STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:25.249 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT | 2:25.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:30.209 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT | 3:10.060 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 3:20.317 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 155. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:39.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:40.062 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:43.994 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT | 2:48.614 | ||
5 | (3) | 167. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 3:05.778 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT | 2:24.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:24.792 | ||
3 | (6) | 152. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:29.929 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:33.597 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:34.688 | ||
- | (5) | 164. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 158. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:20.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT | 2:21.877 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:22.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:24.353 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:27.264 | ||
6 | (3) | 154. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:53.376 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:15.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:17.898 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:36.570 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:49.095 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:44.576 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:46.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT | 2:47.663 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 147. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT | - | no start | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:21.422 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:21.894 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT | 2:22.495 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:30.369 | ||
5 | (6) | 160. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:31.038 | ||
6 | (4) | 161. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:35.706 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:18.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT | 2:19.571 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:19.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:20.242 | ||
5 | (2) | 149. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT | 2:21.840 | ||
6 | (6) | 155. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:28.560 |
STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 158. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 2:18.615 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 148. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT | 21 | 2 | 2:19.571 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 157. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 2:19.705 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 168. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 2:20.242 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 149. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT | 5 | 5 | 2:21.840 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 155. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 2:28.560 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 159. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 2:21.422 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 162. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 2:21.894 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 146. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT | 9 | 2:22.495 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 152. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 10 | 2:29.929 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 160. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 11 | 2:31.038 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 161. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 12 | 2:30.209 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 151. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 13 | 2:24.353 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 153. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 14 | 2:33.597 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 150. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT | 15 | 2:47.663 | |||
16. | C | DNS | 166. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 16 | 2:27.264 | |||
16. | C | DNS | 147. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT | 16 | 3:10.060 | |||
18. | D | 1. | 165. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 18 | 2:15.050 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 167. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 19 | 2:17.898 | |||
20. | D | 3. | 163. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 20 | 2:34.688 | |||
21. | D | 4. | 154. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2:49.095 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 164. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 22 | NO TIME |