490 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
57.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.838 (20.838) | [2] 32.959 (12.121) | [3] 57.702 (24.742) | [4] 57.752 (0.050) | [5] 1:12.241 (14.489) Official Finish Time: 57.702 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
58.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.566 (9.566) | [2] 21.780 (12.214) | [3] 33.556 (11.776) | [4] 45.950 (12.394) | [5] 58.729 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 58.729 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.997 (8.997) | [2] 21.329 (12.332) | [3] 33.518 (12.189) | [4] 46.169 (12.651) | [5] 58.849 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 58.849 |
|
4 |
(5) |
47. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.753 (9.753) | [2] 21.959 (12.206) | [3] 34.135 (12.176) | [4] 46.809 (12.674) | [5] 59.678 (12.868) Official Finish Time: 59.678 |
|
5 |
(4) |
208. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.018 (10.018) | [2] 22.579 (12.561) | [3] 34.712 (12.133) | [4] 47.267 (12.555) | [5] 1:00.011 (12.743) Official Finish Time: 1:00.011 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.475 (9.475) | [2] 22.289 (12.814) | [3] 34.675 (12.386) | [4] 47.650 (12.975) | [5] 1:00.457 (12.806) Official Finish Time: 1:00.457 |
|
2 |
(4) |
192. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.493 (9.493) | [2] 22.684 (13.191) | [3] 35.113 (12.429) | [4] 47.819 (12.706) | [5] 1:00.790 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 1:00.790 |
|
3 |
(5) |
179. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.786 (9.786) | [2] 22.833 (13.047) | [3] 35.545 (12.712) | [4] 48.566 (13.021) | [5] 1:01.769 (13.203) Official Finish Time: 1:01.769 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.955 (9.955) | [2] 23.012 (13.057) | [3] 35.825 (12.813) | [4] 48.815 (12.990) | [5] 1:01.977 (13.161) Official Finish Time: 1:01.977 |
|
5 |
(2) |
207. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:22.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.347 (9.347) | [2] 22.110 (12.763) | [3] 34.476 (12.366) | [4] 58.325 (23.849) | [5] 1:22.664 (24.339) Official Finish Time: 1:22.664 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
13. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
58.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.167 (9.167) | [2] 21.002 (11.835) | [3] 33.082 (12.080) | [4] 45.440 (12.358) | [5] 58.626 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 58.626 |
|
2 |
(2) |
194. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 22.137 (12.898) | [3] 35.286 (13.149) | [4] 49.173 (13.887) | [5] 1:03.797 (14.623) Official Finish Time: 1:03.797 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
PIEŚLUK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.564 (9.564) | [2] 22.948 (13.384) | [3] 36.366 (13.418) | [4] 50.246 (13.880) | [5] 1:04.564 (14.317) Official Finish Time: 1:04.564 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
SKRODZKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.241 (10.241) | [2] 23.873 (13.632) | [3] 37.972 (14.099) | [4] 52.901 (14.929) | [5] 1:08.290 (15.388) Official Finish Time: 1:08.290 |
|
5 |
(1) |
210. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:17.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.809 (9.809) | [2] 22.789 (12.980) | [3] 35.414 (12.625) | [4] 48.608 (13.194) | [5] 1:17.536 (28.927) Official Finish Time: 1:17.536 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:03.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.589 (9.589) | [2] 22.767 (13.178) | [3] 36.128 (13.361) | [4] 49.811 (13.683) | [5] 1:03.430 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 1:03.430 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
WOŹNIEWSKA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 22.673 (13.245) | [3] 36.056 (13.383) | [4] 50.155 (14.099) | [5] 1:04.010 (13.854) Official Finish Time: 1:04.010 |
|
3 |
(2) |
173. |
