|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.317 (46.317) Official Finish Time: 46.317 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
WROŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
53.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 53.602 (53.602) Official Finish Time: 53.602 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
RĄPAŁA Karolina |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 54.543 (54.543) Official Finish Time: 54.543 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
LESZKIEWICZ Michalina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:09.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:09.582 (1:09.582) Official Finish Time: 1:09.582 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:11.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:11.753 (1:11.753) Official Finish Time: 1:11.753 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
46.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.925 (46.925) Official Finish Time: 46.925 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 53.795 (53.795) Official Finish Time: 53.795 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
JUŃCZYK Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 58.699 (58.699) Official Finish Time: 58.699 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
ALBAŃSKA Amelia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:05.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:05.163 (1:05.163) Official Finish Time: 1:05.163 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.341 (46.341) Official Finish Time: 46.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 50.739 (50.739) Official Finish Time: 50.739 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:00.532 (1:00.532) Official Finish Time: 1:00.532 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:03.536 (1:03.536) Official Finish Time: 1:03.536 |
|
5 |
(5) |
13. |
SUMIŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:07.239 (1:07.239) Official Finish Time: 1:07.239 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.464 (47.464) Official Finish Time: 47.464 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.688 (47.688) Official Finish Time: 47.688 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
59.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 59.819 (59.819) Official Finish Time: 59.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
WIĘCEK Angelika |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:02.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:02.337 (1:02.337) Official Finish Time: 1:02.337 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
GRABOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:08.653 (1:08.653) Official Finish Time: 1:08.653 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 49.581 (49.581) Official Finish Time: 49.581 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 49.727 (49.727) Official Finish Time: 49.727 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
ROMANOWSKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:00.251 (1:00.251) Official Finish Time: 1:00.251 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
MILCZAREK Karolina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:01.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:01.655 (1:01.655) Official Finish Time: 1:01.655 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.235 (46.235) Official Finish Time: 46.235 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
46.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.541 (46.541) Official Finish Time: 46.541 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.463 (48.463) Official Finish Time: 48.463 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 54.028 (54.028) Official Finish Time: 54.028 |
|
5 |
(3) |
29. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.067 (46.067) Official Finish Time: 46.067 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.413 (47.413) Official Finish Time: 47.413 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.440 (47.440) Official Finish Time: 47.440 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 52.035 (52.035) Official Finish Time: 52.035 |
|
5 |
(5) |
53. |
WROŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 54.005 (54.005) Official Finish Time: 54.005 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.007 (46.007) Official Finish Time: 46.007 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
46.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.255 (46.255) Official Finish Time: 46.255 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.311 (48.311) Official Finish Time: 48.311 |
|
4 |
(5) |
56. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:32.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:32.061 (1:32.061) Official Finish Time: 1:32.061 |
|
5 |
(2) |
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:41.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:41.953 (1:41.953) Official Finish Time: 1:41.953 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 51.066 (51.066) Official Finish Time: 51.066 |
|
2 |
(5) |
29. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 52.011 (52.011) Official Finish Time: 52.011 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 54.266 (54.266) Official Finish Time: 54.266 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:11.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:11.499 (1:11.499) Official Finish Time: 1:11.499 |
|
- |
(3) |
53. |
WROŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
RĄPAŁA Karolina |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 55.222 (55.222) Official Finish Time: 55.222 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
JUŃCZYK Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 58.442 (58.442) Official Finish Time: 58.442 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 59.564 (59.564) Official Finish Time: 59.564 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
59.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 59.748 (59.748) Official Finish Time: 59.748 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
ROMANOWSKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:01.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:01.153 (1:01.153) Official Finish Time: 1:01.153 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
MILCZAREK Karolina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:00.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:00.266 (1:00.266) Official Finish Time: 1:00.266 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
ALBAŃSKA Amelia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:00.930 (1:00.930) Official Finish Time: 1:00.930 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
WIĘCEK Angelika |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:02.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:02.504 (1:02.504) Official Finish Time: 1:02.504 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:03.547 (1:03.547) Official Finish Time: 1:03.547 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
LESZKIEWICZ Michalina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:06.936 (1:06.936) Official Finish Time: 1:06.936 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
14. |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:05.616 (1:05.616) Official Finish Time: 1:05.616 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
SUMIŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:06.729 (1:06.729) Official Finish Time: 1:06.729 |
|
3 |
(2) |
9. |
GRABOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:07.721 (1:07.721) Official Finish Time: 1:07.721 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:08.243 (1:08.243) Official Finish Time: 1:08.243 |
|