|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:30.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.121 (16.121) | [2] 28.049 (11.928) | [3] 40.353 (12.304) | [4] 52.903 (12.550) | [5] 1:05.056 (12.153) | [6] 1:17.284 (12.228) | [7] 1:30.416 (13.132) Official Finish Time: 1:30.416 |
|
2 |
(3) |
96. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 28.981 (12.547) | [3] 41.633 (12.652) | [4] 53.953 (12.320) | [5] 1:06.887 (12.934) | [6] 1:19.804 (12.917) | [7] 1:32.495 (12.691) Official Finish Time: 1:32.495 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.060 (16.060) | [2] 28.009 (11.949) | [3] 40.209 (12.200) | [4] 52.674 (12.465) | [5] 1:05.590 (12.916) | [6] 1:19.709 (14.119) | [7] 1:33.422 (13.713) Official Finish Time: 1:33.422 |
|
4 |
(5) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:36.547 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.371 (15.371) | [2] 27.573 (12.202) | [3] 39.927 (12.354) | [4] 52.411 (12.484) | [5] 1:04.955 (12.544) | [6] 1:17.132 (12.177) | [7] 1:36.547 (19.415) Official Finish Time: 1:36.547 |
|
5 |
(1) |
23. |
KOVANICOVA Lucia |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:50.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 28.816 (12.776) | [3] 42.278 (13.462) | [4] 55.902 (13.624) | [5] 1:09.843 (13.941) | [6] 1:30.988 (21.145) | [7] 1:50.031 (19.043) Official Finish Time: 1:50.031 |
|
- |
(2) |
52. |
VARGA Boglárka |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.932 (15.932) | [2] 28.714 (12.782) | [3] 41.325 (12.611) | [4] 53.450 (12.125) | [5] 1:04.814 (11.364) | [6] 1:16.380 (11.566) | [7] 1:28.104 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 1:28.104 |
|
2 |
(5) |
232. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.016 (16.016) | [2] 28.830 (12.814) | [3] 41.712 (12.882) | [4] 53.597 (11.885) | [5] 1:05.225 (11.628) | [6] 1:17.404 (12.179) | [7] 1:29.551 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 1:29.551 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.806 (15.806) | [2] 28.628 (12.822) | [3] 41.802 (13.174) | [4] 55.384 (13.582) | [5] 1:09.591 (14.207) | [6] 1:23.903 (14.312) | [7] 1:37.927 (14.024) Official Finish Time: 1:37.927 |
|
4 |
(1) |
64. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:38.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.294 (17.294) | [2] 30.885 (13.591) | [3] 43.756 (12.871) | [4] 57.150 (13.394) | [5] 1:10.929 (13.779) | [6] 1:24.619 (13.690) | [7] 1:38.001 (13.382) Official Finish Time: 1:38.001 |
|
5 |
(6) |
93. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.257 (17.257) | [2] 40.054 (22.797) | [3] 58.758 (18.704) | [4] 1:14.969 (16.211) | [5] 1:32.701 (17.732) | [6] 1:49.174 (16.473) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
246. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:28.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.498 (15.498) | [2] 27.607 (12.109) | [3] 39.705 (12.098) | [4] 51.798 (12.093) | [5] 1:04.070 (12.272) | [6] 1:16.538 (12.468) | [7] 1:28.994 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 1:28.994 |
|
2 |
(5) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.660 (15.660) | [2] 27.707 (12.047) | [3] 39.911 (12.204) | [4] 52.124 (12.213) | [5] 1:04.277 (12.153) | [6] 1:16.922 (12.645) | [7] 1:29.519 (12.597) Official Finish Time: 1:29.519 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:30.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.802 (15.802) | [2] 27.873 (12.071) | [3] 40.472 (12.599) | [4] 52.766 (12.294) | [5] 1:05.300 (12.534) | [6] 1:18.164 (12.864) | [7] 1:30.772 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 1:30.772 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.969 (16.969) | [2] 30.165 (13.196) | [3] 43.932 (13.767) | [4] 58.197 (14.265) | [5] 1:13.166 (14.969) | [6] 1:28.498 (15.332) | [7] 1:43.969 (15.471) Official Finish Time: 1:43.969 |
|
5 |
(6) |
51. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:44.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.362 (17.362) | [2] 30.511 (13.149) | [3] 44.167 (13.656) | [4] 58.499 (14.332) | [5] 1:13.383 (14.884) | [6] 1:29.662 (16.279) | [7] 1:44.031 (14.369) Official Finish Time: 1:44.031 |
|
- |
(1) |
24. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 15.975 (15.975) | [2] 28.049 (12.074) | [3] 40.330 (12.281) | [4] 52.486 (12.156) | [5] 1:05.032 (12.546) | [6] 1:17.806 (12.774) | [7] 1:30.238 (12.432) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.065 (16.065) | [2] 28.527 (12.462) | [3] 41.144 (12.617) | [4] 53.597 (12.453) | [5] 1:05.538 (11.941) | [6] 1:17.874 (12.336) | [7] 1:29.845 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 1:29.845 |
|
2 |
(1) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 28.369 (12.418) | [3] 41.060 (12.691) | [4] 53.528 (12.468) | [5] 1:05.801 (12.273) | [6] 1:18.116 (12.315) | [7] 1:30.114 (11.999) Official Finish Time: 1:30.114 |
|
3 |
(2) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.196 (16.196) | [2] 28.675 (12.479) | [3] 41.304 (12.629) | [4] 53.751 (12.447) | [5] 1:06.102 (12.351) | [6] 1:18.268 (12.166) | [7] 1:30.334 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 1:30.334 |
|
4 |
(6) |
97. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.553 (16.553) | [2] 29.029 (12.476) | [3] 41.623 (12.594) | [4] 54.234 (12.611) | [5] 1:07.096 (12.862) | [6] 1:20.632 (13.536) | [7] 1:34.385 (13.754) Official Finish Time: 1:34.385 |
|
5 |
(4) |
50. |
HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:38.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.941 (16.941) | [2] 29.447 (12.506) | [3] 42.251 (12.804) | [4] 55.521 (13.270) | [5] 1:09.295 (13.774) | [6] 1:23.721 (14.426) | [7] 1:38.185 (14.465) Official Finish Time: 1:38.185 |
|
6 |
(5) |
223. |
GONCZOL Ania |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:47.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.801 (17.801) | [2] 31.552 (13.751) | [3] 45.637 (14.085) | [4] 1:00.392 (14.755) | [5] 1:15.721 (15.329) | [6] 1:32.027 (16.306) | [7] 1:47.516 (15.490) Official Finish Time: 1:47.516 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:26.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.075 (15.075) | [2] 26.748 (11.673) | [3] 38.558 (11.810) | [4] 50.433 (11.875) | [5] 1:02.566 (12.133) | [6] 1:14.603 (12.037) | [7] 1:26.457 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 1:26.457 |
