Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:40.524 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 2:41.437 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:41.545 | ||
4 | (1) | 157. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:42.011 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:44.913 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:43.138 | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:43.389 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:43.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:52.274 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 2:59.092 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:40.691 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:41.112 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:42.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 2:42.708 | ||
5 | (6) | 146. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:42.801 | ||
6 | (4) | 157. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:43.191 | ||
7 | (7) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:43.258 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 147. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 2:40.524 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:41.112 | |||
3. | 3. | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 2:41.545 | |||
4. | 4. | 87. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 2:41.437 | |||
5. | 5. | 146. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 5 | 5 | 2:42.801 | |||
6. | 6. | 157. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 3 | 6 | 2:42.011 | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2 | 7 | 2:43.258 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. | A | 4. | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 8 | 2:52.274 | |||
9. | A | 5. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 9 | 2:44.913 | |||
10. | A | 5. | 140. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 2:59.092 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 2:41.545 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 87. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 2:41.437 | |||
3. (7.) | 7. | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2 | 7 | 2:43.258 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (10.) | A | 5. | 140. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 2:59.092 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 147. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 2:40.524 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
2. (8.) | A | 4. | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 8 | 2:52.274 | |||
3. (9.) | A | 5. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 9 | 2:44.913 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 65. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:41.112 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 146. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 5 | 5 | 2:42.801 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 157. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 3 | 6 | 2:42.011 |