31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1:27.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 253. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:28.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 1:33.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 1:35.916 | ||
5 | (2) | 182. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | 1:36.769 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 216. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:30.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:35.307 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 1:43.175 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:29.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 1:29.631 | ||
3 | (5) | 241. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 1:30.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | IGAR József Péter | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.517 | ||
- | (3) | 254. | KUN Laszlo | ROU-SCMC | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:34.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 1:34.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 1:34.594 | ||
4 | (5) | 207. | IGAR József Péter | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.190 | ||
5 | (7) | 181. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | 1:45.572 | ||
6 | (6) | 161. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 1:46.390 | ||
7 | (4) | 182. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | 1:46.821 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1:25.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 253. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:27.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 1:29.271 | ||
4 | (7) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:30.487 | ||
5 | (5) | 216. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.593 | ||
6 | (6) | 241. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 1:39.569 | ||
7 | (3) | 120. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:43.173 |
31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 13. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 1:25.600 | |||
2. | 2. | 253. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 1:27.226 | |||
3. | 3. | 180. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 13 | 3 | 1:29.271 | |||
4. | 4. | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:30.487 | |||
5. | 5. | 216. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:30.481 | |||
6. | 6. | 241. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 1:30.591 | |||
7. | 7. | 120. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:29.439 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 122. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 8 | 1:34.055 | ||||
9. | 2. | 121. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:33.574 | ||||
10. | 3. | 162. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:34.594 | ||||
11. | 4. | 207. | IGAR József Péter | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:40.190 | ||||
12. | 5. | 181. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | 12 | 1:45.572 | ||||
13. | 6. | 161. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:43.175 | ||||
14. | 7. | 182. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | 14 | 1:36.769 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
15. | PEN | 254. | KUN Laszlo | ROU-SCMC | 15 | NO TIME |