|
2 |
(6) |
233. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.207 (15.207) | [2] 26.949 (11.742) | [3] 38.692 (11.743) | [4] 50.515 (11.823) | [5] 1:02.711 (12.196) | [6] 1:15.082 (12.371) | [7] 1:27.582 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 1:27.582 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 28.071 (12.033) | [3] 40.463 (12.392) | [4] 53.501 (13.038) | [5] 1:07.255 (13.754) | [6] 1:21.655 (14.400) | [7] 1:36.112 (14.457) Official Finish Time: 1:36.112 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:40.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.458 (16.458) | [2] 28.712 (12.254) | [3] 41.355 (12.643) | [4] 54.772 (13.417) | [5] 1:09.317 (14.545) | [6] 1:24.343 (15.026) | [7] 1:40.288 (15.945) Official Finish Time: 1:40.288 |
|
5 |
(4) |
94. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.107 (17.107) | [2] 30.199 (13.092) | [3] 43.545 (13.346) | [4] 57.381 (13.836) | [5] 1:11.575 (14.194) | [6] 1:26.164 (14.589) | [7] 1:40.833 (14.669) Official Finish Time: 1:40.833 |
|
6 |
(1) |
98. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.634 (22.634) | [2] 36.588 (13.954) | [3] 50.729 (14.141) | [4] 1:14.929 (24.200) | [5] 1:41.153 (26.224) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:25.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.028 (11.510) | [3] 38.851 (11.823) | [4] 50.396 (11.545) | [5] 1:02.305 (11.909) | [6] 1:14.066 (11.761) | [7] 1:25.718 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 1:25.718 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 26.762 (11.553) | [3] 38.495 (11.733) | [4] 50.088 (11.593) | [5] 1:02.184 (12.096) | [6] 1:14.504 (12.320) | [7] 1:26.581 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 1:26.581 |
|
3 |
(4) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 26.854 (11.578) | [3] 39.012 (12.158) | [4] 50.534 (11.522) | [5] 1:02.463 (11.929) | [6] 1:14.835 (12.372) | [7] 1:26.788 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 1:26.788 |
|
4 |
(2) |
232. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 27.095 (11.473) | [3] 38.699 (11.604) | [4] 50.237 (11.538) | [5] 1:02.277 (12.040) | [6] 1:14.872 (12.595) | [7] 1:27.664 (12.792) Official Finish Time: 1:27.664 |
|
5 |
(6) |
63. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:30.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.179 (16.179) | [2] 27.932 (11.753) | [3] 39.846 (11.914) | [4] 52.010 (12.164) | [5] 1:04.409 (12.399) | [6] 1:17.304 (12.895) | [7] 1:30.041 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 1:30.041 |
|
6 |
(7) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 28.150 (11.828) | [3] 40.306 (12.156) | [4] 53.368 (13.062) | [5] 1:07.306 (13.938) | [6] 1:21.705 (14.399) | [7] 1:36.218 (14.513) Official Finish Time: 1:36.218 |
|
7 |
(1) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:37.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.010 (15.010) | [2] 26.529 (11.519) | [3] 45.520 (18.991) | [4] 58.987 (13.467) | [5] 1:11.523 (12.536) | [6] 1:24.338 (12.815) | [7] 1:37.281 (12.943) Official Finish Time: 1:37.281 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.823 (15.823) | [2] 27.268 (11.445) | [3] 39.008 (11.740) | [4] 51.320 (12.312) | [5] 1:03.245 (11.925) | [6] 1:15.259 (12.014) | [7] 1:26.577 (11.319) Official Finish Time: 1:26.577 |
|
2 |
(1) |
233. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.435 (15.435) | [2] 27.200 (11.765) | [3] 39.045 (11.845) | [4] 51.443 (12.398) | [5] 1:03.373 (11.930) | [6] 1:15.349 (11.976) | [7] 1:26.774 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 1:26.774 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:27.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.031 (16.031) | [2] 27.612 (11.581) | [3] 39.273 (11.661) | [4] 51.579 (12.306) | [5] 1:03.622 (12.043) | [6] 1:15.725 (12.103) | [7] 1:27.452 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 1:27.452 |
|
4 |
(7) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.174 (16.174) | [2] 27.804 (11.630) | [3] 39.477 (11.673) | [4] 51.717 (12.240) | [5] 1:03.862 (12.145) | [6] 1:16.214 (12.352) | [7] 1:27.604 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 1:27.604 |
|
5 |
(5) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.602 (15.602) | [2] 27.353 (11.751) | [3] 39.171 (11.818) | [4] 51.573 (12.402) | [5] 1:03.697 (12.124) | [6] 1:16.196 (12.499) | [7] 1:28.445 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 1:28.445 |
|
6 |
(6) |
96. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.784 (16.784) | [2] 28.540 (11.756) | [3] 40.564 (12.024) | [4] 52.698 (12.134) | [5] 1:05.237 (12.539) | [6] 1:18.095 (12.858) | [7] 1:30.752 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 1:30.752 |
|
7 |
(4) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.812 (15.812) | [2] 27.622 (11.810) | [3] 39.465 (11.843) | [4] 51.921 (12.456) | [5] 1:04.371 (12.450) | [6] 1:17.788 (13.417) | [7] 1:31.365 (13.578) Official Finish Time: 1:31.365 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 777 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
232. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.871 (15.871) | [2] 27.671 (11.800) | [3] 39.537 (11.866) | [4] 51.569 (12.032) | [5] 1:03.939 (12.370) | [6] 1:16.557 (12.618) | [7] 1:28.286 (11.730) Official Finish Time: 1:28.286 |
|
2 |
(2) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.054 (16.054) | [2] 27.813 (11.759) | [3] 39.672 (11.859) | [4] 51.698 (12.026) | [5] 1:04.009 (12.311) | [6] 1:16.654 (12.645) | [7] 1:28.527 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 1:28.527 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:30.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.787 (16.787) | [2] 28.670 (11.883) | [3] 40.678 (12.008) | [4] 52.815 (12.137) | [5] 1:05.647 (12.832) | [6] 1:18.281 (12.634) | [7] 1:30.091 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 1:30.091 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 28.046 (11.782) | [3] 39.963 (11.917) | [4] 52.000 (12.037) | [5] 1:04.467 (12.467) | [6] 1:17.630 (13.163) | [7] 1:30.109 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 1:30.109 |
