Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.090 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.946 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 1:40.912 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.214 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 2:10.270 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1:38.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.708 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 1:44.270 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 1:43.007 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 1:43.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.694 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 2:10.920 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1:36.607 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.406 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.245 |
Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:36.144 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:36.607 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 36. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:40.708 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 40. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:40.535 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 37. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:39.946 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 41. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 3 | 6 | 1:43.007 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 33. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 2 | 7 | 1:40.912 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 39. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:46.694 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 34. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:10.270 |