|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.035 (10.035) | [2] 25.398 (15.363) | [3] 39.625 (14.227) | [4] 52.774 (13.149) | [5] 1:05.735 (12.961) | [6] 1:17.919 (12.184) | [7] 1:29.261 (11.342) | [8] 1:40.256 (10.995) | [9] 1:51.111 (10.855) | [10] 2:01.337 (10.226) | [11] 2:11.678 (10.341) | [12] 2:21.829 (10.151) | [13] 2:31.694 (9.865) | [14] 2:42.402 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 2:42.402 |
|
2 |
(3) |
165. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:44.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.231 (10.231) | [2] 25.287 (15.056) | [3] 39.465 (14.178) | [4] 52.653 (13.188) | [5] 1:05.599 (12.946) | [6] 1:17.808 (12.209) | [7] 1:29.144 (11.336) | [8] 1:40.184 (11.040) | [9] 1:50.935 (10.751) | [10] 2:01.230 (10.295) | [11] 2:11.600 (10.370) | [12] 2:22.419 (10.819) | [13] 2:33.370 (10.951) | [14] 2:44.322 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 2:44.322 |
|
3 |
(1) |
37. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:44.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.936 (9.936) | [2] 25.172 (15.236) | [3] 39.369 (14.197) | [4] 52.543 (13.174) | [5] 1:05.473 (12.930) | [6] 1:17.709 (12.236) | [7] 1:29.054 (11.345) | [8] 1:40.113 (11.059) | [9] 1:50.957 (10.844) | [10] 2:01.129 (10.172) | [11] 2:11.494 (10.365) | [12] 2:22.713 (11.219) | [13] 2:33.607 (10.894) | [14] 2:44.467 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 2:44.467 |
|
4 |
(5) |
94. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.049 (10.049) | [2] 25.530 (15.481) | [3] 39.742 (14.212) | [4] 52.892 (13.150) | [5] 1:05.832 (12.940) | [6] 1:18.026 (12.194) | [7] 1:29.380 (11.354) | [8] 1:40.345 (10.965) | [9] 1:51.356 (11.011) | [10] 2:01.862 (10.506) | [11] 2:12.483 (10.621) | [12] 2:23.551 (11.068) | [13] 2:35.194 (11.643) | [14] 2:46.845 (11.651) Official Finish Time: 2:46.845 |
|
5 |
(4) |
93. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.824 (9.824) | [2] 25.002 (15.178) | [3] 39.198 (14.196) | [4] 52.384 (13.186) | [5] 1:05.341 (12.957) | [6] 1:17.612 (12.271) | [7] 1:28.933 (11.321) | [8] 1:39.993 (11.060) | [9] 1:50.895 (10.902) | [10] 2:01.700 (10.805) | [11] 2:12.350 (10.650) | [12] 2:23.767 (11.417) | [13] 2:35.346 (11.579) | [14] 2:46.908 (11.561) Official Finish Time: 2:46.908 |
|
6 |
(6) |
65. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:02.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.474 (10.474) | [2] 25.728 (15.254) | [3] 40.029 (14.301) | [4] 53.118 (13.089) | [5] 1:06.089 (12.971) | [6] 1:18.606 (12.517) | [7] 1:30.951 (12.345) | [8] 1:43.800 (12.849) | [9] 1:56.874 (13.074) | [10] 2:09.805 (12.931) | [11] 2:23.309 (13.504) | [12] 2:36.586 (13.277) | [13] 2:49.282 (12.696) | [14] 3:02.104 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 3:02.104 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:01.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.115 (18.115) | [2] 35.480 (17.365) | [3] 49.755 (14.275) | [4] 1:03.568 (13.813) | [5] 1:16.929 (13.361) | [6] 1:30.127 (13.198) | [7] 1:43.081 (12.954) | [8] 1:55.807 (12.726) | [9] 2:07.980 (12.173) | [10] 2:18.923 (10.943) | [11] 2:29.328 (10.405) | [12] 2:39.803 (10.475) | [13] 2:50.532 (10.729) | [14] 3:01.223 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 3:01.223 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.665 (18.665) | [2] 35.649 (16.984) | [3] 49.879 (14.230) | [4] 1:03.721 (13.842) | [5] 1:17.098 (13.377) | [6] 1:30.254 (13.156) | [7] 1:43.205 (12.951) | [8] 1:55.899 (12.694) | [9] 2:08.132 (12.233) | [10] 2:19.048 (10.916) | [11] 2:29.477 (10.429) | [12] 2:39.930 (10.453) | [13] 2:50.646 (10.716) | [14] 3:01.284 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 3:01.284 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.432 (18.432) | [2] 35.864 (17.432) | [3] 50.042 (14.178) | [4] 1:03.855 (13.813) | [5] 1:17.239 (13.384) | [6] 1:30.409 (13.170) | [7] 1:43.347 (12.938) | [8] 1:56.061 (12.714) | [9] 2:08.252 (12.191) | [10] 2:19.154 (10.902) | [11] 2:29.592 (10.438) | [12] 2:40.048 (10.456) | [13] 2:50.768 (10.720) | [14] 3:01.406 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 3:01.406 |
