Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.546 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 1:06.517 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:21.968 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | - | no start | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1:02.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.649 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:16.225 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:21.229 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1:00.901 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.564 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 1:07.319 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.493 |
Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:00.546 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:00.901 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 37. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:01.564 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 41. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 8 | 4 | 1:06.517 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 36. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:04.649 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 40. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:06.681 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 39. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 1:09.819 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 34. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:21.229 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 33. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 9 | NO TIME |