Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:45.760 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1:46.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:48.320 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:49.053 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 2:24.390 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:41.917 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:42.409 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.661 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.810 | ||
- | (2) | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:41.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:41.757 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:45.619 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 2:25.854 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:38.094 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1:38.373 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:38.817 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:38.959 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.721 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 1:38.094 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 21 | 2 | 1:38.373 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:38.817 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:38.959 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:42.721 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3 | 6 | 1:41.660 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2 | 7 | 1:41.757 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1 | 8 | 1:44.810 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:24.390 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 10 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:38.817 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:42.721 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1 | 8 | 1:44.810 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 4. | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:24.390 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 10 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 1:38.094 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3 | 6 | 1:41.660 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 21 | 2 | 1:38.373 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:38.959 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 2. | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2 | 7 | 1:41.757 |