|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
37.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.670 (14.670) | [2] 25.997 (11.327) | [3] 37.003 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 37.003 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT |
|
39.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.634 (15.634) | [2] 27.895 (12.261) | [3] 39.793 (11.898) Official Finish Time: 39.793 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 28.109 (12.207) | [3] 39.981 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 39.981 |
|
4 |
(7) |
6. |
NOVIKOVS Mihails |
LAT |
|
43.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.015 (17.015) | [2] 30.211 (13.196) | [3] 43.579 (13.368) Official Finish Time: 43.579 |
|
5 |
(4) |
110. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.925 (16.925) | [2] 30.594 (13.669) | [3] 44.013 (13.418) Official Finish Time: 44.013 |
|
6 |
(5) |
73. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
45.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.780 (17.780) | [2] 31.694 (13.914) | [3] 45.534 (13.840) Official Finish Time: 45.534 |
|
7 |
(6) |
40. |
WARMBIER Mikołaj |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.782 (18.782) | [2] 34.483 (15.701) | [3] 50.456 (15.972) Official Finish Time: 50.456 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT |
|
38.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.633 (14.633) | [2] 26.427 (11.794) | [3] 38.974 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 38.974 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.884 (14.884) | [2] 26.619 (11.735) | [3] 39.060 (12.440) Official Finish Time: 39.060 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 27.308 (11.870) | [3] 39.410 (12.101) Official Finish Time: 39.410 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
42.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 29.164 (12.973) | [3] 42.513 (13.348) Official Finish Time: 42.513 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
47.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.390 (17.390) | [2] 32.147 (14.757) | [3] 47.378 (15.230) Official Finish Time: 47.378 |
|
6 |
(6) |
139. |
KRAVCHUK Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.437 (22.437) | [2] 36.394 (13.957) | [3] 50.768 (14.373) Official Finish Time: 50.768 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.433 (15.433) | [2] 27.380 (11.947) | [3] 39.812 (12.432) Official Finish Time: 39.812 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.804 (15.804) | [2] 28.335 (12.531) | [3] 41.189 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 41.189 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
44.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.897 (16.897) | [2] 30.354 (13.457) | [3] 44.191 (13.837) Official Finish Time: 44.191 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
GŁUSZONEK Kacper |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.044 (17.044) | [2] 30.808 (13.764) | [3] 44.440 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 44.440 |
|
5 |
(1) |
138. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 25.804 (11.342) | [3] 45.104 (19.300) Official Finish Time: 45.104 |
|
6 |
(6) |
38. |
PRZEKOP Michał |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.920 (17.920) | [2] 32.021 (14.101) | [3] 45.982 (13.961) Official Finish Time: 45.982 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
36.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.009 (14.009) | [2] 25.055 (11.046) | [3] 36.024 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 36.024 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT |
|
38.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.408 (14.408) | [2] 26.061 (11.653) | [3] 38.103 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 38.103 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT |
|
38.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 27.029 (11.739) | [3] 38.590 (11.561) Official Finish Time: 38.590 |
|
4 |
(3) |
24. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.041 (15.041) | [2] 26.839 (11.798) | [3] 38.701 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 38.701 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
38.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.928 (15.928) | [2] 27.435 (11.507) | [3] 38.779 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 38.779 |
|
6 |
(7) |
37. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.131 (16.131) | [2] 28.058 (11.927) | [3] 39.832 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 39.832 |
|
7 |
(6) |
39. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.011 (16.011) | [2] 35.760 (19.749) | [3] 53.818 (18.058) Official Finish Time: 53.818 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
138. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 27.313 (11.104) | [3] 38.587 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 38.587 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.069 (15.069) | [2] 26.987 (11.918) | [3] 39.168 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 39.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
42.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 29.097 (12.890) | [3] 42.366 (13.268) Official Finish Time: 42.366 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
NOVIKOVS Mihails |
LAT |
|
43.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.277 (16.277) | [2] 29.468 (13.191) | [3] 43.398 (13.930) Official Finish Time: 43.398 |