KULIK Oksana |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.062 (10.062) | [2] 24.067 (14.005) | [3] 38.164 (14.097) | [4] 52.730 (14.566) | [5] 1:07.272 (14.542) Official Finish Time: 1:07.272 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.279 (9.279) | [2] 22.535 (13.256) | [3] 35.718 (13.183) | [4] 49.307 (13.589) | [5] 1:03.409 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 1:03.409 |
|
2 |
(1) |
150. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:04.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.736 (9.736) | [2] 23.085 (13.349) | [3] 36.252 (13.167) | [4] 50.176 (13.924) | [5] 1:04.386 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 1:04.386 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.888 (9.888) | [2] 23.442 (13.554) | [3] 36.885 (13.443) | [4] 50.871 (13.986) | [5] 1:05.154 (14.282) Official Finish Time: 1:05.154 |
|
4 |
(5) |
172. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.594 (10.594) | [2] 24.719 (14.125) | [3] 38.526 (13.807) | [4] 52.966 (14.440) | [5] 1:07.677 (14.710) Official Finish Time: 1:07.677 |
|
5 |
(3) |
168. |
BOROWSKA Amelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.105 (10.105) | [2] 23.763 (13.658) | [3] 37.222 (13.459) | [4] 51.165 (13.943) | [5] 1:10.389 (19.223) Official Finish Time: 1:10.389 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
TARASIUK Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.872 (9.872) | [2] 24.743 (14.871) | [3] 39.639 (14.896) | [4] 55.628 (15.989) | [5] 1:12.246 (16.618) Official Finish Time: 1:12.246 |
|
2 |
(3) |
209. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:20.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.221 (12.221) | [2] 28.449 (16.228) | [3] 44.843 (16.394) | [4] 1:02.303 (17.460) | [5] 1:20.896 (18.593) Official Finish Time: 1:20.896 |
|
3 |
(4) |
206. |
ANEPSKA Anastasiia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.810 (11.810) | [2] 28.608 (16.798) | [3] 46.290 (17.682) | [4] 1:04.847 (18.557) | [5] 1:24.379 (19.531) Official Finish Time: 1:24.379 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
GŁUSZONEK Oliwia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.931 (12.931) | [2] 32.096 (19.165) | [3] 53.671 (21.575) | [4] 1:17.562 (23.891) | [5] 1:40.798 (23.236) Official Finish Time: 1:40.798 |
|
- |
(1) |
171. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:25.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.647 (15.647) | [2] 27.593 (11.946) | [3] 38.768 (11.175) | [4] 51.077 (12.309) | [5] 1:02.764 (11.687) | [6] 1:13.920 (11.156) | [7] 1:25.147 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 1:25.147 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 27.579 (11.836) | [3] 38.858 (11.279) | [4] 51.043 (12.185) | [5] 1:03.004 (11.961) | [6] 1:14.915 (11.911) | [7] 1:27.395 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 1:27.359 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:28.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.122 (15.122) | [2] 26.700 (11.578) | [3] 38.663 (11.963) | [4] 50.941 (12.278) | [5] 1:03.468 (12.527) | [6] 1:16.031 (12.563) | [7] 1:28.779 (12.748) Official Finish Time: 1:28.779 |
|
4 |
(5) |
177. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.944 (15.944) | [2] 27.856 (11.912) | [3] 39.179 (11.323) | [4] 51.263 (12.084) | [5] 1:03.533 (12.270) | [6] 1:16.215 (12.682) | [7] 1:29.155 (12.940) Official Finish Time: 1:29.155 |
|
5 |
(6) |
77. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.136 (16.136) | [2] 28.048 (11.912) | [3] 39.740 (11.692) | [4] 51.891 (12.151) | [5] 1:04.399 (12.508) | [6] 1:17.275 (12.876) | [7] 1:30.685 (13.410) Official Finish Time: 1:30.685 |
|
6 |
(3) |
80. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 40.074 (24.114) | [3] 52.961 (12.887) | [4] 1:05.375 (12.414) | [5] 1:18.138 (12.763) | [6] 1:31.019 (12.881) | [7] 1:44.320 (13.301) Official Finish Time: 1:44.320 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
218. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:23.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:23.304 (1:23.304) | [2] 1:23.304 (0.000) | [3] 1:23.399 (0.094) | [4] 1:38.158 (14.759) Official Finish Time: 1:23.304 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:25.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:25.663 (1:25.663) | [2] 1:25.760 (0.096) | [3] 1:26.020 (0.260) | [4] 1:42.978 (16.957) Official Finish Time: 1:25.663 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:26.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:25.662 (1:25.662) | [2] 1:26.020 (0.358) | [3] 1:26.143 (0.122) | [4] 1:42.407 (16.264) Official Finish Time: 1:26.020 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:26.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:26.124 (1:26.124) | [2] 1:26.125 (0.000) | [3] 1:26.222 (0.097) | [4] 1:43.222 (17.000) Official Finish Time: 1:26.125 |
|
5 |
(6) |
169. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:30.570 (1:30.570) | [2] 1:30.571 (0.001) | [3] 1:30.673 (0.101) | [4] 1:46.405 (15.732) Official Finish Time: 1:30.571 |
|
6 |
(5) |
79. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:22.211 (1:22.211) | [2] 1:36.801 (14.590) Official Finish Time: 1:36.801 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
193. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.490 (14.490) | [2] 26.018 (11.528) | [3] 37.468 (11.450) | [4] 49.089 (11.621) | [5] 1:00.722 (11.633) | [6] 1:12.260 (11.538) | [7] 1:24.064 (11.803) Official Finish Time: 1:24.064 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:24.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.668 (14.668) | [2] 26.113 (11.445) | [3] 37.555 (11.442) | [4] 49.197 (11.642) | [5] 1:00.815 (11.618) | [6] 1:12.341 (11.526) | [7] 1:24.175 (11.833) Official Finish Time: 1:24.175 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.840 (14.840) | [2] 26.280 (11.440) | [3] 37.730 (11.450) | [4] 49.336 (11.606) | [5] 1:00.949 (11.613) | [6] 1:12.478 (11.529) | [7] 1:24.324 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 1:24.324 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.730 (15.730) | [2] 27.668 (11.938) | [3] 40.003 (12.335) | [4] 52.715 (12.712) | [5] 1:05.976 (13.261) | [6] 1:19.546 (13.570) | [7] 1:33.182 (13.636) Official Finish Time: 1:33.182 |
|
5 |
(5) |
107. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:33.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.759 (15.759) | [2] 27.808 (12.049) | [3] 40.077 (12.269) | [4] 53.010 (12.933) | [5] 1:06.116 (13.106) | [6] 1:19.623 (13.507) | [7] 1:33.295 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 1:33.295 |
|
- |
(6) |
78. |
DRYL Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:33.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.999 (15.999) | [2] 28.733 (12.734) | [3] 41.269 (12.536) | [4] 53.732 (12.463) | [5] 1:06.924 (13.192) | [6] 1:20.354 (13.430) | [7] 1:33.396 (13.041) Official Finish Time: 1:33.396 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:33.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.121 (16.121) | [2] 28.899 (12.778) | [3] 41.668 (12.769) | [4] 54.550 (12.882) | [5] 1:07.296 (12.746) | [6] 1:20.537 (13.241) | [7] 1:33.558 (13.020) Official Finish Time: 1:33.558 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
JAWORSKA Gabriella |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.102 (16.102) | [2] 28.833 (12.731) | [3] 41.459 (12.626) | [4] 54.259 (12.800) | [5] 1:07.723 (13.464) | [6] 1:21.865 (14.142) | [7] 1:36.250 (14.384) Official Finish Time: 1:36.250 |
|
4 |
(5) |
175. |
PIEŚLUK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.675 (16.675) | [2] 29.952 (13.277) | [3] 43.059 (13.107) | [4] 56.456 (13.397) | [5] 1:10.326 (13.870) | [6] 1:24.830 (14.504) | [7] 1:39.428 (14.597) Official Finish Time: 1:39.428 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:39.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.821 (16.821) | [2] 30.039 (13.218) | [3] 43.140 (13.101) | [4] 56.475 (13.335) | [5] 1:10.672 (14.197) | [6] 1:25.036 (14.364) | [7] 1:39.477 (14.440) Official Finish Time: 1:39.477 |