|
5 |
(4) |
96. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.106 (17.106) | [2] 29.033 (11.927) | [3] 41.039 (12.006) | [4] 53.258 (12.219) | [5] 1:05.999 (12.741) | [6] 1:18.755 (12.756) | [7] 1:30.802 (12.048) Official Finish Time: 1:30.802 |
|
6 |
(6) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 28.142 (11.708) | [3] 40.103 (11.961) | [4] 52.575 (12.472) | [5] 1:06.025 (13.450) | [6] 1:19.699 (13.674) | [7] 1:33.034 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 1:33.034 |
|
7 |
(7) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:44.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.478 (16.478) | [2] 35.337 (18.859) | [3] 49.467 (14.130) | [4] 1:04.535 (15.068) | [5] 1:18.306 (13.771) | [6] 1:31.782 (13.476) | [7] 1:44.907 (13.126) Official Finish Time: 1:44.907 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.691 (15.691) | [2] 27.502 (11.811) | [3] 39.256 (11.754) | [4] 50.950 (11.694) | [5] 1:02.305 (11.355) | [6] 1:13.735 (11.430) | [7] 1:24.600 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 1:24.600 |
|
2 |
(1) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:25.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 27.223 (11.785) | [3] 39.018 (11.795) | [4] 50.870 (11.852) | [5] 1:02.667 (11.797) | [6] 1:14.212 (11.545) | [7] 1:25.305 (11.094) Official Finish Time: 1:25.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 27.365 (11.779) | [3] 39.198 (11.833) | [4] 51.137 (11.939) | [5] 1:02.780 (11.643) | [6] 1:14.409 (11.629) | [7] 1:25.352 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 1:25.352 |
|
4 |
(6) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:28.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 27.658 (11.859) | [3] 39.382 (11.724) | [4] 51.402 (12.020) | [5] 1:03.609 (12.207) | [6] 1:15.892 (12.283) | [7] 1:28.234 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 1:28.234 |
|
5 |
(5) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 27.765 (11.956) | [3] 39.815 (12.050) | [4] 51.767 (11.952) | [5] 1:03.776 (12.009) | [6] 1:16.383 (12.607) | [7] 1:28.259 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 1:28.259 |
|
6 |
(4) |
233. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.537 (15.537) | [2] 27.750 (12.213) | [3] 39.626 (11.876) | [4] 51.622 (11.996) | [5] 1:03.674 (12.052) | [6] 1:16.767 (13.093) | [7] 1:29.290 (12.524) Official Finish Time: 1:29.290 |
|
7 |
(7) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.017 (16.017) | [2] 27.905 (11.888) | [3] 39.663 (11.758) | [4] 1:02.377 (22.714) | [5] 1:20.532 (18.155) | [6] 1:35.885 (15.353) | [7] 1:49.505 (13.621) Official Finish Time: 1:49.505 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.644 (14.644) | [2] 26.092 (11.448) | [3] 37.156 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 37.156 |
|
2 |
(4) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
37.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.468 (15.468) | [2] 26.990 (11.522) | [3] 37.941 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 37.941 |
|
3 |
(1) |
223. |
GONCZOL Ania |
ITA-BOR |
|
43.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.932 (16.932) | [2] 30.280 (13.348) | [3] 43.717 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 43.717 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
KOVANICOVA Lucia |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 35.311 (19.749) | [3] 48.515 (13.204) Official Finish Time: 48.515 |
|
5 |
(2) |
96. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.677 (15.677) | [2] 28.065 (12.388) | [3] 54.450 (26.385) Official Finish Time: 54.450 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
37.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.142 (15.142) | [2] 26.592 (11.450) | [3] 37.598 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 37.598 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.548 (11.520) | [3] 37.779 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 37.779 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.633 (15.633) | [2] 27.992 (12.359) | [3] 40.101 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 40.101 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.175 (17.175) | [2] 30.739 (13.564) | [3] 44.094 (13.356) Official Finish Time: 44.094 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.538 (16.538) | [2] 38.202 (21.664) | [3] 52.228 (14.027) Official Finish Time: 52.228 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.656 (14.656) | [2] 25.826 (11.170) | [3] 36.837 (11.011) Official Finish Time: 36.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.182 (15.182) | [2] 27.038 (11.856) | [3] 38.600 (11.562) Official Finish Time: 38.600 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.296 (16.296) | [2] 28.609 (12.313) | [3] 40.960 (12.351) Official Finish Time: 40.960 |
|
4 |
(5) |
97. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 28.921 (12.210) | [3] 41.070 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 41.070 |
|
5 |
(3) |
232. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.669 (14.669) | [2] 25.842 (11.173) | [3] 36.687 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 36.687 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
36.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.852 (14.852) | [2] 26.027 (11.175) | [3] 36.983 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 36.983 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.057 (15.057) | [2] 26.328 (11.271) | [3] 37.493 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 37.493 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
40.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.020 (16.020) | [2] 28.434 (12.414) | [3] 40.753 (12.320) Official Finish Time: 40.753 |
|
5 |
(5) |
93. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.579 (17.579) | [2] 31.751 (14.172) | [3] 45.902 (14.152) Official Finish Time: 45.902 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.121 (15.121) | [2] 26.723 (11.602) | [3] 38.180 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 38.180 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.365 (15.365) | [2] 27.348 (11.983) | [3] 39.112 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 39.112 |
