1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 30.659 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 36.920 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 39.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 51.181 | ||
- | (3) | 194. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 30.534 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 34.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 39.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 40.004 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 200. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 29.610 | ||
2 | (5) | 145. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 31.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 36.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 47.302 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 51.916 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 199. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 29.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 34.854 | ||
3 | (5) | 184. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 36.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | SLIMAKOVA Ema | SVK-PRK | 43.065 | ||
5 | (1) | 186. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 45.246 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 137. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 29.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 33.245 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 37.928 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | NAZARENKO Kateryna | SVK-STEZ | 45.487 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | NOVOTNA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 52.764 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 44.916 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 52.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 53.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KUCIRKOVA Agata | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.000 | ||
5 | (2) | 149. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.791 | ||
JUNIOR F SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 187. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 33.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 47.050 | ||
3 | (1) | 195. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 47.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KUCIRKOVA Agata | SVK-SKMA | 51.043 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 33.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | SLIMAKOVA Ema | SVK-PRK | 44.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 45.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 51.329 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | NAZARENKO Kateryna | SVK-STEZ | 37.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 40.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 45.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | NOVOTNA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 50.413 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 53.765 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 200. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 29.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 29.688 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 34.528 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 34.773 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 44.724 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 29.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 31.057 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 32.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 32.851 | ||
5 | (4) | 146. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 35.542 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 28.019 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 29.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 36.152 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 38.937 | ||
5 | (2) | 145. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 39.049 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | KUCIRKOVA Agata | SVK-SKMA | 55.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 56.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 57.896 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 38.818 | ||
2 | (4) | 195. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 40.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 43.855 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | NOVOTNA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 45.996 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 47.272 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 34.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | NAZARENKO Kateryna | SVK-STEZ | 36.124 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 38.054 | ||
4 | (5) | 132. | SLIMAKOVA Ema | SVK-PRK | 44.639 | ||
- | (1) | 187. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | - | false start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 31.671 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 34.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 38.213 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 41.312 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 44.160 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 30.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 31.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 33.282 | ||
4 | (5) | 184. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 34.860 | ||
5 | (4) | 147. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 35.535 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 27.750 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 28.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 29.647 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 31.239 | ||
5 | (2) | 199. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 41.260 |
1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 196. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:27.750 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 137. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2 | 0:28.811 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 200. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:29.540 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 188. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:29.688 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 199. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:29.069 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 143. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 0:30.460 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 189. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:31.479 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 190. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:32.851 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 184. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:34.860 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 147. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:34.528 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 145. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:31.671 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 185. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:34.045 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 142. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:38.213 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 140. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:37.928 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 146. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 15 | 0:35.542 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 181. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:33.628 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 193. | NAZARENKO Kateryna | SVK-STEZ | 17 | 0:36.124 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 183. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:38.054 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 132. | SLIMAKOVA Ema | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:43.065 | |||
20. | D | PEN | 187. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:33.560 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 182. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 0:38.818 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 195. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 0:40.004 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 191. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 0:43.855 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 139. | NOVOTNA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 24 | 0:45.996 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 186. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 0:45.246 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 150. | KUCIRKOVA Agata | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 0:51.043 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 141. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 0:51.329 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 149. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 0:53.765 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 194. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 29 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (14.) | C | 4. | 140. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:37.928 | |||
2. (22.) | E | 2. | 195. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 0:40.004 | |||
3. (27.) | F | 2. | 141. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 0:51.329 | |||
4. (28.) | F | 3. | 149. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 0:53.765 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 194. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 29 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (9.) | B | 4. | 184. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:34.860 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 196. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:27.750 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 137. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2 | 0:28.811 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 200. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:29.540 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 188. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:29.688 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 199. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:29.069 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 143. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 0:30.460 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 3. | 190. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:32.851 | ||
8. (10.) | B | 5. | 147. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:34.528 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 1. | 145. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:31.671 | |||
10. (12.) | C | 2. | 185. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:34.045 | |||
11. (15.) | C | 5. | 146. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 15 | 0:35.542 | |||
12. (16.) | D | 1. | 181. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:33.628 | |||
13. (17.) | D | 2. | 193. | NAZARENKO Kateryna | SVK-STEZ | 17 | 0:36.124 | |||
14. (18.) | D | 3. | 183. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:38.054 | |||
15. (19.) | D | 4. | 132. | SLIMAKOVA Ema | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:43.065 | |||
16. (21.) | E | 1. | 182. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 0:38.818 | |||
17. (23.) | E | 3. | 191. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 0:43.855 | |||
18. (24.) | E | 4. | 139. | NOVOTNA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 24 | 0:45.996 | |||
19. (26.) | F | 1. | 150. | KUCIRKOVA Agata | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 0:51.043 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 2. | 189. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:31.479 | ||
2. (13.) | C | 3. | 142. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:38.213 | |||
3. (20.) | D | PEN | 187. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:33.560 | |||
4. (25.) | E | 5. | 186. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 0:45.246 |