|
5 |
(6) |
110. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.941 (16.941) | [2] 30.336 (13.395) | [3] 44.282 (13.945) Official Finish Time: 44.282 |
|
6 |
(5) |
36. |
GŁUSZONEK Kacper |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.551 (17.551) | [2] 31.596 (14.045) | [3] 45.589 (13.993) Official Finish Time: 45.589 |
|
7 |
(2) |
75. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.792 (17.792) | [2] 31.965 (14.173) | [3] 46.018 (14.053) Official Finish Time: 46.018 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
KRAVCHUK Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 27.182 (12.041) | [3] 39.787 (12.604) Official Finish Time: 39.787 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
41.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.047 (16.047) | [2] 29.066 (13.019) | [3] 41.801 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 41.801 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
42.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 29.375 (13.351) | [3] 42.177 (12.801) Official Finish Time: 42.177 |
|
4 |
(3) |
38. |
PRZEKOP Michał |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.152 (17.152) | [2] 30.450 (13.298) | [3] 43.184 (12.733) Official Finish Time: 43.184 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
WARMBIER Mikołaj |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.143 (18.143) | [2] 39.996 (21.853) | [3] 56.016 (16.019) Official Finish Time: 56.016 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
54.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 19.471 (11.285) | [3] 30.631 (11.160) | [4] 42.299 (11.668) | [5] 54.358 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 54.358 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
56.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 20.398 (11.694) | [3] 32.309 (11.911) | [4] 44.346 (12.037) | [5] 56.899 (12.552) Official Finish Time: 56.899 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.937 (8.937) | [2] 20.670 (11.733) | [3] 32.481 (11.811) | [4] 44.839 (12.358) | [5] 57.136 (12.297) Official Finish Time: 57.136 |
|
4 |
(7) |
6. |
NOVIKOVS Mihails |
LAT |
|
1:05.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.663 (10.663) | [2] 23.887 (13.224) | [3] 37.098 (13.211) | [4] 50.851 (13.753) | [5] 1:05.124 (14.273) Official Finish Time: 1:05.124 |
|
5 |
(5) |
110. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.871 (9.871) | [2] 23.364 (13.493) | [3] 37.062 (13.698) | [4] 51.197 (14.135) | [5] 1:05.474 (14.276) Official Finish Time: 1:05.474 |
|
6 |
(4) |
73. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
1:08.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.665 (9.665) | [2] 23.867 (14.202) | [3] 38.182 (14.315) | [4] 52.866 (14.684) | [5] 1:08.299 (15.433) Official Finish Time: 1:08.299 |
|
7 |
(6) |
40. |
WARMBIER Mikołaj |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.734 (10.734) | [2] 26.870 (16.136) | [3] 43.268 (16.398) | [4] 1:02.166 (18.898) | [5] 1:21.237 (19.071) Official Finish Time: 1:21.237 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT |
|
57.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 20.303 (11.877) | [3] 32.371 (12.068) | [4] 44.991 (12.620) | [5] 57.933 (12.941) Official Finish Time: 57.933 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.025 (9.025) | [2] 21.301 (12.276) | [3] 33.419 (12.118) | [4] 46.290 (12.871) | [5] 59.555 (13.264) Official Finish Time: 59.555 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.204 (9.204) | [2] 21.538 (12.334) | [3] 33.866 (12.328) | [4] 46.746 (12.880) | [5] 59.793 (13.046) Official Finish Time: 59.793 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:03.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.875 (9.875) | [2] 22.653 (12.778) | [3] 35.405 (12.752) | [4] 49.199 (13.794) | [5] 1:03.600 (14.400) Official Finish Time: 1:03.600 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
1:07.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.795 (9.795) | [2] 23.468 (13.673) | [3] 37.402 (13.934) | [4] 52.419 (15.017) | [5] 1:07.710 (15.290) Official Finish Time: 1:07.710 |
|
6 |
(6) |
38. |
PRZEKOP Michał |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:09.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.968 (10.968) | [2] 25.637 (14.669) | [3] 40.139 (14.502) | [4] 54.924 (14.785) | [5] 1:09.760 (14.836) Official Finish Time: 1:09.760 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
56.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.848 (8.848) | [2] 20.482 (11.634) | [3] 32.073 (11.591) | [4] 43.808 (11.735) | [5] 56.214 (12.405) Official Finish Time: 56.214 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT |
|
57.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 20.794 (12.093) | [3] 32.668 (11.874) | [4] 44.751 (12.083) | [5] 57.243 (12.492) Official Finish Time: 57.243 |
|
3 |
(6) |
139. |
KRAVCHUK Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
57.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 21.133 (11.868) | [3] 32.638 (11.505) | [4] 44.833 (12.195) | [5] 57.461 (12.628) Official Finish Time: 57.461 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 21.530 (12.429) | [3] 34.326 (12.796) | [4] 47.946 (13.620) | [5] 1:01.763 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 1:01.763 |
|
5 |
(3) |
75. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:05.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.845 (9.845) | [2] 23.261 (13.416) | [3] 36.924 (13.663) | [4] 50.822 (13.898) | [5] 1:05.039 (14.217) Official Finish Time: 1:05.039 |
|
6 |
(5) |
36. |
GŁUSZONEK Kacper |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:11.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.819 (10.819) | [2] 25.381 (14.562) | [3] 40.151 (14.770) | [4] 55.320 (15.169) | [5] 1:11.917 (16.597) Official Finish Time: 1:11.917 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
54.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.746 (11.334) | [3] 31.084 (11.338) | [4] 42.674 (11.590) | [5] 54.530 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 54.530 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.733 (8.733) | [2] 20.275 (11.542) | [3] 31.584 (11.309) | [4] 42.783 (11.199) | [5] 54.731 (11.947) Official Finish Time: 54.731 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT |
|
57.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 20.220 (11.635) | [3] 32.001 (11.781) | [4] 44.412 (12.411) | [5] 57.234 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 57.234 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT |
|
59.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.240 (9.240) | [2] 21.433 (12.193) | [3] 33.633 (12.200) | [4] 46.237 (12.604) | [5] 59.235 (12.998) Official Finish Time: 59.235 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.556 (9.556) | [2] 21.497 (11.941) | [3] 33.741 (12.244) | [4] 46.349 (12.608) | [5] 59.256 (12.907) Official Finish Time: 59.256 |
|
6 |
(3) |
140. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:24.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.877 (8.877) | [2] 20.594 (11.717) | [3] 55.442 (34.848) | [4] 1:10.573 (15.131) | [5] 1:24.579 (14.005) Official Finish Time: 1:24.579 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
KRAVCHUK Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
59.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.699 (8.699) | [2] 21.222 (12.523) | [3] 33.655 (12.433) | [4] 46.407 (12.752) | [5] 59.198 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 59.198 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.177 (9.177) | [2] 21.408 (12.231) | [3] 33.829 (12.421) | [4] 46.555 (12.726) | [5] 59.349 (12.793) Official Finish Time: 59.349 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.946 (8.946) | [2] 21.545 (12.599) | [3] 34.017 (12.472) | [4] 46.916 (12.899) | [5] 1:00.047 (13.130) Official Finish Time: 1:00.047 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.760 (9.760) | [2] 22.184 (12.424) | [3] 34.180 (11.996) | [4] 47.054 (12.874) | [5] 1:00.263 (13.208) Official Finish Time: 1:00.263 |
|
5 |
(5) |
141. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:03.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.999 (9.999) | [2] 22.843 (12.844) | [3] 35.985 (13.142) | [4] 49.656 (13.671) | [5] 1:03.597 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 1:03.597 |
|
- |
(6) |
6. |
NOVIKOVS Mihails |
LAT |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.673 (9.673) | [2] 23.365 (13.692) | [3] 37.161 (13.796) | [4] 51.889 (14.728) | [5] 1:06.946 (15.057) Official Finish Time: 1:06.946 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
1:07.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.291 (10.291) | [2] 24.396 (14.105) | [3] 38.025 (13.629) | [4] 52.353 (14.328) | [5] 1:07.233 (14.880) Official Finish Time: 1:07.233 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:07.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.237 (10.237) | [2] 24.475 (14.238) | [3] 38.363 (13.888) | [4] 52.785 (14.422) | [5] 1:07.265 (14.480) Official Finish Time: 1:07.265 |
|
4 |
(6) |
36. |
GŁUSZONEK Kacper |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:07.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.570 (10.570) | [2] 24.780 (14.210) | [3] 38.776 (13.996) | [4] 53.049 (14.273) | [5] 1:07.658 (14.609) Official Finish Time: 1:07.658 |
|
5 |
(5) |
38. |
PRZEKOP Michał |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:08.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.679 (10.679) | [2] 24.983 (14.304) | [3] 39.143 (14.160) | [4] 53.276 (14.133) | [5] 1:08.673 (15.397) Official Finish Time: 1:08.673 |
|
6 |
(4) |
73. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
1:13.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.874 (9.874) | [2] 24.091 (14.217) | [3] 38.198 (14.107) | [4] 52.647 (14.449) | [5] 1:13.763 (21.116) Official Finish Time: 1:13.763 |
|
7 |
(7) |
40. |
WARMBIER Mikołaj |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:20.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.112 (11.112) | [2] 26.660 (15.548) | [3] 43.081 (16.421) | [4] 1:01.551 (18.470) | [5] 1:20.766 (19.215) Official Finish Time: 1:20.766 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
24.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.956 (13.956) | [2] 24.913 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 24.913 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.415 (15.415) | [2] 27.643 (12.227) Official Finish Time: 27.643 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.672 (15.672) | [2] 27.937 (12.264) Official Finish Time: 27.937 |
|
4 |
(6) |
6. |
NOVIKOVS Mihails |
LAT |
|
29.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.788 (16.788) | [2] 29.995 (13.206) Official Finish Time: 29.995 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
