OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 51.899 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.627 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 53.810 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
- | (2) | 12. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | - | false start | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 48.109 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 54.560 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 54.788 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:25.789 | ||
- | (4) | 14. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | - | false start | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 52.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 53.108 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 53.256 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 53.553 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 54.034 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 51.864 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 52.487 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:13.374 | ||
- | (2) | 112. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 54.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 55.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 56.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:00.478 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 53.321 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 55.676 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 55.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 55.976 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 58.083 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 53.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 58.674 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 58.799 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 59.370 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.486 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 54.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 55.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 58.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.568 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:01.975 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:15.102 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 10 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.419 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.491 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.485 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.746 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 1:20.680 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 48.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 52.569 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 52.655 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 54.536 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:10.494 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 52.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 52.302 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 54.445 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:15.554 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 46. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 53.074 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 53.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 55.173 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 58.487 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 53.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 56.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 57.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:22.277 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 48.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 52.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 52.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 52.874 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.175 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 55.462 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:19.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:28.077 | ||
- | (1) | 60. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 53.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 54.764 | ||
3 | (6) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 54.929 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.952 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.214 | ||
- | (3) | 88. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 53.251 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 54.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.589 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 54.905 | ||
5 | (1) | 45. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:11.338 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 54.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 56.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.942 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 57.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 59.100 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 58.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.164 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.175 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.897 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 59.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 59.314 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:00.528 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.084 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.247 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.669 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.457 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.696 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.170 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.919 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:00.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.522 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:17.731 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 1:22.917 |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 132. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.109 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 42. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:52.220 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:52.302 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 63. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:51.864 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 44. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:51.755 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 95. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:53.627 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 62. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:54.536 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 15. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1 | 8 | 0:52.487 | ||
9. | B | PEN | 60. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:52.655 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 13. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 0:53.553 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 43. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:54.764 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:54.929 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 87. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:53.810 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 129. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:55.214 | |||
15. | C | DNS | 88. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:54.034 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
16. | A | PEN | 46. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:51.899 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | A | PEN | 115. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 17 | NO TIME | |||
17. | A | PEN | 14. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 17 | NO TIME | |||
17. | A | PEN | 12. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 17 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
20. | D | 1. | 19. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 20 | 0:53.199 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 85. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:53.283 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 111. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:54.589 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 41. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:54.905 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 45. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:53.074 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 128. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 25 | 0:54.272 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 64. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 26 | 0:55.676 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 97. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:55.895 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 93. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 0:55.173 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 27. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 29 | 0:58.487 | |||
30. | F | 1. | 26. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 30 | 0:55.976 | |||
31. | F | 2. | 94. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 0:56.148 | |||
32. | F | 3. | 90. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 0:58.824 | |||
33. | F | 4. | 96. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 0:57.943 | |||
34. | F | DNF | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 0:58.799 | |||
35. | G | 1. | 131. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 35 | 0:58.083 | |||
36. | G | 2. | 28. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 36 | 0:59.314 | |||
37. | G | 3. | 61. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 37 | 0:59.370 | |||
38. | G | 4. | 76. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 38 | 1:01.084 | |||
39. | G | 5. | 86. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 1:00.568 | |||
40. | H | 1. | 77. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 40 | 1:00.437 | |||
41. | H | 2. | 91. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 41 | 1:00.491 | |||
42. | H | 3. | 113. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 42 | 1:00.574 | |||
43. | H | 4. | 116. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 43 | 1:00.363 | |||
44. | H | 5. | 92. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 44 | 1:00.419 | |||
45. | I | 1. | 47. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 45 | 1:00.900 | |||
46. | I | 2. | 114. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 46 | 1:01.141 | |||
47. | I | 3. | 56. | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | POL-MOSIR | 47 | 1:03.680 | |||
48. | I | 4. | 55. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 48 | 1:06.522 | |||
49. | I | 5. | 130. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 49 | 1:15.102 | |||
50. | I | 6. | 25. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 50 | 1:20.680 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 112. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 51 | NO TIME |