Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D BOYS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:18.073 | ||
47. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | |||||
49. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | |||||
50. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (2) | 31. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:22.148 | ||
79. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | |||||
81. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | |||||
83. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | |||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:10.115 | ||
51. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | |||||
55. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | |||||
56. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (2) | 32. | KSI VÁLTÓ VÁLTÓ | HUN-KSI | 3:10.252 | ||
95. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | |||||
96. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | |||||
98. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | |||||
3 | (3) | 30. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:40.082 | ||
52. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | |||||
53. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | |||||
54. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | |||||
RELAY C-D BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KSI VÁLTÓ VÁLTÓ | HUN-KSI | 3:07.191 | ||
95. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | |||||
96. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | |||||
98. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | |||||
2 | (1) | 28. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:14.010 | ||
51. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | |||||
55. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | |||||
56. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | |||||
3 | (3) | 29. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:18.909 | ||
47. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | |||||
49. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | |||||
50. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | |||||
4 | (4) | 31. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:33.563 | ||
79. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | |||||
81. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | |||||
83. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 32. | KSI VÁLTÓ VÁLTÓ | HUN-KSI | 34 | 1 | 3:07.191 | |||
. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | ||||||||
. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | ||||||||
. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 28. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 3:10.115 | |||
. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 29. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 3:18.073 | |||
. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 31. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 3:22.148 | |||
. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 30. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN-FTC | 5 | 3:40.082 | ||||
. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC |