SLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 29.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 33.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 37.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 44.523 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 29.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 35.345 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 35.433 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 35.908 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 44.581 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 29.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 36.992 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 37.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 41.450 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 56.666 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 28.917 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 32.617 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 33.221 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | MADAK Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 48.264 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 55.109 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 31.591 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 34.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 38.909 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 43.538 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | MADAK Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 39.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 49.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 56.921 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.749 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 35.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 36.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 41.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 44.184 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 93. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 35.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 38.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 42.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 43.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 51.259 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 28.479 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 28.578 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 28.677 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 32.169 | ||
5 | (2) | 129. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 34.971 |
SLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:28.479 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 126. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:28.578 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 127. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:28.677 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:31.591 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 129. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:29.160 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 91. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:35.219 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 96. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:32.617 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 98. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:33.584 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 95. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:34.436 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 89. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:36.992 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 152. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:37.927 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 169. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:35.433 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 88. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:37.054 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:38.909 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 93. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:33.221 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 167. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 16 | 0:35.627 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 168. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:36.527 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 99. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:41.724 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 136. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 0:44.184 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 166. | MADAK Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:39.886 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 94. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 0:44.581 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 90. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 0:56.666 | |||
23. | E | 4. | 97. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 0:55.109 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 128. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:28.479 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 126. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:28.578 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 127. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:28.677 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 87. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:31.591 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 129. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:29.160 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 91. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:35.219 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 2. | 96. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:32.617 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 3. | 98. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:33.584 | ||
9. (9.) | B | 4. | 95. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:34.436 | |||
10. (10.) | B | 5. | 89. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:36.992 | |||
11. (13.) | C | 3. | 88. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:37.054 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 4. | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:38.909 | |||
13. (15.) | C | 5. | 93. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:33.221 | |||
14. (18.) | D | 3. | 99. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:41.724 | |||
15. (21.) | E | 2. | 94. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 0:44.581 | |||
16. (22.) | E | 3. | 90. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 0:56.666 | |||
17. (23.) | E | 4. | 97. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 0:55.109 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (11.) | C | 1. | 152. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:37.927 | |||
2. (12.) | C | 2. | 169. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:35.433 | |||
3. (16.) | D | 1. | 167. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 16 | 0:35.627 | |||
4. (17.) | D | 2. | 168. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:36.527 | |||
5. (19.) | D | 4. | 136. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 0:44.184 | |||
6. (20.) | E | 1. | 166. | MADAK Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:39.886 |