|
6 |
(6) |
196. |
WOŹNIEWSKA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.736 (17.736) | [2] 31.654 (13.918) | [3] 45.954 (14.300) | [4] 1:00.159 (14.205) | [5] 1:14.743 (14.584) | [6] 1:29.724 (14.981) | [7] 1:44.826 (15.101) Official Finish Time: 1:44.826 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:29.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.232 (15.232) | [2] 26.952 (11.720) | [3] 38.892 (11.940) | [4] 51.088 (12.196) | [5] 1:03.395 (12.307) | [6] 1:16.447 (13.052) | [7] 1:29.099 (12.651) Official Finish Time: 1:29.099 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:34.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 27.600 (12.038) | [3] 39.736 (12.136) | [4] 52.306 (12.570) | [5] 1:05.813 (13.507) | [6] 1:20.240 (14.427) | [7] 1:34.434 (14.193) Official Finish Time: 1:34.434 |
|
3 |
(3) |
176. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 27.572 (12.109) | [3] 40.216 (12.644) | [4] 53.437 (13.221) | [5] 1:07.255 (13.818) | [6] 1:21.287 (14.032) | [7] 1:35.237 (13.949) Official Finish Time: 1:35.237 |
|
4 |
(5) |
210. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:40.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.155 (17.155) | [2] 29.804 (12.649) | [3] 42.714 (12.910) | [4] 57.312 (14.598) | [5] 1:11.504 (14.192) | [6] 1:26.222 (14.718) | [7] 1:40.408 (14.185) Official Finish Time: 1:40.408 |
|
5 |
(4) |
173. |
KULIK Oksana |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.046 (17.046) | [2] 30.790 (13.744) | [3] 44.981 (14.191) | [4] 59.179 (14.198) | [5] 1:13.693 (14.514) | [6] 1:28.637 (14.944) | [7] 1:43.016 (14.378) Official Finish Time: 1:43.016 |
|
6 |
(6) |
194. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.390 (16.390) | [2] 29.071 (12.681) | [3] 42.530 (13.459) | [4] 57.506 (14.976) | [5] 1:12.997 (15.491) | [6] 1:28.808 (15.811) | [7] 1:44.896 (16.087) Official Finish Time: 1:44.896 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:29.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.041 (15.041) | [2] 27.232 (12.191) | [3] 39.485 (12.253) | [4] 51.752 (12.267) | [5] 1:04.092 (12.340) | [6] 1:16.520 (12.428) | [7] 1:29.195 (12.675) Official Finish Time: 1:29.195 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 27.421 (12.074) | [3] 39.677 (12.256) | [4] 52.052 (12.375) | [5] 1:04.643 (12.591) | [6] 1:17.813 (13.170) | [7] 1:31.514 (13.701) Official Finish Time: 1:31.514 |
|
3 |
(4) |
208. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:33.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.921 (15.921) | [2] 27.817 (11.896) | [3] 40.063 (12.246) | [4] 52.578 (12.515) | [5] 1:05.631 (13.053) | [6] 1:19.296 (13.665) | [7] 1:33.187 (13.891) Official Finish Time: 1:33.187 |
|
4 |
(6) |
179. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.595 (16.595) | [2] 29.002 (12.407) | [3] 41.722 (12.720) | [4] 54.800 (13.078) | [5] 1:08.542 (13.742) | [6] 1:23.308 (14.766) | [7] 1:38.057 (14.749) Official Finish Time: 1:38.057 |
|
5 |
(5) |
174. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.830 (17.830) | [2] 31.373 (13.543) | [3] 45.053 (13.680) | [4] 59.160 (14.107) | [5] 1:13.942 (14.782) | [6] 1:29.424 (15.482) | [7] 1:44.415 (14.991) Official Finish Time: 1:44.415 |
|
- |
(3) |
192. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:34.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.773 (16.773) | [2] 28.891 (12.118) | [3] 41.292 (12.401) | [4] 54.674 (13.382) | [5] 1:07.621 (12.947) | [6] 1:21.211 (13.590) | [7] 1:34.438 (13.227) Official Finish Time: 1:34.438 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
SKRODZKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.533 (17.533) | [2] 31.318 (13.785) | [3] 45.192 (13.874) | [4] 59.987 (14.795) | [5] 1:15.699 (15.712) | [6] 1:31.923 (16.224) | [7] 1:48.334 (16.410) Official Finish Time: 1:48.334 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
