Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 47.796 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 49.233 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 54.522 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1:06.533 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 45.425 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.720 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 48.166 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:00.959 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 87. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | - | penalty | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 47.728 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 48.028 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 54.931 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 46.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 47.318 | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 47.457 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 47.645 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 49.426 | ||
6 | (2) | 157. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 51.419 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 147. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 0:45.425 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 65. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:47.318 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:47.457 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 8 | 4 | 0:47.645 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 5 | 5 | 0:49.233 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 157. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:47.720 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 146. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2 | 7 | 0:47.728 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:48.028 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 140. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 0:54.522 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
10. | A | PEN | 87. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 10 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:47.457 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 5 | 5 | 0:49.233 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 3. | 140. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 0:54.522 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (10.) | A | PEN | 87. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 10 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 147. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 0:45.425 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 8 | 4 | 0:47.645 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 2. | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:48.028 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 65. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:47.318 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 157. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:47.720 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 1. | 146. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2 | 7 | 0:47.728 |