Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 37.247 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 39.262 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | JANKOVIC Jana | SRB-EXTR | 43.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 44.096 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 39.494 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | TODOROVIĆ Tara | SRB-EXTR | 42.819 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 49.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 1:03.465 | addTo.->to B | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 39.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | DJOKOVIĆ Nera | SRB-EXTR | 40.682 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 40.939 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 47.261 | addTo.->to B | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 40.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 40.942 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 41.589 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | TODOROVIĆ Tara | SRB-EXTR | - | no start->to C | |
- | (5) | 30. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | - | no start->to C | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 37.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 40.156 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 43.263 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | JANKOVIC Jana | SRB-EXTR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 35. | DJOKOVIĆ Nera | SRB-EXTR | - | no start->to C | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | DJOKOVIĆ Nera | SRB-EXTR | 41.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | TODOROVIĆ Tara | SRB-EXTR | 41.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 44.005 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | JANKOVIC Jana | SRB-EXTR | 44.874 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 43.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 49.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 1:03.288 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 36.941 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 38.622 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 39.001 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 39.392 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 40.820 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:36.941 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 61. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:38.622 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:39.001 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:39.262 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 50. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:40.820 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 58. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:43.263 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 11. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:47.261 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 10. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 1:03.288 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 35. | DJOKOVIĆ Nera | SRB-EXTR | 9 | 0:40.682 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 37. | TODOROVIĆ Tara | SRB-EXTR | 10 | 0:41.723 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 30. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 11 | 0:44.005 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 36. | JANKOVIC Jana | SRB-EXTR | 12 | 0:43.945 |