31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:35.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 205. | SCHMIDTMAYER András | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.334 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:32.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 1:33.012 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:33.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:33.120 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 1:38.100 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.597 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:29.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:31.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 1:31.593 | ||
- | (4) | 115. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:20.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:23.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 251. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.605 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:28.062 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.233 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:21.758 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:21.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 240. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:24.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 252. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:24.874 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:27.387 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 204. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:19.198 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:19.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:20.505 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:21.466 | ||
5 | (5) | 224. | GONCZOL Tobias | ITA-BOR | 1:23.060 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:17.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:18.115 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:18.158 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:18.225 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:21.470 |