OZR - Amatorzy, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 1:11.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.118 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.849 | ||
- | (2) | 86. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 56. | ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.495 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:14.497 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.862 | ||
- | (3) | 23. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 1:07.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.351 | ||
4 | (6) | 59. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.171 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:16.449 | ||
6 | (3) | 58. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.167 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished |
OZR - Amatorzy, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 85. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 1:05.474 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:07.371 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:12.351 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:16.171 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 24. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:14.497 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 58. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:12.118 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 60. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:47.862 | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. | A | DNF | 86. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 8 | NO TIME | |||
8. | A | DNF | 23. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 56. | ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier | POL-UKSJB | 10 | NO TIME |