31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 133. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:42.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:54.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 2:07.835 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.614 | ||
5 | (4) | 201. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 2:20.528 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:56.184 | ||
2 | (6) | 186. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2:00.059 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 2:02.866 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 2:04.099 | ||
6 | (5) | 89. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:48.647 | ||
2 | (3) | 255. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:48.949 | ||
3 | (6) | 88. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:51.570 | ||
4 | (5) | 230. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:59.307 | ||
5 | (4) | 198. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 2:11.485 | ||
6 | (2) | 87. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra | HUN-FTC | 2:18.213 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 200. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.047 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:57.435 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:57.907 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 2:01.975 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 2:03.476 | ||
- | (5) | 91. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:49.825 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:50.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.827 | ||
4 | (6) | 199. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.884 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:57.090 | ||
6 | (7) | 49. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:59.725 | ||
7 | (5) | 22. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:59.737 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:40.052 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:44.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 255. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:48.605 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:50.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 186. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.691 | ||
6 | (6) | 230. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:50.775 | ||
7 | (7) | 20. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 2:11.691 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.477 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:57.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.159 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:58.341 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:58.363 | ||
6 | (2) | 230. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:58.850 | ||
7 | (7) | 20. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 2:06.655 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:38.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:39.569 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:42.923 | ||
4 | (6) | 135. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:43.159 | ||
5 | (7) | 200. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.334 | ||
6 | (3) | 255. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:48.715 | ||
7 | (5) | 88. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:53.976 |
31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 133. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:38.907 | |||
2. | 2. | 90. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:39.569 | |||
3. | 3. | 21. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 1:42.923 | |||
4. | 4. | 135. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:43.159 | |||
5. | 5. | 200. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:47.334 | |||
6. | 6. | 255. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 3 | 6 | 1:48.605 | |||
7. | 7. | 88. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:50.512 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 186. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:50.691 | ||||
9. | 2. | 86. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:54.677 | ||||
10. | 3. | 199. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 1:54.884 | ||||
11. | 4. | 49. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 11 | 1:58.341 | ||||
12. | 5. | 22. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 12 | 1:57.907 | ||||
13. | 6. | 230. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 13 | 1:50.775 | ||||
14. | 7. | 20. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 14 | 2:06.655 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
15. | 4. | 134. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 15 | 2:02.866 | ||||
16. | 4. | 60. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 2:08.614 | ||||
17. | 5. | 92. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 17 | 2:03.476 | ||||
18. | 5. | 61. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 2:04.099 | ||||
19. | 5. | 198. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 19 | 2:11.485 | ||||
20. | 5. | 201. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 20 | 2:20.528 | ||||
21. | 6. | 87. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2:18.213 | ||||
22. | 6. | 89. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
23. | PEN | 91. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 23 | NO TIME |