31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:24.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:24.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:28.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:31.799 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:19.164 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:25.658 | ||
3 | (4) | 251. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:29.200 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:33.740 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:41.754 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:24.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:25.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 240. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:26.230 | ||
4 | (2) | 194. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.097 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:23.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 252. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:28.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 1:31.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.726 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 1:34.767 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:20.564 | ||
2 | (4) | 224. | GONCZOL Tobias | ITA-BOR | 1:22.939 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:23.540 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.550 | ||
5 | (3) | 205. | SCHMIDTMAYER András | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.923 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:23.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:30.865 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:31.176 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:34.290 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:35.954 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:24.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:24.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:29.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:31.363 | ||
5 | (5) | 206. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.424 |