OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 54.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan | UKR-KYIV | 56.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | BARSZCZ Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 57.136 | ||
4 | (7) | 6. | NOVIKOVS Mihails | LAT | 1:05.124 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.474 | ||
6 | (4) | 73. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 1:08.299 | ||
7 | (6) | 40. | WARMBIER Mikołaj | POL-GIZ | 1:21.237 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | LAIZANS Haralds Ingus | LAT | 57.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 59.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | MAMRYK Szymon | POL-GIZ | 59.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | TATARCHUK Artem | UKR-KYIV | 1:03.600 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KASPRZYK Jerzy | POL-ORL | 1:07.710 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | PRZEKOP Michał | POL-GIZ | 1:09.760 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 56.214 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | SKOPINS Ralfs | LAT | 57.243 | ||
3 | (6) | 139. | KRAVCHUK Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 57.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | SOTS Ivan | POL-GIZ | 1:01.763 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.039 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | POL-GIZ | 1:11.917 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 54.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 54.731 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | LAIZANS Haralds Ingus | LAT | 57.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SKOPINS Ralfs | LAT | 59.235 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 59.256 | ||
6 | (3) | 140. | KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.579 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | KRAVCHUK Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 59.198 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | BARSZCZ Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 59.349 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | SOTS Ivan | POL-GIZ | 1:00.047 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | MAMRYK Szymon | POL-GIZ | 1:00.263 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | TATARCHUK Artem | UKR-KYIV | 1:03.597 | ||
- | (6) | 6. | NOVIKOVS Mihails | LAT | - | off track | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.946 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | KASPRZYK Jerzy | POL-ORL | 1:07.233 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 1:07.265 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | POL-GIZ | 1:07.658 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | PRZEKOP Michał | POL-GIZ | 1:08.673 | ||
6 | (4) | 73. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 1:13.763 | ||
7 | (7) | 40. | WARMBIER Mikołaj | POL-GIZ | 1:20.766 |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 11. | OGULEVICIUS Lukas | LTU | 34 | 1 | 0:54.358 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 138. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:54.731 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 5. | LAIZANS Haralds Ingus | LAT | 13 | 3 | 0:57.234 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 7. | SKOPINS Ralfs | LAT | 8 | 4 | 0:57.243 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 24. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 0:59.256 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 140. | KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 0:56.899 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 139. | KRAVCHUK Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 0:57.461 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 35. | BARSZCZ Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 0:57.136 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 39. | SOTS Ivan | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:00.047 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 37. | MAMRYK Szymon | POL-GIZ | 10 | 0:59.793 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 141. | TATARCHUK Artem | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 1:03.597 | |||
12. | B | PEN | 6. | NOVIKOVS Mihails | LAT | 12 | 1:05.124 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 110. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:05.474 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 74. | KASPRZYK Jerzy | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:07.233 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 75. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:05.039 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 36. | GŁUSZONEK Kacper | POL-GIZ | 16 | 1:07.658 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 38. | PRZEKOP Michał | POL-GIZ | 17 | 1:08.673 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 73. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 18 | 1:08.299 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 40. | WARMBIER Mikołaj | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:20.766 |