|
3 |
(5) |
63. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
39.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.666 (15.666) | [2] 27.550 (11.884) | [3] 39.214 (11.664) Official Finish Time: 39.214 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
VARGA Boglárka |
HUN-DSI |
|
42.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.703 (16.703) | [2] 29.549 (12.846) | [3] 42.477 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 42.477 |
|
5 |
(3) |
94. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.028 (17.028) | [2] 29.796 (12.768) | [3] 42.617 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 42.617 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
233. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.756 (14.756) | [2] 26.047 (11.291) | [3] 37.432 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 37.432 |
|
2 |
(3) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.685 (14.685) | [2] 26.071 (11.386) | [3] 37.609 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 37.609 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
40.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 28.187 (12.236) | [3] 40.256 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 40.256 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.267 (17.267) | [2] 31.318 (14.051) | [3] 45.520 (14.202) Official Finish Time: 45.520 |
|
5 |
(1) |
246. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
233. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.779 (14.779) | [2] 26.221 (11.442) | [3] 37.371 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 37.371 |
|
2 |
(3) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
37.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.352 (15.352) | [2] 26.632 (11.280) | [3] 37.432 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 37.432 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.022 (15.022) | [2] 26.575 (11.553) | [3] 37.969 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 37.969 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 26.698 (11.483) | [3] 38.172 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 38.172 |
|
5 |
(5) |
97. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 34.024 (18.108) | [3] 47.520 (13.496) Official Finish Time: 47.520 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.376 (14.376) | [2] 25.426 (11.050) | [3] 36.047 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 36.047 |
|
2 |
(2) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.182 (15.182) | [2] 26.511 (11.329) | [3] 37.655 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 37.655 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 26.844 (11.497) | [3] 38.295 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 38.295 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
39.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.060 (16.060) | [2] 27.782 (11.722) | [3] 39.238 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 39.238 |
|
5 |
(5) |
62. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
40.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.232 (16.232) | [2] 28.451 (12.219) | [3] 40.527 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 40.527 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.465 (14.465) | [2] 25.424 (10.959) | [3] 36.316 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 36.316 |
|
2 |
(3) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.697 (14.697) | [2] 25.675 (10.978) | [3] 36.617 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 36.617 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.556 (15.556) | [2] 27.812 (12.256) | [3] 40.113 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 40.113 |
|
4 |
(5) |
223. |
GONCZOL Ania |
ITA-BOR |
|
45.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.446 (17.446) | [2] 31.748 (14.302) | [3] 45.771 (14.024) Official Finish Time: 45.771 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
50.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.037 (22.037) | [2] 37.486 (15.449) | [3] 50.306 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 50.306 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.835 (14.835) | [2] 26.112 (11.277) | [3] 37.157 (11.045) Official Finish Time: 37.157 |
|
2 |
(2) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.981 (14.981) | [2] 26.323 (11.342) | [3] 37.365 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 37.365 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.179 (15.179) | [2] 26.700 (11.521) | [3] 37.888 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 37.888 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
40.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 28.060 (12.221) | [3] 40.139 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 40.139 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya |
HUN-DSI |
|
41.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.630 (16.630) | [2] 29.281 (12.651) | [3] 41.807 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 41.807 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 25.340 (11.108) | [3] 36.213 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 36.213 |
|
2 |
(2) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.457 (14.457) | [2] 25.582 (11.125) | [3] 36.329 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 36.329 |
|
3 |
(3) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.700 (14.700) | [2] 25.705 (11.005) | [3] 36.449 (10.744) Official Finish Time: 36.449 |
|
4 |
(4) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.192 (15.192) | [2] 26.388 (11.196) | [3] 37.537 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 37.537 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.341 (15.341) | [2] 26.780 (11.439) | [3] 38.382 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 38.382 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.096 (14.096) | [2] 24.870 (10.774) | [3] 35.479 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 35.479 |
|
2 |
(3) |
233. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.521 (14.521) | [2] 25.614 (11.093) | [3] 36.570 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 36.570 |
|
3 |
(2) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.781 (14.781) | [2] 25.904 (11.123) | [3] 37.014 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 37.014 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 26.474 (11.308) | [3] 37.683 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 37.683 |
|
- |
(4) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
- |
penalty->to F |
Split times: [1] 14.909 (14.909) | [2] 26.079 (11.170) | [3] 36.960 (10.882) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
38.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.512 (15.512) | [2] 27.025 (11.513) | [3] 38.120 (11.096) Official Finish Time: 38.120 |
|
2 |
(3) |
96. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.164 (17.164) | [2] 30.074 (12.910) | [3] 42.195 (12.122) Official Finish Time: 42.195 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.158 (17.158) | [2] 31.273 (14.115) | [3] 45.429 (14.157) Official Finish Time: 45.429 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.024 (17.024) | [2] 33.512 (16.488) | [3] 53.444 (19.933) Official Finish Time: 53.444 |
|
5 |
(5) |
232. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.719 (15.719) | [2] 41.660 (25.941) | [3] 56.291 (14.632) Official Finish Time: 56.291 |
|
- |
(4) |
246. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
23. |
KOVANICOVA Lucia |
CZE-KSB |
|
41.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.281 (16.281) | [2] 29.076 (12.795) | [3] 41.747 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 41.747 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.105 (16.105) | [2] 29.025 (12.920) | [3] 42.025 (13.000) Official Finish Time: 42.025 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
VARGA Boglárka |
HUN-DSI |
|
42.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.691 (16.691) | [2] 29.815 (13.124) | [3] 42.769 (12.954) Official Finish Time: 42.769 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
42.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.090 (17.090) | [2] 30.000 (12.910) | [3] 42.912 (12.912) Official Finish Time: 42.912 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.957 (17.957) | [2] 31.719 (13.762) | [3] 45.667 (13.948) Official Finish Time: 45.667 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
37.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.552 (14.552) | [2] 25.881 (11.329) | [3] 37.001 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 37.001 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.029 (16.029) | [2] 28.587 (12.558) | [3] 40.975 (12.389) Official Finish Time: 40.975 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
41.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 28.724 (12.608) | [3] 41.124 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 41.124 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 28.754 (12.497) | [3] 41.145 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 41.145 |
|
5 |
(3) |
223. |
GONCZOL Ania |
ITA-BOR |
|
45.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.520 (17.520) | [2] 31.268 (13.748) | [3] 45.126 (13.859) Official Finish Time: 45.126 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.075 (15.075) | [2] 27.022 (11.947) | [3] 38.940 (11.918) Official Finish Time: 38.940 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.625 (15.625) | [2] 27.974 (12.349) | [3] 39.813 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 39.813 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
39.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.874 (15.874) | [2] 28.035 (12.161) | [3] 39.919 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 39.919 |
|
4 |
(5) |
64. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
40.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.139 (16.139) | [2] 28.410 (12.271) | [3] 40.437 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 40.437 |
|
5 |
(2) |
24. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.828 (25.828) | [2] 44.051 (18.223) | [3] 57.998 (13.947) Official Finish Time: 57.998 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.755 (14.755) | [2] 26.046 (11.291) | [3] 37.148 (11.102) Official Finish Time: 37.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.897 (14.897) | [2] 26.338 (11.441) | [3] 37.345 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 37.345 |
|
3 |
(2) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.039 (15.039) | [2] 26.352 (11.313) | [3] 37.457 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 37.457 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 26.707 (11.385) | [3] 38.357 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 38.357 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.385 (14.385) | [2] 25.158 (10.773) | [3] 35.538 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 35.538 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.714 (14.714) | [2] 25.470 (10.756) | [3] 35.901 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 35.901 |
|
3 |
(3) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 25.997 (10.984) | [3] 36.441 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 36.441 |
|
4 |
(4) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 26.112 (10.903) | [3] 36.582 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 36.582 |
|
5 |
(5) |
233. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.428 (15.428) | [2] 26.319 (10.891) | [3] 36.859 (10.541) Official Finish Time: 36.859 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.070 (9.070) | [2] 20.814 (11.744) | [3] 32.301 (11.487) | [4] 44.179 (11.878) | [5] 56.111 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 56.111 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.305 (9.305) | [2] 21.146 (11.841) | [3] 32.918 (11.772) | [4] 45.282 (12.364) | [5] 57.962 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 57.962 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 21.313 (11.900) | [3] 33.338 (12.025) | [4] 45.831 (12.493) | [5] 58.794 (12.963) Official Finish Time: 58.794 |
|
4 |
