|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
3:03.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.108 (12.108) | [2] 28.438 (16.330) | [3] 43.791 (15.353) | [4] 59.382 (15.591) | [5] 1:14.069 (14.687) | [6] 1:28.276 (14.207) | [7] 1:42.399 (14.123) | [8] 1:55.335 (12.936) | [9] 2:07.829 (12.494) | [10] 2:19.683 (11.854) | [11] 2:31.102 (11.419) | [12] 2:42.029 (10.927) | [13] 2:53.095 (11.066) | [14] 3:03.594 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 3:03.594 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:03.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.257 (12.257) | [2] 28.558 (16.301) | [3] 43.924 (15.366) | [4] 59.497 (15.573) | [5] 1:14.204 (14.707) | [6] 1:28.378 (14.174) | [7] 1:42.550 (14.172) | [8] 1:55.438 (12.888) | [9] 2:07.955 (12.517) | [10] 2:19.826 (11.871) | [11] 2:31.280 (11.454) | [12] 2:42.156 (10.876) | [13] 2:53.273 (11.117) | [14] 3:03.749 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 3:03.749 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
3:05.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.416 (12.416) | [2] 28.782 (16.366) | [3] 44.186 (15.404) | [4] 59.739 (15.553) | [5] 1:14.608 (14.869) | [6] 1:28.628 (14.020) | [7] 1:42.847 (14.219) | [8] 1:55.662 (12.815) | [9] 2:08.190 (12.528) | [10] 2:20.108 (11.918) | [11] 2:31.754 (11.646) | [12] 2:43.312 (11.558) | [13] 2:55.000 (11.688) | [14] 3:05.927 (10.927) Official Finish Time: 3:05.927 |
|
4 |
(2) |
30. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:06.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.397 (12.397) | [2] 28.679 (16.282) | [3] 44.069 (15.390) | [4] 59.611 (15.542) | [5] 1:14.444 (14.833) | [6] 1:28.623 (14.179) | [7] 1:43.034 (14.411) | [8] 1:55.603 (12.569) | [9] 2:08.088 (12.485) | [10] 2:19.997 (11.909) | [11] 2:31.605 (11.608) | [12] 2:43.219 (11.614) | [13] 2:54.950 (11.731) | [14] 3:06.376 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 3:06.376 |
|
5 |
(5) |
127. |
SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:35.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.502 (12.502) | [2] 28.675 (16.173) | [3] 44.158 (15.483) | [4] 59.621 (15.463) | [5] 1:14.301 (14.680) | [6] 1:28.477 (14.176) | [7] 1:42.693 (14.216) | [8] 1:55.556 (12.863) | [9] 2:08.197 (12.641) | [10] 2:35.575 (27.378) | [11] 2:51.298 (15.723) | [12] 3:07.334 (16.036) | [13] 3:21.874 (14.540) | [14] 3:35.963 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 3:35.963 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:05.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.524 (15.524) | [2] 33.089 (17.565) | [3] 48.744 (15.655) | [4] 1:04.045 (15.301) | [5] 1:19.393 (15.348) | [6] 1:34.381 (14.988) | [7] 1:47.523 (13.142) | [8] 1:59.892 (12.369) | [9] 2:12.290 (12.398) | [10] 2:23.007 (10.717) | [11] 2:33.649 (10.642) | [12] 2:44.396 (10.747) | [13] 2:55.285 (10.889) | [14] 3:05.853 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 3:05.853 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
3:05.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 32.737 (17.634) | [3] 48.390 (15.653) | [4] 1:03.742 (15.352) | [5] 1:19.102 (15.360) | [6] 1:34.116 (15.014) | [7] 1:47.224 (13.108) | [8] 1:59.591 (12.367) | [9] 2:11.910 (12.319) | [10] 2:22.743 (10.833) | [11] 2:33.625 (10.882) | [12] 2:44.358 (10.733) | [13] 2:55.247 (10.889) | [14] 3:05.869 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 3:05.869 |
|
3 |
(5) |
126. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:08.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.055 (15.055) | [2] 32.625 (17.570) | [3] 48.269 (15.644) | [4] 1:03.621 (15.352) | [5] 1:18.976 (15.355) | [6] 1:33.963 (14.987) | [7] 1:46.991 (13.028) | [8] 1:59.499 (12.508) | [9] 2:11.714 (12.215) | [10] 2:22.516 (10.802) | [11] 2:33.676 (11.160) | [12] 2:45.282 (11.606) | [13] 2:57.107 (11.825) | [14] 3:08.881 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 3:08.881 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
