Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 3:03.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 3:03.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 3:05.927 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 3:06.376 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 3:35.963 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3:05.853 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 3:05.869 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.881 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 3:09.343 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 3:29.598 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 3:38.448 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 3:34.572 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 3:39.732 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 3:50.907 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | - | no finish | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 2:53.716 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 2:54.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2:55.222 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 2:56.533 | ||
5 | (7) | 126. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.195 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:59.474 | ||
7 | (6) | 30. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 3:00.728 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 121. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 2:53.716 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 163. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 2:54.787 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 62. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:55.222 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 27. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 2:56.533 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 126. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:59.195 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 3 | 6 | 2:59.474 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 30. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 3:00.728 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 90. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 1 | 8 | 3:34.572 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 127. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 3:35.963 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 128. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 3:29.598 | |||
11. | B | DNF | 6. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 11 | 3:09.343 |