|
4 |
(5) |
91. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
3:05.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.848 (18.848) | [2] 36.304 (17.456) | [3] 50.342 (14.038) | [4] 1:04.177 (13.835) | [5] 1:17.634 (13.457) | [6] 1:30.812 (13.178) | [7] 1:43.621 (12.809) | [8] 1:56.161 (12.540) | [9] 2:08.434 (12.273) | [10] 2:19.417 (10.983) | [11] 2:30.412 (10.995) | [12] 2:41.604 (11.192) | [13] 2:53.440 (11.836) | [14] 3:05.700 (12.260) Official Finish Time: 3:05.700 |
|
5 |
(7) |
164. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:07.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.725 (18.725) | [2] 36.136 (17.411) | [3] 50.279 (14.143) | [4] 1:04.118 (13.839) | [5] 1:17.497 (13.379) | [6] 1:30.686 (13.189) | [7] 1:43.579 (12.893) | [8] 1:56.298 (12.719) | [9] 2:08.572 (12.274) | [10] 2:20.030 (11.458) | [11] 2:31.454 (11.424) | [12] 2:43.262 (11.808) | [13] 2:55.275 (12.013) | [14] 3:07.592 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 3:07.592 |
|
6 |
(6) |
142. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
3:08.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.558 (18.558) | [2] 35.994 (17.436) | [3] 50.154 (14.160) | [4] 1:03.963 (13.809) | [5] 1:17.364 (13.401) | [6] 1:30.543 (13.179) | [7] 1:43.466 (12.923) | [8] 1:56.244 (12.778) | [9] 2:08.822 (12.578) | [10] 2:20.148 (11.326) | [11] 2:31.152 (11.004) | [12] 2:43.719 (12.567) | [13] 2:56.316 (12.597) | [14] 3:08.504 (12.188) Official Finish Time: 3:08.504 |
|
- |
(3) |
16. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.974 (16.974) | [2] 33.379 (16.405) | [3] 49.179 (15.800) | [4] 1:04.019 (14.840) | [5] 1:17.695 (13.676) | [6] 1:30.729 (13.034) | [7] 1:43.686 (12.957) | [8] 1:55.834 (12.148) | [9] 2:06.105 (10.271) | [10] 2:16.067 (9.962) | [11] 2:26.077 (10.010) | [12] 2:35.692 (9.615) | [13] 2:45.442 (9.750) | [14] 2:55.745 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 2:55.745 |
|
2 |
(5) |
64. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:57.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.131 (17.131) | [2] 33.720 (16.589) | [3] 49.234 (15.514) | [4] 1:03.904 (14.670) | [5] 1:17.555 (13.651) | [6] 1:30.628 (13.073) | [7] 1:43.566 (12.938) | [8] 1:55.595 (12.029) | [9] 2:05.822 (10.227) | [10] 2:15.815 (9.993) | [11] 2:25.978 (10.163) | [12] 2:36.465 (10.487) | [13] 2:46.785 (10.320) | [14] 2:57.758 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 2:57.758 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:58.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.294 (17.294) | [2] 33.530 (16.236) | [3] 49.458 (15.928) | [4] 1:04.311 (14.853) | [5] 1:17.780 (13.469) | [6] 1:31.019 (13.239) | [7] 1:43.972 (12.953) | [8] 1:56.069 (12.097) | [9] 2:06.434 (10.365) | [10] 2:16.285 (9.851) | [11] 2:26.390 (10.105) | [12] 2:36.745 (10.355) | [13] 2:47.693 (10.948) | [14] 2:58.333 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 2:58.333 |
|
4 |
(7) |
92. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.303 (17.303) | [2] 33.832 (16.529) | [3] 49.496 (15.664) | [4] 1:04.339 (14.843) | [5] 1:18.111 (13.772) | [6] 1:31.271 (13.160) | [7] 1:44.199 (12.928) | [8] 1:56.251 (12.052) | [9] 2:06.974 (10.723) | [10] 2:17.263 (10.289) | [11] 2:27.742 (10.479) | [12] 2:38.899 (11.157) | [13] 2:50.582 (11.683) | [14] 3:03.179 (12.597) Official Finish Time: 3:03.179 |
|
5 |
(4) |
94. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.766 (16.766) | [2] 33.259 (16.493) | [3] 49.068 (15.809) | [4] 1:04.204 (15.136) | [5] 1:17.980 (13.776) | [6] 1:31.124 (13.144) | [7] 1:44.060 (12.936) | [8] 1:56.081 (12.021) | [9] 2:06.892 (10.811) | [10] 2:17.165 (10.273) | [11] 2:27.926 (10.761) | [12] 2:39.110 (11.184) | [13] 2:51.016 (11.906) | [14] 3:03.544 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 3:03.544 |
|
- |
(3) |
37. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 33.493 (16.304) | [3] 49.325 (15.832) | [4] 1:04.149 (14.824) | [5] 1:17.768 (13.619) | [6] 1:30.901 (13.133) | [7] 1:43.831 (12.930) | [8] 1:55.978 (12.147) | [9] 2:06.241 (10.263) | [10] 2:16.171 (9.930) | [11] 2:26.237 (10.066) | [12] 2:43.423 (17.186) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
89. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.046 (9.046) | [2] 21.182 (12.136) | [3] 33.312 (12.130) | [4] 45.590 (12.278) | [5] 57.520 (11.930) | [6] 1:09.633 (12.113) | [7] 1:21.766 (12.133) | [8] 1:34.139 (12.373) | [9] 1:46.421 (12.282) | [10] 1:58.107 (11.686) | [11] 2:09.496 (11.389) | [12] 2:21.478 (11.982) | [13] 2:33.428 (11.950) | [14] 2:45.031 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 2:45.031 |
|
2 |
(4) |
164. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:49.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 21.003 (12.368) | [3] 33.205 (12.202) | [4] 45.695 (12.490) | [5] 57.655 (11.960) | [6] 1:10.015 (12.360) | [7] 1:21.985 (11.970) | [8] 1:34.457 (12.472) | [9] 1:46.785 (12.328) | [10] 1:58.927 (12.142) | [11] 2:11.309 (12.382) | [12] 2:24.185 (12.876) | [13] 2:37.153 (12.968) | [14] 2:49.647 (12.494) Official Finish Time: 2:49.647 |
|
3 |
(5) |
142. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
2:49.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.252 (9.252) | [2] 21.300 (12.048) | [3] 33.439 (12.139) | [4] 45.923 (12.484) | [5] 57.717 (11.794) | [6] 1:10.265 (12.548) | [7] 1:22.069 (11.804) | [8] 1:34.611 (12.542) | [9] 1:46.945 (12.334) | [10] 1:59.143 (12.198) | [11] 2:11.780 (12.637) | [12] 2:24.602 (12.822) | [13] 2:37.076 (12.474) | [14] 2:49.672 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 2:49.672 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:55.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.329 (9.329) | [2] 21.610 (12.281) | [3] 33.698 (12.088) | [4] 46.031 (12.333) | [5] 58.310 (12.279) | [6] 1:10.645 (12.335) | [7] 1:23.236 (12.591) | [8] 1:36.130 (12.894) | [9] 1:49.177 (13.047) | [10] 2:02.353 (13.176) | [11] 2:15.284 (12.931) | [12] 2:28.783 (13.499) | [13] 2:41.974 (13.191) | [14] 2:55.110 (13.136) Official Finish Time: 2:55.110 |
|
5 |
(3) |
91. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
3:12.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.502 (9.502) | [2] 21.649 (12.147) | [3] 33.564 (11.915) | [4] 45.842 (12.278) | [5] 57.623 (11.781) | [6] 1:09.749 (12.126) | [7] 1:21.855 (12.106) | [8] 1:34.268 (12.413) | [9] 1:46.541 (12.273) | [10] 1:57.994 (11.453) | [11] 2:17.220 (19.226) | [12] 2:36.911 (19.691) | [13] 2:56.680 (19.769) | [14] 3:12.040 (15.360) Official Finish Time: 3:12.040 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
45.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.369 (7.369) | [2] 16.889 (9.520) | [3] 26.027 (9.138) | [4] 35.474 (9.447) | [5] 45.196 (9.722) Official Finish Time: 45.196 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
48.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 17.862 (10.122) | [3] 27.757 (9.895) | [4] 37.850 (10.093) | [5] 48.168 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 48.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
49.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.733 (10.480) | [3] 28.708 (9.975) | [4] 39.024 (10.316) | [5] 49.759 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 49.759 |
|
4 |
(5) |
164. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.444 (8.444) | [2] 19.669 (11.225) | [3] 30.593 (10.924) | [4] 41.747 (11.154) | [5] 53.286 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 53.286 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 20.613 (11.857) | [3] 32.299 (11.686) | [4] 44.211 (11.912) | [5] 56.324 (12.113) Official Finish Time: 56.324 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 17.437 (9.843) | [3] 26.987 (9.550) | [4] 36.948 (9.961) | [5] 47.127 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 47.127 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 17.593 (9.844) | [3] 27.166 (9.573) | [4] 37.060 (9.894) | [5] 47.218 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 47.218 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
49.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 18.382 (10.406) | [3] 28.644 (10.262) | [4] 39.026 (10.382) | [5] 49.674 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 49.674 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
52.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.518 (8.518) | [2] 19.360 (10.842) | [3] 30.161 (10.801) | [4] 41.299 (11.138) | [5] 52.362 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 52.362 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.658 (7.658) | [2] 17.467 (9.809) | [3] 27.201 (9.734) | [4] 37.168 (9.967) | [5] 47.132 (9.963) Official Finish Time: 47.132 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
47.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.136 (10.177) | [3] 27.815 (9.679) | [4] 37.596 (9.781) | [5] 47.452 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 47.452 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
50.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.464 (10.334) | [3] 28.753 (10.289) | [4] 39.248 (10.495) | [5] 50.026 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 50.026 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
54.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 19.948 (11.440) | [3] 31.314 (11.366) | [4] 42.363 (11.049) | [5] 54.073 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 54.073 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.703 (7.703) | [2] 17.474 (9.771) | [3] 27.096 (9.622) | [4] 37.025 (9.929) | [5] 47.063 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 47.063 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.887 (7.887) | [2] 17.594 (9.707) | [3] 27.209 (9.615) | [4] 37.133 (9.924) | [5] 47.177 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 47.177 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.373 (7.373) | [2] 16.870 (9.497) | [3] 35.833 (18.963) | [4] 49.913 (14.080) | [5] 1:01.590 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 1:01.590 |
|
4 |
(5) |
89. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 26.436 (18.346) | [3] 40.215 (13.779) | [4] 51.655 (11.440) | [5] 1:03.042 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 1:03.042 |
|
- |
(4) |
165. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
48.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.646 (7.646) | [2] 18.023 (10.377) | [3] 28.166 (10.143) | [4] 38.384 (10.218) | [5] 48.752 (10.368) Official Finish Time: 48.752 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
50.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.192 (8.192) | [2] 18.724 (10.532) | [3] 29.042 (10.318) | [4] 39.682 (10.640) | [5] 50.444 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 50.444 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
50.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.850 (10.510) | [3] 29.216 (10.366) | [4] 39.748 (10.532) | [5] 50.474 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 50.474 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
50.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.592 (8.592) | [2] 19.159 (10.567) | [3] 29.241 (10.082) | [4] 39.798 (10.557) | [5] 50.652 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 50.652 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