BOROWSKA Amelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.706 (17.706) | [2] 31.528 (13.822) | [3] 45.368 (13.840) | [4] 1:00.182 (14.814) | [5] 1:15.887 (15.705) | [6] 1:32.124 (16.237) | [7] 1:48.446 (16.321) Official Finish Time: 1:48.446 |
|
4 |
(2) |
207. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:14.614 |
advanced->to G |
Split times: [1] 17.029 (17.029) | [2] 30.091 (13.062) | [3] 43.380 (13.289) | [4] 56.932 (13.552) | [5] 1:34.385 (37.453) | [6] 1:57.284 (22.899) | [7] 2:14.614 (17.329) Official Finish Time: 2:14.614 |
|
5 |
(7) |
206. |
ANEPSKA Anastasiia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:18.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.380 (20.380) | [2] 36.381 (16.001) | [3] 53.526 (17.145) | [4] 1:15.197 (21.671) | [5] 1:36.843 (21.646) | [6] 1:59.259 (22.416) | [7] 2:18.348 (19.088) Official Finish Time: 2:18.348 |
|
6 |
(6) |
45. |
GŁUSZONEK Oliwia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:35.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.562 (21.562) | [2] 41.037 (19.475) | [3] 1:03.403 (22.366) | [4] 1:27.410 (24.007) | [5] 1:51.980 (24.570) | [6] 2:14.129 (22.149) | [7] 2:35.540 (21.410) Official Finish Time: 2:35.540 |
|
- |
(5) |
82. |
TARASIUK Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
46. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.500 (17.500) | [2] 30.828 (13.328) | [3] 44.042 (13.214) | [4] 58.147 (14.105) | [5] 1:12.951 (14.804) | [6] 1:28.249 (15.298) | [7] 1:42.318 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 1:42.318 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:43.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.771 (17.771) | [2] 31.372 (13.601) | [3] 45.018 (13.646) | [4] 59.372 (14.354) | [5] 1:13.963 (14.591) | [6] 1:28.945 (14.982) | [7] 1:43.223 (14.278) Official Finish Time: 1:43.223 |
|
3 |
(1) |
195. |
TODORCZUK Karina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.393 (16.393) | [2] 29.732 (13.339) | [3] 43.392 (13.660) | [4] 57.789 (14.397) | [5] 1:12.785 (14.996) | [6] 1:29.119 (16.334) | [7] 1:44.488 (15.369) Official Finish Time: 1:44.488 |
|
4 |
(2) |
180. |
WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.303 (17.303) | [2] 30.600 (13.297) | [3] 44.415 (13.815) | [4] 58.659 (14.244) | [5] 1:13.894 (15.235) | [6] 1:30.447 (16.553) | [7] 1:46.503 (16.056) Official Finish Time: 1:46.503 |
|
5 |
(4) |
172. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.400 (18.400) | [2] 32.119 (13.719) | [3] 45.684 (13.565) | [4] 1:00.240 (14.556) | [5] 1:15.717 (15.477) | [6] 1:32.093 (16.376) | [7] 1:48.728 (16.635) Official Finish Time: 1:48.728 |
|
6 |
(5) |
171. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.047 (19.047) | [2] 33.317 (14.270) | [3] 47.922 (14.605) | [4] 1:03.046 (15.124) | [5] 1:18.844 (15.798) | [6] 1:34.543 (15.699) | [7] 1:50.288 (15.745) Official Finish Time: 1:50.288 |
|
7 |
(6) |
209. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:13.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.737 (21.737) | [2] 37.754 (16.017) | [3] 55.175 (17.421) | [4] 1:14.802 (19.627) | [5] 1:33.892 (19.090) | [6] 1:52.912 (19.020) | [7] 2:13.140 (20.228) Official Finish Time: 2:13.140 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:21.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.764 (14.764) | [2] 26.727 (11.963) | [3] 38.511 (11.784) | [4] 49.979 (11.468) | [5] 1:00.946 (10.967) | [6] 1:11.473 (10.527) | [7] 1:21.647 (10.174) Official Finish Time: 1:21.647 |
|
2 |
(1) |
218. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 26.613 (11.950) | [3] 38.411 (11.798) | [4] 49.919 (11.508) | [5] 1:00.932 (11.013) | [6] 1:11.837 (10.905) | [7] 1:22.658 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 1:22.658 |
|
3 |
(2) |
193. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.864 (14.864) | [2] 26.801 (11.937) | [3] 38.593 (11.792) | [4] 50.158 (11.565) | [5] 1:01.193 (11.035) | [6] 1:12.306 (11.113) | [7] 1:23.446 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 1:23.446 |
|
4 |
(6) |
50. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:23.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 26.914 (11.936) | [3] 38.678 (11.764) | [4] 50.294 (11.616) | [5] 1:01.320 (11.026) | [6] 1:12.440 (11.120) | [7] 1:23.488 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 1:23.488 |
|
5 |
(3) |
8. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:24.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.094 (15.094) | [2] 27.000 (11.906) | [3] 38.781 (11.781) | [4] 50.444 (11.663) | [5] 1:01.802 (11.358) | [6] 1:13.352 (11.550) | [7] 1:24.944 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 1:24.944 |
|
6 |
(5) |
49. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:25.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.168 (11.900) | [3] 39.079 (11.911) | [4] 50.583 (11.504) | [5] 1:01.874 (11.291) | [6] 1:13.402 (11.528) | [7] 1:25.555 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 1:25.555 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 26.080 (11.233) | [3] 37.449 (11.369) | [4] 49.082 (11.633) | [5] 1:01.075 (11.993) | [6] 1:12.796 (11.721) | [7] 1:24.551 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 1:24.551 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:24.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.680 (14.680) | [2] 25.968 (11.288) | [3] 37.327 (11.359) | [4] 48.926 (11.599) | [5] 1:00.911 (11.985) | [6] 1:13.009 (12.098) | [7] 1:24.903 (11.894) Official Finish Time: 1:24.903 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:25.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.021 (15.021) | [2] 26.208 (11.187) | [3] 37.577 (11.369) | [4] 49.222 (11.645) | [5] 1:01.249 (12.027) | [6] 1:13.230 (11.981) | [7] 1:25.084 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 1:25.084 |
|
4 |
(5) |
177. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.786 (15.786) | [2] 27.542 (11.756) | [3] 39.248 (11.706) | [4] 51.409 (12.161) | [5] 1:03.737 (12.328) | [6] 1:16.497 (12.760) | [7] 1:29.076 (12.579) Official Finish Time: 1:29.076 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:29.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.838 (16.838) | [2] 28.441 (11.603) | [3] 39.820 (11.379) | [4] 51.669 (11.849) | [5] 1:04.077 (12.408) | [6] 1:16.666 (12.589) | [7] 1:29.222 (12.556) Official Finish Time: 1:29.222 |
|
6 |
(6) |
81. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.452 (16.452) | [2] 28.415 (11.963) | [3] 40.595 (12.180) | [4] 53.269 (12.674) | [5] 1:06.491 (13.222) | [6] 1:20.564 (14.073) | [7] 1:34.683 (14.119) Official Finish Time: 1:34.683 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
80. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.929 (15.929) | [2] 27.984 (12.055) | [3] 39.946 (11.962) | [4] 52.454 (12.508) | [5] 1:05.522 (13.068) | [6] 1:18.300 (12.778) | [7] 1:30.539 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 1:30.539 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.302 (15.302) | [2] 27.435 (12.133) | [3] 39.603 (12.168) | [4] 52.264 (12.661) | [5] 1:05.256 (12.992) | [6] 1:18.415 (13.159) | [7] 1:31.503 (13.088) Official Finish Time: 1:31.503 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.550 (15.550) | [2] 27.531 (11.981) | [3] 39.682 (12.151) | [4] 52.355 (12.673) | [5] 1:05.449 (13.094) | [6] 1:18.556 (13.107) | [7] 1:31.817 (13.261) Official Finish Time: 1:31.817 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 28.051 (12.129) | [3] 40.497 (12.446) | [4] 53.551 (13.054) | [5] 1:07.057 (13.506) | [6] 1:21.840 (14.783) | [7] 1:37.258 (15.418) Official Finish Time: 1:37.258 |
|
5 |
(3) |
107. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 27.821 (12.039) | [3] 1:12.500 (44.679) | [4] 1:36.492 (23.992) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:28.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.337 (14.337) | [2] 26.142 (11.805) | [3] 37.911 (11.769) | [4] 50.070 (12.159) | [5] 1:02.521 (12.451) | [6] 1:15.447 (12.926) | [7] 1:28.106 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 1:28.106 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:28.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 26.671 (11.753) | [3] 38.691 (12.020) | [4] 51.004 (12.313) | [5] 1:03.487 (12.483) | [6] 1:16.305 (12.818) | [7] 1:28.790 (12.484) Official Finish Time: 1:28.790 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:32.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 27.401 (11.896) | [3] 39.023 (11.622) | [4] 51.404 (12.381) | [5] 1:04.484 (13.080) | [6] 1:18.280 (13.796) | [7] 1:32.763 (14.483) Official Finish Time: 1:32.763 |