3:09.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.258 (15.258) | [2] 32.859 (17.601) | [3] 48.524 (15.665) | [4] 1:03.875 (15.351) | [5] 1:19.226 (15.351) | [6] 1:34.254 (15.028) | [7] 1:47.332 (13.078) | [8] 1:59.737 (12.405) | [9] 2:12.156 (12.419) | [10] 2:23.005 (10.849) | [11] 2:34.182 (11.177) | [12] 2:45.723 (11.541) | [13] 2:57.717 (11.994) | [14] 3:09.343 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 3:09.343 |
|
5 |
(4) |
128. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:29.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.644 (15.644) | [2] 33.225 (17.581) | [3] 48.892 (15.667) | [4] 1:04.196 (15.304) | [5] 1:19.491 (15.295) | [6] 1:34.641 (15.150) | [7] 1:48.092 (13.451) | [8] 2:01.286 (13.194) | [9] 2:14.817 (13.531) | [10] 2:28.611 (13.794) | [11] 2:43.870 (15.259) | [12] 2:59.793 (15.923) | [13] 3:14.922 (15.129) | [14] 3:29.598 (14.676) Official Finish Time: 3:29.598 |
|
6 |
(6) |
90. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-KSI |
|
3:38.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 32.488 (17.547) | [3] 48.152 (15.664) | [4] 1:03.520 (15.368) | [5] 1:18.868 (15.348) | [6] 1:33.869 (15.001) | [7] 1:46.866 (12.997) | [8] 1:59.397 (12.531) | [9] 2:11.816 (12.419) | [10] 2:22.652 (10.836) | [11] 2:39.742 (17.090) | [12] 3:07.930 (28.188) | [13] 3:25.108 (17.178) | [14] 3:38.448 (13.341) Official Finish Time: 3:38.448 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-KSI |
|
3:34.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.323 (18.323) | [2] 41.276 (22.953) | [3] 1:01.202 (19.926) | [4] 1:20.613 (19.411) | [5] 1:38.954 (18.341) | [6] 1:56.243 (17.289) | [7] 2:12.258 (16.015) | [8] 2:24.362 (12.104) | [9] 2:34.885 (10.523) | [10] 2:45.638 (10.753) | [11] 2:57.340 (11.702) | [12] 3:09.767 (12.427) | [13] 3:22.376 (12.609) | [14] 3:34.572 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 3:34.572 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:39.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.565 (18.565) | [2] 41.545 (22.980) | [3] 1:01.552 (20.007) | [4] 1:20.951 (19.399) | [5] 1:39.258 (18.307) | [6] 1:56.375 (17.117) | [7] 2:12.405 (16.030) | [8] 2:24.728 (12.323) | [9] 2:35.840 (11.112) | [10] 2:47.432 (11.592) | [11] 2:59.603 (12.171) | [12] 3:12.563 (12.960) | [13] 3:26.263 (13.700) | [14] 3:39.732 (13.470) Official Finish Time: 3:39.732 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:50.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.924 (18.924) | [2] 41.771 (22.847) | [3] 1:01.744 (19.973) | [4] 1:21.124 (19.380) | [5] 1:39.396 (18.272) | [6] 1:56.740 (17.344) | [7] 2:12.928 (16.188) | [8] 2:25.885 (12.957) | [9] 2:38.413 (12.528) | [10] 2:51.527 (13.114) | [11] 3:05.447 (13.920) | [12] 3:20.199 (14.752) | [13] 3:36.405 (16.206) | [14] 3:50.907 (14.503) Official Finish Time: 3:50.907 |
|
- |
(1) |
6. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 18.578 (18.578) | [2] 41.425 (22.847) | [3] 1:01.442 (20.017) | [4] 1:20.836 (19.394) | [5] 1:39.151 (18.315) | [6] 1:56.590 (17.439) | [7] 2:12.576 (15.986) | [8] 2:24.810 (12.234) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:53.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.295 (16.295) | [2] 33.320 (17.025) | [3] 47.819 (14.499) | [4] 1:00.832 (13.013) | [5] 1:13.585 (12.753) | [6] 1:26.241 (12.656) | [7] 1:37.076 (10.835) | [8] 1:47.829 (10.753) | [9] 1:59.301 (11.472) | [10] 2:10.544 (11.243) | [11] 2:21.571 (11.027) | [12] 2:32.461 (10.890) | [13] 2:43.105 (10.644) | [14] 2:53.716 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 2:53.716 |
|
2 |
(4) |
163. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:54.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 32.765 (17.691) | [3] 47.039 (14.274) | [4] 1:00.139 (13.100) | [5] 1:12.894 (12.755) | [6] 1:25.493 (12.599) | [7] 1:36.449 (10.956) | [8] 1:47.506 (11.057) | [9] 1:58.925 (11.419) | [10] 2:10.450 (11.525) | [11] 2:21.522 (11.072) | [12] 2:32.752 (11.230) | [13] 2:43.918 (11.166) | [14] 2:54.787 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 2:54.787 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:55.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 32.893 (16.860) | [3] 47.289 (14.396) | [4] 1:00.383 (13.094) | [5] 1:13.116 (12.733) | [6] 1:25.612 (12.496) | [7] 1:36.516 (10.904) | [8] 1:47.561 (11.045) | [9] 1:59.033 (11.472) | [10] 2:10.489 (11.456) | [11] 2:21.595 (11.106) | [12] 2:32.956 (11.361) | [13] 2:44.328 (11.372) | [14] 2:55.222 (10.894) Official Finish Time: 2:55.222 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:56.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.826 (15.826) | [2] 33.012 (17.186) | [3] 47.424 (14.412) | [4] 1:00.521 (13.097) | [5] 1:13.247 (12.726) | [6] 1:25.855 (12.608) | [7] 1:36.839 (10.984) | [8] 1:47.678 (10.839) | [9] 1:59.186 (11.508) | [10] 2:10.615 (11.429) | [11] 2:22.222 (11.607) | [12] 2:33.570 (11.348) | [13] 2:45.011 (11.441) | [14] 2:56.533 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 2:56.533 |
|
5 |
(7) |
126. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:59.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.456 (15.456) | [2] 32.819 (17.363) | [3] 46.887 (14.068) | [4] 1:00.008 (13.121) | [5] 1:12.770 (12.762) | [6] 1:25.445 (12.675) | [7] 1:36.995 (11.550) | [8] 1:48.302 (11.307) | [9] 1:59.692 (11.390) | [10] 2:11.315 (11.623) | [11] 2:23.295 (11.980) | [12] 2:35.320 (12.025) | [13] 2:47.495 (12.175) | [14] 2:59.195 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 2:59.195 |
|
6 |
(5) |
7. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:59.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.861 (14.861) | [2] 32.671 (17.810) | [3] 47.167 (14.496) | [4] 1:00.252 (13.085) | [5] 1:13.009 (12.757) | [6] 1:25.704 (12.695) | [7] 1:37.126 (11.422) | [8] 1:48.431 (11.305) | [9] 1:59.926 (11.495) | [10] 2:11.626 (11.700) | [11] 2:23.663 (12.037) | [12] 2:35.499 (11.836) | [13] 2:47.639 (12.140) | [14] 2:59.474 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 2:59.474 |
|
7 |
(6) |
30. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:00.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.314 (15.314) | [2] 33.109 (17.795) | [3] 47.543 (14.434) | [4] 1:00.646 (13.103) | [5] 1:13.390 (12.744) | [6] 1:26.068 (12.678) | [7] 1:37.323 (11.255) | [8] 1:48.372 (11.049) | [9] 1:59.839 (11.467) | [10] 2:11.539 (11.700) | [11] 2:23.576 (12.037) | [12] 2:35.839 (12.263) | [13] 2:48.331 (12.492) | [14] 3:00.728 (12.398) Official Finish Time: 3:00.728 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
48.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.436 (10.255) | [3] 28.456 (10.020) | [4] 38.513 (10.057) | [5] 48.631 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 48.631 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-KSI |
|
50.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.935 (8.935) | [2] 19.619 (10.684) | [3] 29.859 (10.240) | [4] 40.400 (10.541) | [5] 50.803 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 50.803 |
|
3 |
(6) |
126. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.044 (9.044) | [2] 19.800 (10.756) | [3] 30.023 (10.223) | [4] 40.550 (10.527) | [5] 50.955 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 50.955 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
53.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 20.246 (10.986) | [3] 31.002 (10.756) | [4] 42.103 (11.101) | [5] 53.164 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 53.164 |
|
5 |
(5) |
128. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.818 (9.818) | [2] 22.033 (12.215) | [3] 33.872 (11.839) | [4] 46.377 (12.505) | [5] 59.501 (13.124) Official Finish Time: 59.501 |
|
6 |
(2) |
27. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.390 (19.390) | [2] 43.723 (24.333) | [3] 56.105 (12.382) | [4] 1:07.202 (11.097) | [5] 1:18.283 (11.082) Official Finish Time: 1:18.283 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 18.918 (10.383) | [3] 28.930 (10.012) | [4] 39.209 (10.279) | [5] 49.552 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 49.552 |
|
2 |
(5) |
163. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.732 (8.732) | [2] 19.367 (10.635) | [3] 29.337 (9.970) | [4] 39.553 (10.216) | [5] 49.658 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 49.658 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 19.870 (10.889) | [3] 30.317 (10.447) | [4] 40.909 (10.592) | [5] 51.889 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 51.889 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.091 (9.091) | [2] 20.351 (11.260) | [3] 31.118 (10.767) | [4] 42.246 (11.128) | [5] 53.352 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 53.352 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
53.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.450 (9.450) | [2] 20.826 (11.376) | [3] 31.789 (10.963) | [4] 42.628 (10.839) | [5] 53.364 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 53.364 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
27. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 20.584 (10.894) | [3] 31.115 (10.531) | [4] 41.413 (10.298) | [5] 51.733 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 51.733 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.885 (8.885) | [2] 19.838 (10.953) | [3] 30.382 (10.544) | [4] 41.309 (10.927) | [5] 52.554 (11.245) Official Finish Time: 52.554 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
53.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.523 (9.523) | [2] 20.622 (11.099) | [3] 31.588 (10.966) | [4] 42.697 (11.109) | [5] 53.638 (10.941) Official Finish Time: 53.638 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
54.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 21.176 (11.392) | [3] 32.150 (10.974) | [4] 43.433 (11.283) | [5] 54.021 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 54.021 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 20.403 (11.347) | [3] 32.028 (11.625) | [4] 43.878 (11.850) | [5] 55.446 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 55.446 |
|
6 |
(5) |
128. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.680 (9.680) | [2] 22.190 (12.510) | [3] 34.101 (11.911) | [4] 46.604 (12.503) | [5] 59.096 (12.492) Official Finish Time: 59.096 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
48.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.184 (8.184) | [2] 18.333 (10.149) | [3] 28.187 (9.854) | [4] 38.339 (10.152) | [5] 48.438 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 48.438 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 19.011 (10.447) | [3] 29.179 (10.168) | [4] 39.103 (9.924) | [5] 49.139 (10.036) Official Finish Time: 49.139 |
|
3 |
(3) |
163. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 18.908 (10.515) | [3] 29.158 (10.250) | [4] 39.519 (10.361) | [5] 49.625 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 49.625 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.990 (8.990) | [2] 19.570 (10.580) | [3] 29.688 (10.118) | [4] 40.019 (10.331) | [5] 50.033 (10.014) Official Finish Time: 50.033 |
|
5 |
(4) |
90. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-KSI |
|
50.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.868 (8.868) | [2] 19.326 (10.458) | [3] 29.540 (10.214) | [4] 39.926 (10.386) | [5] 50.038 (10.112) Official Finish Time: 50.038 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
62. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.960 (22.960) | [2] 36.621 (13.661) | [3] 49.233 (12.612) | [4] 1:00.880 (11.647) | [5] 1:12.175 (11.295) | [6] 1:22.544 (10.369) | [7] 1:33.264 (10.720) | [8] 1:43.854 (10.590) | [9] 1:53.976 (10.123) Official Finish Time: 1:53.976 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:54.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.370 (22.370) | [2] 36.423 (14.053) | [3] 48.946 (12.523) | [4] 1:00.523 (11.577) | [5] 1:12.127 (11.604) | [6] 1:22.840 (10.713) | [7] 1:33.431 (10.591) | [8] 1:44.068 (10.637) | [9] 1:54.206 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 1:54.206 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:54.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.241 (22.241) | [2] 36.313 (14.072) | [3] 48.833 (12.520) | [4] 1:00.407 (11.574) | [5] 1:12.115 (11.708) | [6] 1:23.074 (10.959) | [7] 1:33.630 (10.556) | [8] 1:44.403 (10.773) | [9] 1:54.701 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:54.701 |
|
4 |
(5) |
30. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.663 (22.663) | [2] 36.514 (13.851) | [3] 49.114 (12.600) | [4] 1:00.613 (11.499) | [5] 1:12.336 (11.723) | [6] 1:23.227 (10.891) | [7] 1:33.921 (10.694) | [8] 1:45.379 (11.458) | [9] 1:56.689 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 1:56.689 |
|
5 |
(4) |
6. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:58.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.498 (22.498) | [2] 36.593 (14.095) | [3] 48.982 (12.389) | [4] 1:00.745 (11.763) | [5] 1:12.493 (11.748) | [6] 1:23.629 (11.136) | [7] 1:34.854 (11.225) | [8] 1:46.695 (11.841) | [9] 1:58.523 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 1:58.523 |
|
6 |
(3) |
128. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:09.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.819 (22.819) | [2] 36.810 (13.991) | [3] 49.649 (12.839) | [4] 1:01.918 (12.269) | [5] 1:14.385 (12.467) | [6] 1:27.223 (12.838) | [7] 1:40.620 (13.397) | [8] 1:55.343 (14.723) | [9] 2:09.429 (14.086) Official Finish Time: 2:09.429 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:56.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.897 (23.897) | [2] 37.454 (13.557) | [3] 50.389 (12.935) | [4] 1:03.158 (12.769) | [5] 1:14.584 (11.426) | [6] 1:24.919 (10.335) | [7] 1:35.207 (10.288) | [8] 1:45.744 (10.537) | [9] 1:56.098 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 1:56.098 |
|
2 |
(5) |
126. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:56.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.704 (23.704) | [2] 37.229 (13.525) | [3] 50.209 (12.980) | [4] 1:03.010 (12.801) | [5] 1:14.654 (11.644) | [6] 1:25.108 (10.454) | [7] 1:35.702 (10.594) | [8] 1:46.425 (10.723) | [9] 1:56.749 (10.324) Official Finish Time: 1:56.749 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:57.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.223 (23.223) | [2] 36.895 (13.672) | [3] 49.927 (13.032) | [4] 1:02.638 (12.711) | [5] 1:14.193 (11.555) | [6] 1:24.966 (10.773) | [7] 1:35.626 (10.660) | [8] 1:46.238 (10.612) | [9] 1:57.243 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 1:57.243 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:04.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.399 (23.399) | [2] 36.985 (13.586) | [3] 50.038 (13.053) | [4] 1:02.736 (12.698) | [5] 1:14.668 (11.932) | [6] 1:26.498 (11.830) | [7] 1:38.525 (12.027) | [8] 1:51.331 (12.806) | [9] 2:04.183 (12.852) Official Finish Time: 2:04.183 |
|
5 |
(4) |
7. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:12.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.563 (23.563) | [2] 37.115 (13.552) | [3] 50.162 (13.047) | [4] 1:02.881 (12.719) | [5] 1:14.610 (11.729) | [6] 1:25.476 (10.866) | [7] 1:36.036 (10.560) | [8] 1:53.960 (17.924) | [9] 2:12.984 (19.024) Official Finish Time: 2:12.984 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:59.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.380 (22.380) | [2] 39.399 (17.019) | [3] 52.385 (12.986) | [4] 1:03.374 (10.989) | [5] 1:14.990 (11.616) | [6] 1:26.632 (11.642) | [7] 1:37.459 (10.827) | [8] 1:48.315 (10.856) | [9] 1:59.211 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:59.211 |