51.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.460 (10.800) | [3] 29.827 (10.367) | [4] 40.481 (10.654) | [5] 51.353 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 51.353 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.006 (8.006) | [2] 19.097 (11.091) | [3] 29.993 (10.896) | [4] 41.252 (11.259) | [5] 52.820 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 52.820 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.301 (11.565) | [3] 31.652 (11.351) | [4] 43.566 (11.914) | [5] 55.367 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 55.367 |
|
3 |
(2) |
142. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:08.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.388 (8.388) | [2] 19.638 (11.250) | [3] 38.565 (18.927) | [4] 54.202 (15.637) | [5] 1:08.706 (14.503) Official Finish Time: 1:08.706 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.827 (14.827) | [2] 26.057 (11.230) | [3] 38.123 (12.066) | [4] 50.134 (12.011) | [5] 1:01.783 (11.649) | [6] 1:12.620 (10.837) | [7] 1:23.556 (10.936) | [8] 1:34.332 (10.776) | [9] 1:44.933 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 1:44.933 |
|
2 |
(5) |
164. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.006 (15.006) | [2] 26.197 (11.191) | [3] 38.229 (12.032) | [4] 50.281 (12.052) | [5] 1:01.993 (11.712) | [6] 1:13.360 (11.367) | [7] 1:25.059 (11.699) | [8] 1:37.292 (12.233) | [9] 1:49.890 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:49.890 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 27.702 (11.732) | [3] 39.701 (11.999) | [4] 52.353 (12.652) | [5] 1:05.291 (12.938) | [6] 1:18.411 (13.120) | [7] 1:31.569 (13.158) | [8] 1:44.562 (12.993) | [9] 1:57.651 (13.089) Official Finish Time: 1:57.651 |
|
- |
(1) |
37. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
equipment |
- |
(2) |
92. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
165. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.054 (14.054) | [2] 24.610 (10.556) | [3] 35.557 (10.947) | [4] 46.294 (10.737) | [5] 56.921 (10.627) | [6] 1:07.473 (10.552) | [7] 1:18.028 (10.555) | [8] 1:28.321 (10.293) | [9] 1:38.901 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 1:38.901 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.910 (13.910) | [2] 24.472 (10.562) | [3] 35.421 (10.949) | [4] 46.165 (10.744) | [5] 56.811 (10.646) | [6] 1:07.353 (10.542) | [7] 1:18.005 (10.652) | [8] 1:28.689 (10.684) | [9] 1:39.262 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 1:39.262 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:41.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.628 (13.628) | [2] 24.275 (10.647) | [3] 35.275 (11.000) | [4] 46.227 (10.952) | [5] 57.115 (10.888) | [6] 1:07.840 (10.725) | [7] 1:18.832 (10.992) | [8] 1:30.116 (11.284) | [9] 1:41.525 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 1:41.525 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.636 (14.636) | [2] 25.100 (10.464) | [3] 35.908 (10.808) | [4] 46.778 (10.870) | [5] 57.787 (11.009) | [6] 1:09.356 (11.569) | [7] 1:21.543 (12.187) | [8] 1:34.022 (12.479) | [9] 1:46.707 (12.685) Official Finish Time: 1:46.707 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.367 (17.367) | [2] 29.402 (12.035) | [3] 41.401 (11.999) | [4] 53.485 (12.084) | [5] 1:05.330 (11.845) | [6] 1:15.351 (10.021) | [7] 1:25.222 (9.871) | [8] 1:35.176 (9.954) | [9] 1:45.675 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 1:45.675 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.096 (17.096) | [2] 29.232 (12.136) | [3] 41.266 (12.034) | [4] 53.380 (12.114) | [5] 1:05.150 (11.770) | [6] 1:15.312 (10.162) | [7] 1:25.372 (10.060) | [8] 1:35.646 (10.274) | [9] 1:45.777 (10.131) Official Finish Time: 1:45.777 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.952 (16.952) | [2] 29.169 (12.217) | [3] 41.182 (12.013) | [4] 53.308 (12.126) | [5] 1:05.230 (11.922) | [6] 1:16.418 (11.188) | [7] 1:27.908 (11.490) | [8] 1:39.402 (11.494) | [9] 1:51.492 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 1:51.492 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:51.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.490 (17.490) | [2] 29.545 (12.055) | [3] 41.527 (11.982) | [4] 53.643 (12.116) | [5] 1:05.563 (11.920) | [6] 1:17.024 (11.461) | [7] 1:28.041 (11.017) | [8] 1:39.735 (11.694) | [9] 1:51.512 (11.776) Official Finish Time: 1:51.512 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
64. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:34.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.659 (12.659) | [2] 22.251 (9.592) | [3] 31.951 (9.700) | [4] 41.844 (9.893) | [5] 51.985 (10.141) | [6] 1:02.280 (10.295) | [7] 1:12.969 (10.689) | [8] 1:23.855 (10.886) | [9] 1:34.495 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 1:34.495 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.562 (12.562) | [2] 22.155 (9.593) | [3] 31.870 (9.715) | [4] 41.756 (9.886) | [5] 51.890 (10.134) | [6] 1:02.196 (10.306) | [7] 1:12.895 (10.699) | [8] 1:23.746 (10.851) | [9] 1:34.668 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 1:34.668 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.207 (13.207) | [2] 22.798 (9.591) | [3] 32.562 (9.764) | [4] 42.563 (10.001) | [5] 52.652 (10.089) | [6] 1:03.052 (10.400) | [7] 1:13.804 (10.752) | [8] 1:25.064 (11.260) | [9] 1:37.468 (12.404) Official Finish Time: 1:37.468 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.977 (13.977) | [2] 24.269 (10.292) | [3] 34.613 (10.344) | [4] 45.198 (10.585) | [5] 55.929 (10.731) | [6] 1:07.003 (11.074) | [7] 1:19.104 (12.101) | [8] 1:31.886 (12.782) | [9] 1:45.257 (13.371) Official Finish Time: 1:45.257 |
|
5 |
(1) |
165. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.144 (14.144) | [2] 24.067 (9.923) | [3] 33.961 (9.894) | [4] 44.172 (10.211) | [5] 55.123 (10.951) | [6] 1:07.066 (11.943) | [7] 1:19.989 (12.923) | [8] 1:34.959 (14.970) | [9] 1:49.853 (14.894) Official Finish Time: 1:49.853 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.721 (18.721) | [2] 31.821 (13.100) | [3] 44.369 (12.548) | [4] 56.495 (12.126) | [5] 1:07.913 (11.418) | [6] 1:18.826 (10.913) | [7] 1:30.063 (11.237) | [8] 1:41.881 (11.818) | [9] 1:53.867 (11.986) Official Finish Time: 1:53.867 |
|
2 |
(3) |
164. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:56.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.119 (19.119) | [2] 32.150 (13.031) | [3] 44.736 (12.586) | [4] 56.876 (12.140) | [5] 1:08.224 (11.348) | [6] 1:19.500 (11.276) | [7] 1:31.263 (11.763) | [8] 1:43.428 (12.165) | [9] 1:56.219 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 1:56.219 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:01.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.949 (18.949) | [2] 31.993 (13.044) | [3] 44.562 (12.569) | [4] 56.713 (12.151) | [5] 1:08.024 (11.311) | [6] 1:18.945 (10.921) | [7] 1:30.049 (11.104) | [8] 1:49.502 (19.453) | [9] 2:01.186 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 2:01.186 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:12.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.316 (19.316) | [2] 32.307 (12.991) | [3] 44.740 (12.433) | [4] 56.934 (12.194) | [5] 1:08.976 (12.042) | [6] 1:21.080 (12.104) | [7] 1:44.670 (23.590) | [8] 1:59.198 (14.528) | [9] 2:12.815 (13.617) Official Finish Time: 2:12.815 |
|
5 |
(4) |
94. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:14.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.821 (18.821) | [2] 31.920 (13.099) | [3] 44.468 (12.548) | [4] 56.602 (12.134) | [5] 1:07.677 (11.075) | [6] 1:18.701 (11.024) | [7] 1:29.813 (11.112) | [8] 1:58.331 (28.518) | [9] 2:14.498 (16.167) Official Finish Time: 2:14.498 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |