|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:11.159 (1:11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:11.159 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:12.118 (1:12.118) Official Finish Time: 1:12.118 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:18.849 (1:18.849) Official Finish Time: 1:18.849 |
|
- |
(2) |
86. |
FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(5) |
56. |
ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:06.851 (1:06.851) Official Finish Time: 1:06.851 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:12.495 (1:12.495) Official Finish Time: 1:12.495 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:14.497 (1:14.497) Official Finish Time: 1:14.497 |
|
4 |
(5) |
60. |
ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:47.862 (1:47.862) Official Finish Time: 1:47.862 |
|
- |
(3) |
23. |
SAKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:05.474 (1:05.474) Official Finish Time: 1:05.474 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:07.371 (1:07.371) Official Finish Time: 1:07.371 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:12.351 (1:12.351) Official Finish Time: 1:12.351 |
|
4 |
(6) |
59. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:16.171 (1:16.171) Official Finish Time: 1:16.171 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:16.449 (1:16.449) Official Finish Time: 1:16.449 |
|
6 |
(3) |
58. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:19.167 (1:19.167) Official Finish Time: 1:19.167 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.135 (45.135) Official Finish Time: 45.135 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 49.583 (49.583) Official Finish Time: 49.583 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
SAKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
50.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 50.107 (50.107) Official Finish Time: 50.107 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 51.879 (51.879) Official Finish Time: 51.879 |
|
- |
(5) |
56. |
ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
45.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.681 (45.681) Official Finish Time: 45.681 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.703 (47.703) Official Finish Time: 47.703 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
51.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 51.634 (51.634) Official Finish Time: 51.634 |
|
4 |
(5) |
60. |
ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:13.789 (1:13.789) Official Finish Time: 1:13.789 |
|
- |
(2) |
57. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.676 (45.676) Official Finish Time: 45.676 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
45.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.973 (45.973) Official Finish Time: 45.973 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.091 (46.091) Official Finish Time: 46.091 |
|
4 |
(6) |
24. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
48.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.008 (48.008) Official Finish Time: 48.008 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
SAKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
48.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.220 (48.220) Official Finish Time: 48.220 |
|
6 |
(4) |
59. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.373 (48.373) Official Finish Time: 48.373 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 44.944 (44.944) Official Finish Time: 44.944 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:14.527 (1:14.527) Official Finish Time: 1:14.527 |
|