Sea Trophy Manila 2023, PHI, 21.10. - 22.10.2023
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
LADIES JOINT 40-49 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | FERNANDEZ Keirsten Layne | PHI | 45.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | CHU Sum Yiu | HKG | 52.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | BOG Elizabeth | HKG | 1:04.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | CHENG Man Wai | HKG | 1:15.250 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | BATAN Xymine Miles | PHI | 44.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | WONG Hei Yu | HKG | 45.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | DELICANA KAMILLE NOELLE | PHI | 51.625 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | PAN Evelyn Hei Yu | HKG | 1:49.984 | ||
LADIES JOINT 40-49 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DELICANA KAMILLE NOELLE | PHI | 52.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | BOG Elizabeth | HKG | 58.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | CHENG Man Wai | HKG | 1:04.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | PAN Evelyn Hei Yu | HKG | 1:56.439 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BATAN Xymine Miles | PHI | 45.044 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | FERNANDEZ Keirsten Layne | PHI | 45.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | WONG Hei Yu | HKG | 46.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | CHU Sum Yiu | HKG | 50.042 |
Sea Trophy Manila 2023, PHI, 21.10. - 22.10.2023
Distance Classification
LADIES JOINT 40-49 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | BATAN Xymine Miles | PHI | 34 | 1 | 0:44.919 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 38. | FERNANDEZ Keirsten Layne | PHI | 21 | 2 | 0:45.143 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 12. | WONG Hei Yu | HKG | 13 | 3 | 0:45.090 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 10. | CHU Sum Yiu | HKG | 8 | 4 | 0:50.042 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 37. | DELICANA KAMILLE NOELLE | PHI | 5 | 5 | 0:51.625 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 8. | BOG Elizabeth | HKG | 3 | 6 | 0:58.139 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 9. | CHENG Man Wai | HKG | 2 | 7 | 1:04.035 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 11. | PAN Evelyn Hei Yu | HKG | 1 | 8 | 1:49.984 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | B | 4. | 11. | PAN Evelyn Hei Yu | HKG | 1 | 8 | 1:49.984 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 12. | WONG Hei Yu | HKG | 13 | 3 | 0:45.090 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 9. | CHENG Man Wai | HKG | 2 | 7 | 1:04.035 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 36. | BATAN Xymine Miles | PHI | 34 | 1 | 0:44.919 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 38. | FERNANDEZ Keirsten Layne | PHI | 21 | 2 | 0:45.143 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 10. | CHU Sum Yiu | HKG | 8 | 4 | 0:50.042 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 37. | DELICANA KAMILLE NOELLE | PHI | 5 | 5 | 0:51.625 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 8. | BOG Elizabeth | HKG | 3 | 6 | 0:58.139 |