Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:27.359 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:28.779 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.155 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:30.685 | ||
6 | (3) | 80. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:44.320 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 218. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:23.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:25.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:26.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:26.125 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.571 | ||
6 | (5) | 79. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:36.801 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:24.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:33.182 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.295 | ||
- | (6) | 78. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 1:33.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:33.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.250 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.428 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.477 | ||
6 | (6) | 196. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.826 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:29.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:34.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.237 | ||
4 | (5) | 210. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:40.408 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.016 | ||
6 | (6) | 194. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.896 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:29.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.514 | ||
3 | (4) | 208. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:33.187 | ||
4 | (6) | 179. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.057 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.415 | ||
- | (3) | 192. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:34.438 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.446 | ||
4 | (2) | 207. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:14.614 | advanced->to G | |
5 | (7) | 206. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 2:18.348 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 2:35.540 | ||
- | (5) | 82. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 46. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 1:42.318 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.223 | ||
3 | (1) | 195. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.488 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.503 | ||
5 | (4) | 172. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.728 | ||
6 | (5) | 171. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.288 | ||
7 | (6) | 209. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:13.140 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:21.647 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:22.658 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.446 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:23.488 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.944 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:25.555 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:24.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:25.084 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.076 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:29.222 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:34.683 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:30.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.503 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:31.817 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:37.258 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:28.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 1:32.763 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:40.189 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:56.516 | ||
6 | (3) | 167. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.254 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.394 | ||
6 | (6) | 210. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:41.416 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.789 | ||
4 | (5) | 194. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.875 | ||
5 | (3) | 174. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.266 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:31.918 | ||
2 | (6) | 207. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:38.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 1:41.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.582 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.240 | ||
6 | (4) | 195. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.712 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.434 | ||
5 | (5) | 209. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:10.209 | ||
6 | (6) | 206. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 2:18.232 | ||
7 | (7) | 45. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 2:39.949 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 10. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 34 | 1 | 1:21.647 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 218. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 1:22.658 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 193. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:23.446 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 50. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:23.488 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 8. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 5 | 1:24.175 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 49. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:25.555 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 124. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 1:24.324 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 12. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1 | 8 | 1:24.903 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 123. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 9 | 1:25.084 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 177. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:29.076 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 11. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 11 | 1:28.779 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 81. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:33.182 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 80. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:30.539 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 169. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:30.571 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 77. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:30.685 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 79. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:36.801 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 107. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 1:33.295 | |||
18. | D | 1. | 122. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 18 | 1:28.106 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 125. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 19 | 1:28.790 | |||
20. | D | 3. | 13. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 20 | 1:32.763 | |||
21. | D | 4. | 47. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:34.434 | |||
22. | D | 5. | 48. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 22 | 1:33.558 | |||
23. | D | 6. | 167. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:31.514 | |||
24. | E | 1. | 208. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:33.187 | |||
25. | E | 2. | 176. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:35.237 | |||
26. | E | 3. | 170. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:36.250 | |||
27. | E | 4. | 179. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:37.254 | |||
28. | E | 5. | 175. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:39.428 | |||
29. | E | 6. | 210. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:40.408 | |||
30. | F | 1. | 149. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 30 | 1:39.477 | |||
31. | F | 2. | 173. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:41.607 | |||
32. | F | 3. | 196. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:41.789 | |||
33. | F | 4. | 194. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 1:41.875 | |||
34. | F | 5. | 174. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:42.266 | |||
35. | G | 1. | 25. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 35 | 1:31.918 | |||
36. | G | 2. | 207. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 36 | 1:38.904 | |||
37. | G | 3. | 46. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 37 | 1:41.455 | |||
38. | G | 4. | 150. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 38 | 1:43.223 | |||
39. | G | 5. | 178. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 1:45.240 | |||
40. | G | 6. | 195. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 40 | 1:44.488 | |||
41. | H | 1. | 180. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 41 | 1:46.503 | |||
42. | H | 2. | 168. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 42 | 1:47.178 | |||
43. | H | 3. | 172. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 43 | 1:48.728 | |||
44. | H | 4. | 171. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 44 | 1:50.288 | |||
45. | H | 5. | 209. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 45 | 2:10.209 | |||
46. | H | 6. | 206. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 46 | 2:18.232 | |||
47. | H | 7. | 45. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 47 | 2:35.540 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
48. | A | YC | 82. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 48 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 78. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
B | DNS | 192. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 50 | NO TIME |