|
2 |
(6) |
7. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:00.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.209 (22.209) | [2] 39.082 (16.873) | [3] 51.746 (12.664) | [4] 1:02.997 (11.251) | [5] 1:14.865 (11.868) | [6] 1:26.258 (11.393) | [7] 1:37.539 (11.281) | [8] 1:49.029 (11.490) | [9] 2:00.234 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 2:00.234 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.917 (21.917) | [2] 38.657 (16.740) | [3] 51.537 (12.880) | [4] 1:02.895 (11.358) | [5] 1:14.819 (11.924) | [6] 1:26.619 (11.800) | [7] 1:37.962 (11.343) | [8] 1:49.502 (11.540) | [9] 2:00.532 (11.031) Official Finish Time: 2:00.532 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:05.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.109 (22.109) | [2] 38.931 (16.822) | [3] 52.019 (13.088) | [4] 1:03.685 (11.666) | [5] 1:15.346 (11.661) | [6] 1:27.006 (11.660) | [7] 1:39.328 (12.322) | [8] 1:52.160 (12.832) | [9] 2:05.037 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 2:05.037 |
|
5 |
(5) |
128. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:12.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.252 (22.252) | [2] 39.225 (16.973) | [3] 52.385 (13.160) | [4] 1:04.639 (12.254) | [5] 1:17.375 (12.736) | [6] 1:30.450 (13.075) | [7] 1:43.974 (13.524) | [8] 1:58.409 (14.435) | [9] 2:12.141 (13.733) Official Finish Time: 2:12.141 |
|
6 |
(3) |
6. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:26.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.012 (22.012) | [2] 38.831 (16.819) | [3] 1:03.332 (24.501) | [4] 1:22.453 (19.121) | [5] 1:36.402 (13.949) | [6] 1:49.900 (13.498) | [7] 2:02.073 (12.173) | [8] 2:14.342 (12.269) | [9] 2:26.335 (11.994) Official Finish Time: 2:26.335 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:21.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.013 (31.013) | [2] 54.061 (23.048) | [3] 1:11.961 (17.900) | [4] 1:26.788 (14.827) | [5] 1:40.854 (14.066) | [6] 1:51.562 (10.708) | [7] 2:01.742 (10.180) | [8] 2:11.756 (10.014) | [9] 2:21.467 (9.712) Official Finish Time: 2:21.467 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:21.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.792 (31.792) | [2] 54.870 (23.078) | [3] 1:12.546 (17.676) | [4] 1:27.338 (14.792) | [5] 1:41.380 (14.042) | [6] 1:51.802 (10.422) | [7] 2:01.869 (10.067) | [8] 2:11.837 (9.968) | [9] 2:21.533 (9.697) Official Finish Time: 2:21.533 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:21.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.192 (31.192) | [2] 54.247 (23.055) | [3] 1:12.084 (17.837) | [4] 1:26.906 (14.822) | [5] 1:40.927 (14.021) | [6] 1:51.674 (10.747) | [7] 2:01.992 (10.318) | [8] 2:12.149 (10.157) | [9] 2:21.737 (9.589) Official Finish Time: 2:21.737 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-KSI |
|
2:22.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.380 (31.380) | [2] 54.417 (23.037) | [3] 1:12.212 (17.795) | [4] 1:27.002 (14.790) | [5] 1:41.046 (14.044) | [6] 1:51.804 (10.758) | [7] 2:02.100 (10.296) | [8] 2:12.275 (10.175) | [9] 2:22.083 (9.809) Official Finish Time: 2:22.083 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:23.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.576 (31.576) | [2] 54.589 (23.013) | [3] 1:12.333 (17.744) | [4] 1:27.144 (14.811) | [5] 1:41.221 (14.077) | [6] 1:52.218 (10.997) | [7] 2:02.507 (10.289) | [8] 2:13.060 (10.553) | [9] 2:23.351 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 2:23.351 |
|