(3) |
97. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.825 (9.825) | [2] 22.128 (12.303) | [3] 34.777 (12.649) | [4] 56.869 (22.092) | [5] 1:11.770 (14.901) Official Finish Time: 1:11.770 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.053 (9.053) | [2] 20.587 (11.534) | [3] 32.034 (11.447) | [4] 43.724 (11.690) | [5] 55.637 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 55.637 |
|
2 |
(2) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 20.681 (11.726) | [3] 32.178 (11.497) | [4] 43.955 (11.777) | [5] 55.785 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 55.785 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.652 (9.652) | [2] 22.146 (12.494) | [3] 34.446 (12.300) | [4] 47.316 (12.870) | [5] 1:00.178 (12.862) Official Finish Time: 1:00.178 |
|
4 |
(1) |
51. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:05.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.200 (10.200) | [2] 23.470 (13.270) | [3] 36.807 (13.337) | [4] 50.785 (13.978) | [5] 1:05.256 (14.471) Official Finish Time: 1:05.256 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.494 (10.494) | [2] 23.909 (13.415) | [3] 37.690 (13.781) | [4] 52.222 (14.532) | [5] 1:07.223 (15.001) Official Finish Time: 1:07.223 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 20.043 (11.273) | [3] 31.244 (11.201) | [4] 42.814 (11.570) | [5] 54.297 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 54.297 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.333 (9.333) | [2] 21.479 (12.146) | [3] 33.548 (12.069) | [4] 46.025 (12.477) | [5] 57.997 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 57.997 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.508 (9.508) | [2] 22.027 (12.519) | [3] 34.638 (12.611) | [4] 47.785 (13.147) | [5] 1:01.104 (13.319) Official Finish Time: 1:01.104 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
KOVANICOVA Lucia |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:03.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.892 (9.892) | [2] 23.055 (13.163) | [3] 36.262 (13.207) | [4] 49.988 (13.726) | [5] 1:03.669 (13.681) Official Finish Time: 1:03.669 |
|
5 |
(1) |
223. |
GONCZOL Ania |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:06.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.453 (10.453) | [2] 24.352 (13.899) | [3] 38.343 (13.991) | [4] 52.877 (14.534) | [5] 1:06.954 (14.077) Official Finish Time: 1:06.954 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
56.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.004 (9.004) | [2] 20.742 (11.738) | [3] 32.588 (11.846) | [4] 44.581 (11.993) | [5] 56.532 (11.952) Official Finish Time: 56.532 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.976 (9.976) | [2] 22.339 (12.363) | [3] 34.625 (12.286) | [4] 47.709 (13.084) | [5] 1:00.837 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 1:00.837 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:03.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.699 (9.699) | [2] 22.781 (13.082) | [3] 36.004 (13.223) | [4] 49.706 (13.702) | [5] 1:03.447 (13.742) Official Finish Time: 1:03.447 |
|
4 |
(1) |
93. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.121 (10.121) | [2] 24.065 (13.944) | [3] 38.118 (14.053) | [4] 52.651 (14.533) | [5] 1:07.365 (14.715) Official Finish Time: 1:07.365 |
|
5 |
(5) |
233. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:11.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.196 (9.196) | [2] 20.731 (11.535) | [3] 42.756 (22.025) | [4] 57.800 (15.044) | [5] 1:11.049 (13.250) Official Finish Time: 1:11.049 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.195 (9.195) | [2] 20.937 (11.742) | [3] 32.370 (11.433) | [4] 44.068 (11.698) | [5] 55.191 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 55.191 |
|
2 |
(2) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.383 (9.383) | [2] 21.073 (11.690) | [3] 32.573 (11.500) | [4] 44.178 (11.605) | [5] 55.384 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 55.384 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.634 (9.634) | [2] 21.350 (11.716) | [3] 33.091 (11.741) | [4] 45.522 (12.431) | [5] 58.172 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 58.172 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:08.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.672 (16.672) | [2] 30.524 (13.852) | [3] 42.898 (12.374) | [4] 56.687 (13.789) | [5] 1:08.826 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 1:08.826 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:13.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.064 (10.064) | [2] 27.908 (17.844) | [3] 45.152 (17.244) | [4] 59.570 (14.418) | [5] 1:13.596 (14.026) Official Finish Time: 1:13.596 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 20.947 (11.862) | [3] 32.561 (11.614) | [4] 44.229 (11.668) | [5] 55.567 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 55.567 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 21.074 (11.844) | [3] 32.791 (11.717) | [4] 44.405 (11.614) | [5] 55.787 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 55.787 |
|
3 |
(1) |
232. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.425 (9.425) | [2] 21.253 (11.828) | [3] 32.880 (11.627) | [4] 44.535 (11.655) | [5] 55.882 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 55.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
VARGA Boglárka |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:03.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.951 (9.951) | [2] 22.957 (13.006) | [3] 36.007 (13.050) | [4] 49.494 (13.487) | [5] 1:03.066 (13.572) Official Finish Time: 1:03.066 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:03.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.271 (10.271) | [2] 23.432 (13.161) | [3] 36.500 (13.068) | [4] 49.731 (13.231) | [5] 1:03.422 (13.691) Official Finish Time: 1:03.422 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 20.047 (11.340) | [3] 31.260 (11.213) | [4] 42.743 (11.483) | [5] 53.924 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 53.924 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.937 (8.937) | [2] 20.161 (11.224) | [3] 31.378 (11.217) | [4] 42.846 (11.468) | [5] 54.060 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 54.060 |
