Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 51.293 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 52.964 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | TOPAL Asel | TUR | 1:02.603 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 1:10.659 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | AKTI Zehra Nur | TUR | 53.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL-ICP | 56.772 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 59.435 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:05.566 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | POLAT Efsa | TUR | 49.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | INCE Azra | TUR | 58.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 58.414 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 48.631 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | INCE Azra | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 62. | TOPAL Asel | TUR | 1:06.739 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:07.970 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 1:13.521 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 1:19.965 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | POLAT Efsa | TUR | 49.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 49.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 52.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | AKTI Zehra Nur | TUR | 55.204 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL-ICP | 56.591 |
Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 60. | POLAT Efsa | TUR | 34 | 1 | 0:49.496 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 21 | 2 | 0:49.755 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 58. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 13 | 3 | 0:52.759 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 57. | AKTI Zehra Nur | TUR | 8 | 4 | 0:53.318 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL-ICP | 5 | 5 | 0:56.591 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 61. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 3 | 6 | 0:48.631 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 59. | INCE Azra | TUR | 2 | 7 | 0:58.030 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 62. | TOPAL Asel | TUR | 1 | 8 | 1:02.603 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 49. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 9 | 1:05.566 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 63. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 10 | 0:58.414 | |||
11. | B | 6. | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 1:10.659 |