Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | GOKSEN Demir Ata | TUR | 1:05.862 | ||
2 | (8) | 72. | SABANCILAR Nisa | TUR | 1:08.185 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | YILDIZ Miray | TUR | 1:09.120 | ||
4 | (6) | 70. | BIYIK Zumra | TUR | 1:09.125 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | NAKBAY Kuzey | TUR | 1:09.383 | ||
6 | (7) | 71. | ERDOĞAN Sena | TUR | 1:19.906 | ||
7 | (1) | 93. | TOPAL Ali Emir | TUR | 1:37.280 | ||
- | (3) | 73. | YESILCAM Asel Nas | TUR | - | no finish->to A | |
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | GOKSEN Demir Ata | TUR | 1:04.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | SABANCILAR Nisa | TUR | 1:05.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | YILDIZ Miray | TUR | 1:05.600 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | NAKBAY Kuzey | TUR | 1:08.404 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | BIYIK Zumra | TUR | 1:11.355 | ||
6 | (7) | 93. | TOPAL Ali Emir | TUR | 1:12.890 | ||
- | (6) | 71. | ERDOĞAN Sena | TUR | - | no finish | |
- | (8) | 73. | YESILCAM Asel Nas | TUR | - | no start |
Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 91. | GOKSEN Demir Ata | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:04.643 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 72. | SABANCILAR Nisa | TUR | 21 | 2 | 1:05.400 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 74. | YILDIZ Miray | TUR | 13 | 3 | 1:05.600 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 92. | NAKBAY Kuzey | TUR | 8 | 4 | 1:08.404 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 70. | BIYIK Zumra | TUR | 5 | 5 | 1:09.125 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 93. | TOPAL Ali Emir | TUR | 3 | 6 | 1:12.890 | ||
7. | A | DNF | 71. | ERDOĞAN Sena | TUR | 2 | 7 | 1:19.906 | ||
A | DNS | 73. | YESILCAM Asel Nas | TUR | 1 | 8 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 72. | SABANCILAR Nisa | TUR | 21 | 2 | 1:05.400 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 74. | YILDIZ Miray | TUR | 13 | 3 | 1:05.600 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 70. | BIYIK Zumra | TUR | 5 | 5 | 1:09.125 | ||
4. (7.) | A | DNF | 71. | ERDOĞAN Sena | TUR | 2 | 7 | 1:19.906 | ||
- | A | DNS | 73. | YESILCAM Asel Nas | TUR | 1 | 8 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 91. | GOKSEN Demir Ata | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:04.643 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 92. | NAKBAY Kuzey | TUR | 8 | 4 | 1:08.404 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 93. | TOPAL Ali Emir | TUR | 3 | 6 | 1:12.890 |