Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | ENDRIZZI Ryan | ITA-RIT | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | addTo.->to A | |
4 | (5) | 24. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 164. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 52.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 53.155 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 55.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 55.815 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 50.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 55.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:00.691 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 49.624 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 54.305 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 55.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 57.091 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 56.028 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 56.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:04.792 | ||
- | (3) | 138. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 50.427 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 54.449 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.033 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:04.255 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:04.710 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 52.848 | ||
2 | (6) | 56. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 54.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | ENDRIZZI Ryan | ITA-RIT | 54.801 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 58. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 55.568 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 55.708 | ||
6 | (5) | 43. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 57.673 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 49.874 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 50.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 55.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 57.233 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 57.296 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 48.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 53.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 53.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 53.974 | ||
5 | (5) | 190. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.276 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:17.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:23.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:29.845 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:38.482 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 1:54.010 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 48.576 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 49.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 53.357 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | ENDRIZZI Ryan | ITA-RIT | 53.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 54.257 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 48.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 48.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 52.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 53.556 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 53.653 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 57.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 58.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:11.386 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 79. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 55.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 56.182 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 57.464 | ||
4 | (6) | 84. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 57.579 | ||
5 | (4) | 190. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.129 | ||
6 | (2) | 163. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:09.700 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 55.215 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 55.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 55.792 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:01.023 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:18.691 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 53.513 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 53.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | ENDRIZZI Ryan | ITA-RIT | 54.653 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 55.153 | ||
5 | (3) | 78. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 58.188 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 48.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 48.802 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 49.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 49.587 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 53.602 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 85. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 34 | 1 | 0:48.669 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:48.576 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 76. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.546 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:49.131 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 75. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:52.141 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 56. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:53.513 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 91. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:53.155 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 107. | ENDRIZZI Ryan | ITA-RIT | 1 | 8 | 0:53.734 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 161. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:54.257 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 78. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:53.653 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 77. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:55.215 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 57. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:53.974 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 166. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:55.792 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 162. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:00.691 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 58. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:55.568 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 79. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:55.992 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 0:55.211 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 43. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 0:57.091 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 84. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 19 | 0:54.449 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 190. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:00.033 | |||
21. | D | 6. | 163. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 21 | 0:55.815 | |||
22. | E | 1. | 165. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 22 | 0:57.302 | |||
23. | E | 2. | 24. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 23 | 0:58.818 | |||
24. | E | 3. | 164. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 24 | 1:11.386 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
25. | A | PEN | 138. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 25 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 26 | NO TIME |