STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:25.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:29.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:30.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.722 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:22.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:22.684 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:45.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:47.322 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:29.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:30.693 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.154 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:47.154 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.364 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:41.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:48.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.213 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:29.480 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:30.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:48.375 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:20.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:20.273 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:20.337 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:29.705 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:40.453 |
STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 84. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:20.035 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 82. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:20.273 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 81. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3 | 1:20.337 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 92. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 1:29.705 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 80. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 5 | 1:29.591 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 87. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:29.480 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 100. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 1:29.980 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 89. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:30.302 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 90. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:45.906 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 93. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:39.722 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 85. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:41.070 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 91. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:47.322 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 94. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:53.213 |