Romanian Championships Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 12.04. - 14.04.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | BEDE Erwin | ROU-CSUBV | 45.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PARAIPAN Filip | ROU-CSUBV | 47.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | MOROSANU Sebastian | ROU-CSUBV | 55.657 | ||
- | (1) | 116. | KURKO Aron | ROU-SKFCS | - | no start | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | TURIAN Paul | ROU-CORONA | 41.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ZBANTU Stefan | ROU-CSUBV | 43.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MERCUSEV Maxim | ROU-CSUBV | 51.911 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | NEMES Erik | ROU-SCMS | 56.990 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | IGNAT Rares | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:01.690 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MOROSANU Sebastian | ROU-CSUBV | 55.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | NEMES Erik | ROU-SCMS | 55.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | IGNAT Rares | ROU-VIITCJ | 59.767 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | TURIAN Paul | ROU-CORONA | 41.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ZBANTU Stefan | ROU-CSUBV | 43.426 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PARAIPAN Filip | ROU-CSUBV | 45.786 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | MERCUSEV Maxim | ROU-CSUBV | 52.601 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | BEDE Erwin | ROU-CSUBV | 53.529 |
Romanian Championships Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 12.04. - 14.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 19. | TURIAN Paul | ROU-CORONA | 34 | 1 | 0:41.359 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 53. | ZBANTU Stefan | ROU-CSUBV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.426 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | PARAIPAN Filip | ROU-CSUBV | 13 | 3 | 0:45.786 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 50. | MERCUSEV Maxim | ROU-CSUBV | 8 | 4 | 0:51.911 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 49. | BEDE Erwin | ROU-CSUBV | 5 | 5 | 0:45.775 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 51. | MOROSANU Sebastian | ROU-CSUBV | 3 | 6 | 0:55.371 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 105. | NEMES Erik | ROU-SCMS | 2 | 7 | 0:55.601 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 125. | IGNAT Rares | ROU-VIITCJ | 1 | 8 | 0:59.767 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 116. | KURKO Aron | ROU-SKFCS | 9 | NO TIME |