1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 196. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 199. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. 5. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 200. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 137. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 6. 4. 2. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 188. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 4. 6. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
6. | 143. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 9. 5. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 189. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 5. 16. 7. | 7 | 28 | |
8. | 190. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 10. 7. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 185. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 7. 8. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 146. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 8. 15. 15. | 1 | 38 | |
11. | 147. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 14. 10. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 184. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 21. 9. 9. | 39 | ||
13. | 145. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 16. 12. 11. | 39 | ||
14. | 187. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 20. | 42 | ||
15. | 193. | NAZARENKO Kateryna | SVK-STEZ | 12. 14. 17. | 43 | ||
16. | 142. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 13. 17. 13. | 43 | ||
17. | 181. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 17. 13. 16. | 46 | ||
18. | 140. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 18. 20. 14. | 52 | ||
19. | 183. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 15. 21. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 132. | SLIMAKOVA Ema | SVK-PRK | 22. 23. 19. | 64 | ||
21. | 182. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 26. 18. 21. | 65 | ||
22. | 191. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 20. 22. 23. | 65 | ||
23. | 195. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 19. 26. 22. | 67 | ||
24. | 150. | KUCIRKOVA Agata | SVK-SKMA | 24. 19. 26. | 69 | ||
25. | 186. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 23. 24. 25. | 72 | ||
26. | 149. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 25. 27. 28. | 80 | ||
27. | 141. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 28. 25. 27. | 80 | ||
28. | 139. | NOVOTNA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 29. 29. 24. | 82 | ||
29. | 194. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 27. 28. 29. | 84 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (18.) | 140. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 18. 20. 14. | 52 | ||
2. (23.) | 195. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 19. 26. 22. | 67 | ||
3. (26.) | 149. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 25. 27. 28. | 80 | ||
4. (27.) | 141. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 28. 25. 27. | 80 | ||
5. (29.) | 194. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 27. 28. 29. | 84 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (12.) | 184. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 21. 9. 9. | 39 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 196. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (2.) | 199. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. 5. | 73 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 200. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 137. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 6. 4. 2. | 32 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 188. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 4. 6. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
6. (6.) | 143. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 9. 5. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
7. (8.) | 190. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 10. 7. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
8. (9.) | 185. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 7. 8. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
9. (10.) | 146. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 8. 15. 15. | 1 | 38 | |
10. (11.) | 147. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 14. 10. 10. | 34 | ||
11. (13.) | 145. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 16. 12. 11. | 39 | ||
12. (15.) | 193. | NAZARENKO Kateryna | SVK-STEZ | 12. 14. 17. | 43 | ||
13. (17.) | 181. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 17. 13. 16. | 46 | ||
14. (19.) | 183. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 15. 21. 18. | 54 | ||
15. (20.) | 132. | SLIMAKOVA Ema | SVK-PRK | 22. 23. 19. | 64 | ||
16. (21.) | 182. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 26. 18. 21. | 65 | ||
17. (22.) | 191. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 20. 22. 23. | 65 | ||
18. (24.) | 150. | KUCIRKOVA Agata | SVK-SKMA | 24. 19. 26. | 69 | ||
19. (28.) | 139. | NOVOTNA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 29. 29. 24. | 82 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 189. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 5. 16. 7. | 7 | 28 | |
2. (14.) | 187. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 20. | 42 | ||
3. (16.) | 142. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 13. 17. 13. | 43 | ||
4. (25.) | 186. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 23. 24. 25. | 72 |