8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 2:46.784 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2:46.836 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 2:57.399 | ||
5 | (1) | 59. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 3:11.305 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2:50.928 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:52.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 2:57.853 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 3:11.175 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | GAÁL Kinga | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3:09.163 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 3:11.446 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 3:15.028 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 3:49.900 | ||
- | (2) | 136. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 3:20.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 3:20.459 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 3:20.932 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 3:21.890 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 3:26.475 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 3:46.469 | ||
- | (7) | 57. | GAÁL Kinga | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3:28.382 | ||
2 | (4) | 190. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3:28.418 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 3:28.453 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3:28.521 | ||
5 | (3) | 166. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 3:30.816 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 3:30.919 | ||
- | (7) | 58. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | - | no start |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 90. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:46.836 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 190. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 21 | 2 | 2:50.928 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:46.784 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 3:09.163 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 166. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:50.873 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 2:52.412 | ||
7. | A | DNS | 58. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 3:11.446 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 2. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 2:57.399 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 60. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 9 | 2:57.853 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 41. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 3:15.028 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 27. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 11 | 3:11.175 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 59. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 12 | 3:11.305 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 4. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 13 | 3:46.469 | |||
14. | B | DNS | 57. | GAÁL Kinga | HUN-FTC | 14 | NO TIME |