|
4 |
(6) |
47. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.108 (16.108) | [2] 27.641 (11.533) | [3] 39.864 (12.223) | [4] 52.508 (12.644) | [5] 1:06.929 (14.421) | [6] 1:23.189 (16.260) | [7] 1:40.189 (17.000) Official Finish Time: 1:40.189 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:56.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.039 (16.039) | [2] 28.062 (12.023) | [3] 40.140 (12.078) | [4] 52.604 (12.464) | [5] 1:20.490 (27.886) | [6] 1:38.904 (18.414) | [7] 1:56.516 (17.612) Official Finish Time: 1:56.516 |
|
6 |
(3) |
167. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.315 (15.315) | [2] 40.262 (24.947) | [3] 1:24.702 (44.440) | [4] 1:55.394 (30.692) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
208. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:35.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.106 (17.106) | [2] 29.993 (12.887) | [3] 42.247 (12.254) | [4] 54.824 (12.577) | [5] 1:08.277 (13.453) | [6] 1:21.725 (13.448) | [7] 1:35.303 (13.578) Official Finish Time: 1:35.303 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.724 (15.724) | [2] 28.292 (12.568) | [3] 41.243 (12.951) | [4] 54.661 (13.418) | [5] 1:08.068 (13.407) | [6] 1:22.089 (14.021) | [7] 1:36.752 (14.663) Official Finish Time: 1:36.752 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
JAWORSKA Gabriella |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 27.895 (12.591) | [3] 40.904 (13.009) | [4] 54.720 (13.816) | [5] 1:08.832 (14.112) | [6] 1:23.094 (14.262) | [7] 1:37.211 (14.117) Official Finish Time: 1:37.211 |
|
4 |
(4) |
179. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.861 (16.861) | [2] 29.454 (12.593) | [3] 42.266 (12.812) | [4] 55.463 (13.197) | [5] 1:09.250 (13.787) | [6] 1:23.296 (14.046) | [7] 1:37.254 (13.958) Official Finish Time: 1:37.254 |
|
5 |
(5) |
175. |
PIEŚLUK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.754 (16.754) | [2] 30.154 (13.400) | [3] 43.818 (13.664) | [4] 57.721 (13.903) | [5] 1:12.025 (14.304) | [6] 1:26.621 (14.596) | [7] 1:41.394 (14.773) Official Finish Time: 1:41.394 |
|
6 |
(6) |
210. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:41.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.218 (17.218) | [2] 30.345 (13.127) | [3] 43.874 (13.529) | [4] 57.835 (13.961) | [5] 1:12.240 (14.405) | [6] 1:26.795 (14.555) | [7] 1:41.416 (14.621) Official Finish Time: 1:41.416 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.760 (16.760) | [2] 30.695 (13.935) | [3] 44.439 (13.744) | [4] 58.352 (13.913) | [5] 1:12.667 (14.315) | [6] 1:27.272 (14.605) | [7] 1:40.520 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 1:40.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
KULIK Oksana |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 30.424 (13.796) | [3] 44.260 (13.836) | [4] 58.130 (13.870) | [5] 1:12.402 (14.272) | [6] 1:27.133 (14.731) | [7] 1:41.607 (14.473) Official Finish Time: 1:41.607 |
|
3 |
(4) |
196. |
WOŹNIEWSKA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.971 (16.971) | [2] 30.652 (13.681) | [3] 44.773 (14.121) | [4] 58.717 (13.944) | [5] 1:12.964 (14.247) | [6] 1:27.644 (14.680) | [7] 1:41.789 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 1:41.789 |
|
4 |
(5) |
194. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.716 (16.716) | [2] 30.570 (13.854) | [3] 44.400 (13.830) | [4] 58.300 (13.900) | [5] 1:12.590 (14.290) | [6] 1:27.258 (14.668) | [7] 1:41.875 (14.617) Official Finish Time: 1:41.875 |
|
5 |
(3) |
174. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.522 (17.522) | [2] 31.149 (13.627) | [3] 45.091 (13.942) | [4] 58.954 (13.863) | [5] 1:13.215 (14.261) | [6] 1:27.901 (14.686) | [7] 1:42.266 (14.365) Official Finish Time: 1:42.266 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:31.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.917 (15.917) | [2] 28.337 (12.420) | [3] 40.885 (12.548) | [4] 53.250 (12.365) | [5] 1:05.990 (12.740) | [6] 1:19.056 (13.066) | [7] 1:31.918 (12.862) Official Finish Time: 1:31.918 |
|
2 |
(6) |
207. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.098 (17.098) | [2] 29.762 (12.664) | [3] 42.482 (12.720) | [4] 55.570 (13.088) | [5] 1:09.345 (13.775) | [6] 1:24.009 (14.664) | [7] 1:38.904 (14.894) Official Finish Time: 1:38.904 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:41.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.611 (16.611) | [2] 30.106 (13.495) | [3] 43.538 (13.432) | [4] 57.158 (13.620) | [5] 1:11.494 (14.336) | [6] 1:26.322 (14.828) | [7] 1:41.455 (15.133) Official Finish Time: 1:41.455 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.644 (17.644) | [2] 30.795 (13.151) | [3] 44.143 (13.348) | [4] 58.159 (14.016) | [5] 1:13.381 (15.222) | [6] 1:29.138 (15.757) | [7] 1:44.582 (15.443) Official Finish Time: 1:44.582 |
|
5 |
(5) |
178. |
SKRODZKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:45.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.887 (17.887) | [2] 31.105 (13.218) | [3] 44.466 (13.361) | [4] 58.500 (14.034) | [5] 1:13.572 (15.072) | [6] 1:29.376 (15.804) | [7] 1:45.240 (15.863) Official Finish Time: 1:45.240 |
|
6 |
(4) |
195. |
TODORCZUK Karina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:18.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.093 (18.093) | [2] 39.970 (21.877) | [3] 1:01.627 (21.657) | [4] 1:21.361 (19.734) | [5] 1:43.780 (22.419) | [6] 2:02.593 (18.813) | [7] 2:18.712 (16.119) Official Finish Time: 2:18.712 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.468 (16.468) | [2] 30.035 (13.567) | [3] 43.977 (13.942) | [4] 58.907 (14.930) | [5] 1:14.427 (15.520) | [6] 1:30.440 (16.013) | [7] 1:46.953 (16.512) Official Finish Time: 1:46.953 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
BOROWSKA Amelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.688 (16.688) | [2] 30.246 (13.558) | [3] 44.370 (14.124) | [4] 59.088 (14.718) | [5] 1:14.561 (15.473) | [6] 1:30.638 (16.077) | [7] 1:47.178 (16.539) Official Finish Time: 1:47.178 |
|
3 |
(3) |
172. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.205 (17.205) | [2] 31.104 (13.899) | [3] 45.372 (14.268) | [4] 1:00.374 (15.002) | [5] 1:16.776 (16.402) | [6] 1:33.631 (16.855) | [7] 1:50.264 (16.632) Official Finish Time: 1:50.264 |
|
4 |
(4) |
171. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:52.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.816 (18.816) | [2] 33.420 (14.604) | [3] 48.144 (14.724) | [4] 1:03.720 (15.576) | [5] 1:19.827 (16.107) | [6] 1:36.397 (16.570) | [7] 1:52.434 (16.036) Official Finish Time: 1:52.434 |
|
5 |
(5) |
209. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:10.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.432 (20.432) | [2] 37.215 (16.783) | [3] 54.151 (16.936) | [4] 1:12.646 (18.495) | [5] 1:32.512 (19.866) | [6] 1:51.752 (19.240) | [7] 2:10.209 (18.456) Official Finish Time: 2:10.209 |
|
6 |
(6) |
206. |
ANEPSKA Anastasiia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:18.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.218 (21.218) | [2] 38.373 (17.155) | [3] 55.624 (17.251) | [4] 1:14.359 (18.735) | [5] 1:35.780 (21.421) | [6] 1:57.407 (21.627) | [7] 2:18.232 (20.824) Official Finish Time: 2:18.232 |
|
7 |
(7) |
45. |
GŁUSZONEK Oliwia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:39.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.689 (22.689) | [2] 42.352 (19.663) | [3] 1:05.946 (23.594) | [4] 1:31.419 (25.473) | [5] 1:55.877 (24.458) | [6] 2:18.388 (22.511) | [7] 2:39.949 (21.560) Official Finish Time: 2:39.949 |
|