Short Track 2. Divíziós verseny Szeged, 27.01. - 27.01.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 57.277 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 57.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 57.562 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 57.706 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 57.830 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 55.707 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 57.971 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 58.089 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 58.139 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 58.192 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 58.203 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 58.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 58.551 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:09.481 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:21.774 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 55.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 55.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 56.005 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 56.213 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:00.640 |
Short Track 2. Divíziós verseny Szeged, 27.01. - 27.01.2024
Distance Classification
DIVISION 3 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 84. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:55.617 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 45. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:55.927 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:56.005 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 0:56.213 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 59. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:57.971 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 44. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:58.089 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 24. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 2 | 7 | 0:57.706 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 9. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1 | 8 | 0:58.139 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 10. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 9 | 0:57.830 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 14. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 0:58.192 |