Romanian Championships Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 12.04. - 14.04.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | TVERDOHELD Anais | ROU-CSUBV | 29.106 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 32.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MATACHE Flavia | ROU-CSUBV | 33.505 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | BOCA Ania | ROU-VIITCJ | 43.103 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | DUR Camelia | ROU-CSUBV | 28.995 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KUN Petra | ROU-SCMS | 30.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | GHEORGHIU Maya Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 35.333 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | KOVÁCS Petra | ROU-SCMC | 44.264 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 28.551 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | BENEDEK Ines | ROU-CSUBV | 30.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | PETRILA Irina | ROU-CSUBV | 38.282 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | BUGNAR Isabella | ROU-CORONA | 48.042 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | BALAS Sara | ROU-CSUBV | 31.626 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | MAG Serena | ROU-CSUBV | 32.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | BARTÓ Andrea Julianna | ROU-SKFCS | 34.531 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | PRODAN Ana Maria | ROU-CSUBV | 37.454 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DUR Camelia | ROU-CSUBV | 28.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | TVERDOHELD Anais | ROU-CSUBV | 29.064 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | BENEDEK Ines | ROU-CSUBV | 30.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | MAG Serena | ROU-CSUBV | 32.453 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | BARTÓ Andrea Julianna | ROU-SKFCS | 35.107 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 28.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | KUN Petra | ROU-SCMS | 30.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BALAS Sara | ROU-CSUBV | 30.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 32.191 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | MATACHE Flavia | ROU-CSUBV | 32.931 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | PRODAN Ana Maria | ROU-CSUBV | 38.678 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | BOCA Ania | ROU-VIITCJ | 39.783 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | GHEORGHIU Maya Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 40.053 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | PETRILA Irina | ROU-CSUBV | 43.190 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | BUGNAR Isabella | ROU-CORONA | 48.316 | ||
6 | (5) | 92. | KOVÁCS Petra | ROU-SCMC | 50.747 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BALAS Sara | ROU-CSUBV | 30.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 31.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | MAG Serena | ROU-CSUBV | 31.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | MATACHE Flavia | ROU-CSUBV | 32.470 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | BARTÓ Andrea Julianna | ROU-SKFCS | 34.732 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 27.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | DUR Camelia | ROU-CSUBV | 28.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | TVERDOHELD Anais | ROU-CSUBV | 28.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | KUN Petra | ROU-SCMS | 29.624 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | BENEDEK Ines | ROU-CSUBV | 30.489 |
Romanian Championships Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 12.04. - 14.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 90. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:27.943 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | DUR Camelia | ROU-CSUBV | 21 | 2 | 0:28.388 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 41. | TVERDOHELD Anais | ROU-CSUBV | 13 | 3 | 0:28.906 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 101. | KUN Petra | ROU-SCMS | 8 | 4 | 0:29.624 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 34. | BENEDEK Ines | ROU-CSUBV | 5 | 5 | 0:30.489 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 33. | BALAS Sara | ROU-CSUBV | 3 | 6 | 0:30.385 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 113. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 2 | 7 | 0:31.217 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 37. | MAG Serena | ROU-CSUBV | 1 | 8 | 0:31.666 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 38. | MATACHE Flavia | ROU-CSUBV | 9 | 0:32.470 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 114. | BARTÓ Andrea Julianna | ROU-SKFCS | 10 | 0:34.531 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 40. | PRODAN Ana Maria | ROU-CSUBV | 11 | 0:37.454 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 119. | BOCA Ania | ROU-VIITCJ | 12 | 0:39.783 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 36. | GHEORGHIU Maya Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 13 | 0:35.333 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 39. | PETRILA Irina | ROU-CSUBV | 14 | 0:38.282 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 13. | BUGNAR Isabella | ROU-CORONA | 15 | 0:48.042 | |||
16. | C | 6. | 92. | KOVÁCS Petra | ROU-SCMC | 16 | 0:44.264 |