ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m(1) | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | ZHANG Tianyi | CHN | 1:27.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | HAN Byeongchan | KOR | 1:28.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:29.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA | 1:30.488 | ||
5 | (3) | 158. | RISNES Linus August | NOR | 1:32.137 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | MIYOSHI Teruhisa | JPN | 1:28.423 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | MURRAY Willem | GBR | 1:29.031 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | HARTMANN Moritz | GER | 1:30.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | PIETROBONO Aaron Van Quang | ITA | 1:30.208 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | ERDENEBILEG Munkh-Erdene | MGL | 1:34.033 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | CHARTRAND Victor | CAN | 1:30.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR | 1:31.500 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | TOLEGEN Meiirzhan | KAZ | 1:31.969 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | FABER Mathys | NED | 1:32.125 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | KOBUCH Lukas | GER | 1:32.130 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 1:29.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:29.971 | advanced | |
3 | (4) | 112. | JAHN Brandon | GER | 1:31.877 | ||
- | (3) | 154. | ANDERSEN Eirik | NOR | - | penalty | |
- | (5) | 109. | POLAK Freddie | GBR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | SHIN Dong Min | KOR | 1:31.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | JONES Wesley | USA | 1:32.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:32.901 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:33.119 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL | 1:33.156 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | LI Kun | CHN | 1:28.851 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | TEKAM Franck Edward Julien | FRA | 1:29.558 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 1:38.586 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | VAN RIET Noah | NED | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | GROSECLOSE Peter Joseph | PHI | 1:30.947 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | FREITAG Matthew | CAN | 1:31.037 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | TSOY Pavel | KAZ | 1:31.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT | 1:31.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:33.455 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | THOMAS Tawan | FRA | 1:32.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 1:32.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:32.836 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:33.446 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:33.468 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1:30.878 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:30.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | LIAO Brandon | USA | 1:32.328 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:37.449 | ||
5 | (2) | 124. | ZAMPEDRI Daniele | ITA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | LAW Adam | CAN | 1:28.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | NATSUME Emu | JPN | 1:28.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:28.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL | 1:33.869 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | KUTOVOY Anthony | NZL | 1:38.882 |