Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 27.03. - 27.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:28.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.907 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.087 | ||
4 | (6) | 76. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.818 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 118. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:25.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:25.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.134 | ||
6 | (6) | 68. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.362 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:25.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:27.302 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.499 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.653 | ||
- | (2) | 113. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.852 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.821 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.110 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.576 | ||
6 | (3) | 14. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:59.937 | ||
- | (4) | 67. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.153 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.871 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.831 | ||
6 | (6) | 121. | ZACHARYCZ Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.050 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:24.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:24.697 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.055 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:25.262 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.300 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.473 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:27.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:29.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.118 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.424 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.611 | ||
6 | (3) | 73. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.981 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.966 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.237 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.077 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.527 | ||
3 | (6) | 117. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.139 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.379 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.429 | ||
- | (2) | 111. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.212 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.283 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.476 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:42.640 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | ZACHARYCZ Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.254 | ||
- | (1) | 116. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 113. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (8) | 67. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | - | no start |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 27.03. - 27.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 11. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:24.285 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 13. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:24.697 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 74. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:25.055 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 10. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:25.202 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 63. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:25.300 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 65. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:27.473 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 12. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:25.317 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 8. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:27.302 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 72. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:29.118 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 76. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:29.424 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 66. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:29.611 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 73. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:27.499 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 112. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:32.966 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 68. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:33.237 | |||
15. | C | DNS | 115. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:31.653 | |||
E | DNS | 113. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | D | 1. | 71. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:35.070 | |||
18. | D | 2. | 70. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:35.263 | |||
19. | D | 3. | 117. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:37.139 | |||
20. | D | 4. | 114. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:37.379 | |||
21. | D | 5. | 75. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:35.852 | |||
22. | D | DNS | 111. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:35.153 | |||
23. | E | 1. | 64. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:38.212 | |||
24. | E | 2. | 120. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:40.283 | |||
25. | E | 3. | 119. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 1:41.687 | |||
26. | E | 4. | 14. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:42.640 | |||
27. | E | 5. | 121. | ZACHARYCZ Olga | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 1:43.254 | |||
E | DNS | 67. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
28. | E | DNS | 116. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:39.110 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 9. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 118. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 30 | NO TIME |