Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 27.03. - 27.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:26.758 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.426 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.326 | ||
- | (6) | 144. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.363 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:24.477 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.723 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.652 | ||
5 | (6) | 25. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:33.999 | ||
6 | (5) | 34. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:34.851 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:36.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 142. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 93. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 96. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.491 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:29.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:33.217 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.115 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.830 | ||
6 | (5) | 140. | BUJAK Oliwier | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.577 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.305 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.770 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:25.674 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.961 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 2:05.509 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.427 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:31.035 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:37.487 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:30.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:36.847 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:40.313 | ||
- | (3) | 26. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 31. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.579 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | BUJAK Oliwier | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.066 | ||
- | (4) | 142. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 93. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 27.03. - 27.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 91. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 1:22.829 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:23.305 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 141. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:23.770 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 27. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:24.477 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 139. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:25.723 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 33. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:26.758 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 145. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:25.427 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 143. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:27.724 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 92. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:27.426 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 34. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:31.035 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 25. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:33.999 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
12. | A | PEN | 144. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 12 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 96. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:27.491 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 29. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:29.284 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 28. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:36.594 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 32. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:40.313 | |||
17. | C | DNF | 26. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:33.217 | |||
18. | C | DNS | 31. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:37.200 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 90. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:35.115 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 140. | BUJAK Oliwier | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:35.815 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 95. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:36.066 | |||
D | DNS | 142. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
D | DNS | 93. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 22 | NO TIME |