Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:29.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 1:36.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:37.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:40.372 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:07.606 | ||
RACE: 360 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:30.859 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:32.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 48. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | - | penalty | |
RACE: 361 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:20.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL | 1:21.780 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.499 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:26.732 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 362 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:22.255 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | OKAN Kuzey | TUR | 1:24.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1:25.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:25.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.898 | ||
RACE: 363 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:21.973 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:22.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:25.489 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:31.754 | ||
- | (5) | 45. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 364 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:19.386 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:19.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:20.144 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:20.756 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:26.827 |