31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 2:40.472 | ||
2 | (5) | 126. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:40.600 | ||
3 | (6) | 128. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:42.437 | ||
4 | (3) | 220. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:43.820 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:45.694 | ||
6 | (1) | 2. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:45.937 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 221. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:36.948 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:37.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 229. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR | 2:38.970 | ||
4 | (6) | 130. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 2:41.571 | ||
5 | (1) | 196. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:41.738 | ||
6 | (5) | 58. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:42.087 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:33.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 222. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:33.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:33.978 | ||
4 | (6) | 184. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 2:34.703 | ||
5 | (1) | 228. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR | 2:36.401 | ||
6 | (5) | 35. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:38.478 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:33.907 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:34.266 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:34.319 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:38.817 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 128. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:52.449 | ||
2 | (2) | 228. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR | 2:53.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 229. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR | 2:55.179 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.694 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 2:57.366 | ||
6 | (1) | 184. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 220. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | - | penalty | |
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 36. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 2:29.976 | ||
2 | (4) | 221. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:30.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 222. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:31.358 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:32.928 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:33.388 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:36.882 | ||
7 | (7) | 126. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished |
31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 2:29.976 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 221. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:30.629 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 222. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:31.358 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 127. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 2:32.928 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 129. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 2:33.388 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 2:36.882 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 126. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 2:40.600 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 128. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 2:42.437 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 228. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR | 9 | 2:36.401 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 229. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR | 10 | 2:38.970 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 196. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 2:41.738 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 130. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 12 | 2:41.571 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 184. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 13 | 2:34.703 | |||
14. | B | PEN | 220. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 2:43.820 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 168. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 15 | 2:33.907 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 2. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 16 | 2:34.266 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 35. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 17 | 2:34.319 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 58. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 18 | 2:38.817 |