Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 49.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 56.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 56.885 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:05.112 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 50.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 50.882 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 52.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 58.172 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 51.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 51.722 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 53.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 54.704 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.909 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 50.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 53.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.758 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.173 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:10.798 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 51.054 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 52.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 54.302 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 55.140 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.906 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KOBUS Agata | POL | 50.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 54.375 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 55.088 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.055 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.210 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 49.430 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 51.789 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 53.579 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | DİZDAR Elif Eda | TUR-ASP | 1:21.473 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 48.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 51.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 54.206 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.421 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.601 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 51.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 51.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 54.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 55.787 |