|
3 |
(4) |
232. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.486 (9.486) | [2] 21.815 (12.329) | [3] 33.239 (11.424) | [4] 44.826 (11.587) | [5] 56.393 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 56.393 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.387 (9.387) | [2] 21.957 (12.570) | [3] 34.215 (12.258) | [4] 46.910 (12.695) | [5] 1:00.140 (13.231) Official Finish Time: 1:00.140 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
KOVANICOVA Lucia |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:12.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.900 (9.900) | [2] 26.743 (16.843) | [3] 42.277 (15.534) | [4] 58.175 (15.898) | [5] 1:12.945 (14.771) Official Finish Time: 1:12.945 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
54.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 20.413 (11.328) | [3] 31.711 (11.298) | [4] 43.346 (11.635) | [5] 54.912 (11.567) Official Finish Time: 54.912 |
|
2 |
(1) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.028 (9.028) | [2] 20.862 (11.834) | [3] 32.081 (11.219) | [4] 43.555 (11.474) | [5] 55.070 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 55.070 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 21.065 (11.762) | [3] 32.625 (11.560) | [4] 44.947 (12.322) | [5] 57.407 (12.461) Official Finish Time: 57.407 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.773 (9.773) | [2] 21.740 (11.967) | [3] 33.234 (11.494) | [4] 45.339 (12.105) | [5] 57.478 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 57.478 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
VARGA Boglárka |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:03.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.116 (10.116) | [2] 23.230 (13.114) | [3] 36.305 (13.075) | [4] 49.921 (13.616) | [5] 1:03.698 (13.778) Official Finish Time: 1:03.698 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.004 (9.004) | [2] 20.575 (11.571) | [3] 31.793 (11.218) | [4] 43.433 (11.640) | [5] 54.796 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 54.796 |
|
2 |
(2) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 20.719 (11.541) | [3] 31.914 (11.195) | [4] 43.491 (11.577) | [5] 55.013 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 55.013 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.373 (9.373) | [2] 21.148 (11.775) | [3] 32.732 (11.584) | [4] 44.607 (11.875) | [5] 56.847 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 56.847 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.462 (9.462) | [2] 21.513 (12.051) | [3] 33.362 (11.849) | [4] 45.889 (12.527) | [5] 58.996 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 58.996 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.808 (9.808) | [2] 22.217 (12.409) | [3] 34.474 (12.257) | [4] 47.380 (12.906) | [5] 1:00.126 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 1:00.126 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 19.908 (11.219) | [3] 30.909 (11.001) | [4] 42.435 (11.526) | [5] 53.900 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 53.900 |
|
2 |
(2) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 20.365 (11.339) | [3] 31.693 (11.328) | [4] 43.633 (11.940) | [5] 55.813 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 55.813 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.452 (9.452) | [2] 20.967 (11.515) | [3] 32.629 (11.662) | [4] 44.910 (12.281) | [5] 57.470 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 57.470 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.604 (9.604) | [2] 21.853 (12.249) | [3] 34.223 (12.370) | [4] 47.123 (12.900) | [5] 1:00.553 (13.430) Official Finish Time: 1:00.553 |
|
5 |
(4) |
64. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.950 (9.950) | [2] 22.435 (12.485) | [3] 35.048 (12.613) | [4] 47.979 (12.931) | [5] 1:00.745 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 1:00.745 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.603 (8.603) | [2] 19.980 (11.377) | [3] 31.127 (11.147) | [4] 42.331 (11.204) | [5] 53.394 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 53.394 |
|
2 |
(2) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.744 (8.744) | [2] 20.060 (11.316) | [3] 31.253 (11.193) | [4] 42.422 (11.169) | [5] 53.423 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 53.423 |
|
3 |
(4) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.970 (8.970) | [2] 20.548 (11.578) | [3] 31.332 (10.784) | [4] 42.566 (11.234) | [5] 53.587 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 53.587 |
|
4 |
(3) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.126 (9.126) | [2] 20.614 (11.488) | [3] 31.612 (10.998) | [4] 42.763 (11.151) | [5] 53.943 (11.181) Official Finish Time: 53.943 |
|
5 |
(5) |
232. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.309 (9.309) | [2] 20.786 (11.477) | [3] 31.915 (11.129) | [4] 43.111 (11.196) | [5] 54.533 (11.423) Official Finish Time: 54.533 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 19.572 (11.004) | [3] 30.122 (10.550) | [4] 41.148 (11.026) | [5] 52.399 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 52.399 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 19.783 (11.030) | [3] 30.637 (10.854) | [4] 41.803 (11.166) | [5] 53.130 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 53.130 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
53.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 19.932 (10.998) | [3] 30.825 (10.893) | [4] 41.975 (11.150) | [5] 53.531 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 53.531 |
|
4 |
(4) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.090 (9.090) | [2] 20.121 (11.031) | [3] 31.283 (11.162) | [4] 42.968 (11.685) | [5] 55.493 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 55.493 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.451 (9.451) | [2] 21.220 (11.769) | [3] 33.027 (11.807) | [4] 45.508 (12.481) | [5] 58.620 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 58.620 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
233. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.956 (8.956) | [2] 20.931 (11.975) | [3] 32.728 (11.797) | [4] 44.838 (12.110) | [5] 57.100 (12.262) Official Finish Time: 57.100 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.670 (9.670) | [2] 23.023 (13.353) | [3] 36.059 (13.036) | [4] 49.316 (13.257) | [5] 1:02.976 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 1:02.976 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.285 (10.285) | [2] 23.800 (13.515) | [3] 37.538 (13.738) | [4] 51.809 (14.271) | [5] 1:06.313 (14.504) Official Finish Time: 1:06.313 |
|
4 |
(1) |
223. |
GONCZOL Ania |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:06.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.981 (10.981) | [2] 24.696 (13.715) | [3] 38.387 (13.691) | [4] 52.365 (13.978) | [5] 1:06.654 (14.289) Official Finish Time: 1:06.654 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
96. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.706 (9.706) | [2] 21.937 (12.231) | [3] 33.826 (11.889) | [4] 46.233 (12.407) | [5] 58.512 (12.279) Official Finish Time: 58.512 |
|
2 |
(5) |
97. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.189 (10.189) | [2] 23.245 (13.056) | [3] 35.251 (12.006) | [4] 47.871 (12.620) | [5] 1:00.562 (12.691) Official Finish Time: 1:00.562 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:03.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.140 (10.140) | [2] 24.070 (13.930) | [3] 37.226 (13.156) | [4] 50.568 (13.342) | [5] 1:03.817 (13.249) Official Finish Time: 1:03.817 |
|
4 |
(2) |
51. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:05.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.591 (10.591) | [2] 24.309 (13.718) | [3] 38.101 (13.792) | [4] 52.037 (13.936) | [5] 1:05.397 (13.360) Official Finish Time: 1:05.397 |
|
5 |
(3) |
93. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.743 (9.743) | [2] 24.004 (14.261) | [3] 37.899 (13.895) | [4] 52.718 (14.819) | [5] 1:07.617 (14.899) Official Finish Time: 1:07.617 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 21.973 (12.641) | [3] 34.775 (12.802) | [4] 47.972 (13.197) | [5] 1:01.016 (13.044) Official Finish Time: 1:01.016 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:01.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.802 (9.802) | [2] 22.561 (12.759) | [3] 35.175 (12.614) | [4] 48.061 (12.886) | [5] 1:01.174 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 1:01.174 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
KOVANICOVA Lucia |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.086 (10.086) | [2] 23.437 (13.351) | [3] 36.118 (12.681) | [4] 49.213 (13.095) | [5] 1:01.952 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 1:01.952 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
VARGA Boglárka |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:02.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.128 (10.128) | [2] 23.487 (13.359) | [3] 36.418 (12.931) | [4] 49.497 (13.079) | [5] 1:02.744 (13.247) Official Finish Time: 1:02.744 |
|
5 |
(3) |
64. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.860 (9.860) | [2] 36.109 (26.249) | [3] 55.938 (19.829) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.974 (8.974) | [2] 20.871 (11.897) | [3] 32.662 (11.791) | [4] 44.777 (12.115) | [5] 56.847 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 56.847 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.156 (9.156) | [2] 21.002 (11.846) | [3] 32.815 (11.813) | [4] 44.895 (12.080) | [5] 57.009 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 57.009 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 21.105 (11.840) | [3] 32.913 (11.808) | [4] 45.024 (12.111) | [5] 57.167 (12.143) Official Finish Time: 57.167 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.535 (9.535) | [2] 21.585 (12.050) | [3] 33.240 (11.655) | [4] 45.246 (12.006) | [5] 57.241 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 57.241 |
|
5 |
(5) |
62. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.825 (9.825) | [2] 22.233 (12.408) | [3] 34.467 (12.234) | [4] 47.368 (12.901) | [5] 1:00.325 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 1:00.325 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
245. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.143 (9.143) | [2] 21.239 (12.096) | [3] 32.796 (11.557) | [4] 44.443 (11.647) | [5] 55.858 (11.415) Official Finish Time: 55.858 |
|
2 |
(2) |
234. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.266 (9.266) | [2] 21.467 (12.201) | [3] 32.921 (11.454) | [4] 44.565 (11.644) | [5] 56.030 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 56.030 |
|
3 |
(4) |
213. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.205 (9.205) | [2] 21.433 (12.228) | [3] 33.129 (11.696) | [4] 44.792 (11.663) | [5] 56.507 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 56.507 |
|
4 |
(5) |
24. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.697 (9.697) | [2] 21.668 (11.971) | [3] 33.172 (11.504) | [4] 44.967 (11.795) | [5] 56.569 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 56.569 |
|
5 |
(3) |
232. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 21.346 (11.914) | [3] 33.158 (11.812) | [4] 45.136 (11.978) | [5] 56.899 (11.763) Official Finish Time: 56.899 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.605 (8.605) | [2] 19.964 (11.359) | [3] 30.673 (10.709) | [4] 41.835 (11.162) | [5] 53.278 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 53.278 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 20.104 (11.131) | [3] 30.882 (10.778) | [4] 42.139 (11.257) | [5] 53.320 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 53.320 |
|
3 |
(5) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
53.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 20.308 (11.246) | [3] 31.079 (10.771) | [4] 42.292 (11.213) | [5] 53.634 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 53.634 |
|
4 |
(3) |
231. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 20.422 (11.491) | [3] 31.177 (10.755) | [4] 42.499 (11.322) | [5] 53.756 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 53.756 |
|
5 |
(4) |
244. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.527 (10.527) | [2] 31.056 (20.529) | [3] 42.927 (11.871) | [4] 54.220 (11.294) | [5] 54.588 (0.368) Official Finish Time: 54.220 |
|