30.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.747 (16.747) | [2] 30.525 (13.777) Official Finish Time: 30.525 |
|
6 |
(4) |
73. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
31.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.645 (17.645) | [2] 31.439 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 31.439 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT |
|
26.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 26.594 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 26.594 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
26.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 26.784 (11.664) Official Finish Time: 26.784 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 26.933 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 26.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
30.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.004 (17.004) | [2] 30.705 (13.700) Official Finish Time: 30.705 |
|
5 |
(5) |
36. |
GŁUSZONEK Kacper |
POL-GIZ |
|
30.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.158 (17.158) | [2] 30.927 (13.768) Official Finish Time: 30.927 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
WARMBIER Mikołaj |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.176 (19.176) | [2] 35.722 (16.546) Official Finish Time: 35.722 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
25.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.255 (14.255) | [2] 25.587 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 25.587 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT |
|
26.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.224 (14.224) | [2] 26.021 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 26.021 |
|
3 |
(6) |
139. |
KRAVCHUK Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.130 (15.130) | [2] 27.443 (12.312) Official Finish Time: 27.443 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 27.656 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 27.656 |
|
5 |
(5) |
38. |
PRZEKOP Michał |
POL-GIZ |
|
32.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.984 (17.984) | [2] 32.682 (14.697) Official Finish Time: 32.682 |
|
6 |
(4) |
141. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
35.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.843 (15.843) | [2] 35.838 (19.994) Official Finish Time: 35.838 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
24.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.853 (13.853) | [2] 24.877 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 24.877 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
25.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 25.643 (11.411) Official Finish Time: 25.643 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT |
|
27.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 27.101 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 27.101 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT |
|
32.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.168 (14.168) | [2] 32.694 (18.526) Official Finish Time: 32.694 |
|
5 |
(5) |
140. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
41.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.813 (14.813) | [2] 41.950 (27.137) Official Finish Time: 41.950 |
|
- |
(6) |
24. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.369 (15.369) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
KRAVCHUK Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
26.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 26.815 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 26.815 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 26.977 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 26.977 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 27.209 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 27.209 |
|
4 |
(6) |
75. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
31.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.330 (17.330) | [2] 31.275 (13.944) Official Finish Time: 31.275 |
|
5 |
(5) |
6. |
NOVIKOVS Mihails |
LAT |
|
35.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.235 (16.235) | [2] 35.666 (19.430) Official Finish Time: 35.666 |
|
- |
(3) |
39. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
141. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
29.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.748 (16.748) | [2] 29.551 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 29.551 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
30.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.258 (16.258) | [2] 30.052 (13.794) Official Finish Time: 30.052 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
30.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.895 (16.895) | [2] 30.722 (13.827) Official Finish Time: 30.722 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
GŁUSZONEK Kacper |
POL-GIZ |
|
31.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.222 (17.222) | [2] 31.617 (14.395) Official Finish Time: 31.617 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
PRZEKOP Michał |
POL-GIZ |
|
32.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.072 (18.072) | [2] 32.186 (14.113) Official Finish Time: 32.186 |
|
6 |
(5) |
40. |
WARMBIER Mikołaj |
POL-GIZ |
|
34.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.587 (18.587) | [2] 34.821 (16.234) Official Finish Time: 34.821 |
|